Allwedd i Benawdau'r Tabl - Key to Table Headings

  • ID - Cyfeireb Cofrestr / Register Reference
  • DATE - Dyddiad Bedydd/Date Baptized
  • CHILD - Plentyn / Child - (B) Anghyfreithlon neu rhieni heb briodi / Illegitimate or unmarried parents
  • FATHER - Enw'r Tad / Father's Name
  • SURNAME - Cyfenw / Surname
  • MOTHER - Enw'r Fam / Mother's Name
  • ABODE - Preswylfod / Residence
  • OCCU - Gwaith / Occupation
  • CERE - Seremoni / Ceremony
  • NOTES - Nodiadau / Notes
ID
DATE
CHILD
FATHER
SURNAME
MOTHER
ABODE
OCCU
CERE
NOTES
1 21/03/1847 Stephen John Horn Anne Ty newudd Labourer H Price
2 22/03/1847 Ellin William Eardley Ellin James Street Stoar H Price
3 28/03/1847 Richard Richard Jones Jane Dean Street Flour Dealer Daniel Evans
4 28/03/1847 Edward Richard Jones Catherine Lon y popty Master Mariner Daniel Evans
5 28/03/1847 Margaret William Hughes Alice Kyffin Square Tailor Daniel Evans
6 28/03/1847 Ellin Hugh Williams Ellin Pen y wyntan Labourer Daniel Evans
7 04/04/1847 Richard John Prichard Margaret Brynia Labourer H Price
8 04/04/1847 Elizabeth John Bowen Anne Gwider Street Mariner H Price
9 11/04/1847 Jane Owen Jones Mary Bwla Labourer Daniel Evans
10 11/04/1847 John David Evans Margaret High Street Quarryman Daniel Evans
11 11/04/1847 Anne Matthew Jones Ellin Mountain Row Mariner Daniel Evans
12 18/04/1847 Catherine Robert Morris Anne Glanrafon Labourer Daniel Evans
13 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
14 14/04/1847 Thomas Richard Thomas Richard Dew Elizabeth Anne Graigwen Anglesey Tanner Daniel Evans
15 14/04/1847 Ellin Young Edward Young Griffiths Anne Plas Llwyd Surgeon Daniel Evans
16 18/04/1847 Owen Owen Roberts Alice Garnedd Labourer H Price
17 16/04/1847 Ellin Hugh Roberts Margaret Glanrafon Labourer H Price
18 20/04/1847 James John Evans Margaret Hirael Moulder H Price
19 21/04/1847 Thomas James Davies Ellin Glanrafon Labourer H Price
20 25/04/1847 John Richard Roberts Elizabeth Penrhosgarnedd Labourer Daniel Evans
21 25/04/1847 Anne Mary Isaac Roberts Saphorah Ffrondeg Street Bootmaker Daniel Evans
22 25/04/1847 Owen William Jones Catherine Waterloo Street Driver Daniel Evans
23 25/04/1847 Jane John Humphreys Jane Pen y wintan Quarryman Daniel Evans
24 30/04/1847 Elizabeth Gordon John Landsborough Elizabeth Police Office Police Officer Daniel Evans
25 02/05/1847 Richard Richard Jones Jane Aber Publican H Price
26 25/04/1847 George George Hall Jane Glanrafon Miner H Price
27 09/05/1847 Owen Owen Williams Elizabeth Pendref Painter Daniel Evans
28 09/05/1847 Jemima Jane William Evans Margaret Menai Bridge Labourer Daniel Evans
29 09/05/1847 Hugh Richard John Hughes Catherine George and Dragon Quarryman Daniel Evans
30 10/05/1847 Richard Evan Morris Eastele Fountain Street Mariner H Price
31 12/05/1847 Jane Ellin Thomas Phillips Ellin Ireland Gentleman's Servant H Price
32 16/05/1847 Henry Owen John Jones Ellin Ffrondeg Street Gardener H Price
33 17/05/1847 Richard William Jones Anne Hughes Street Mariner H Price
34 18/05/1847 Owen Owen Jones Jane Garth Slate Dresser H Price
35 19/05/1847 Evan Evan Thomas Catherine Drum Street Mariner H Price
36 29/05/1847 Caroline Anne John Waldon Pring Louisa Friars Terrace Surgeon W J Totton
37 30/05/1847 Robert William Britton Elizabeth Mason Street Hirael Hawker Daniel Evans
38 30/05/1847 Mary Hugh Owens Anne Penrhosgarnedd Shoemaker Daniel Evans
39 30/05/1847 Anne Hugh Jones Mary Tabernacl Slater Daniel Evans
40 30/05/1847 Caroline Robert Hobson Caroline High Street Confectioner Daniel Evans
41 02/06/1847 Anne William Jones Elizabeth Hirael Merchant Daniel Evans
42 05/06/1847 Ellin Morris Jones Jane Hirael Mariner Daniel Evans
43 06/06/1847 John William Williams Catherine Twr gwyn Labourer Daniel Evans
44 07/06/1847 Anne William Wyatt Elizabeth Wooden Cottages Miner Daniel Evans
45 08/06/1847 Eliza John Williams Mary Drum Street Shoemaker Daniel Evans
46 13/06/1847 Grace Hugh Hughes Grace Harp Tavern Joiner Daniel Evans
47 13/06/1847 Owen Owen Williams Mary Lon y popty Labourer Daniel Evans
48 13/06/1847 Ellin Thomas Griffith Margaret Bryn Dirwest Miner Daniel Evans
49 25/06/1847 William Hugh Thomas Rebecca Capel Graig Labourer Daniel Evans
50 03/07/1847 Benjamin Robert Jones Anne Hirael Block Maker Daniel Evans
51 04/07/1847 Joseph Joseph Lockett Margaret Treborth Time Keeper Daniel Evans
52 05/07/1847 Mary Jane Watson Robinson Margaret Rathbone Street Tailor H Price
53 06/07/1847 Thomas Joseph Williams Margaret New Street Quarryman Daniel Evans
54 06/07/1847 John William Humphreys Mary Gas Works Labourer Daniel Evans
55 17/07/1847 William Thomas Jones Mary Penrhos Miner Daniel Evans
56 17/07/1847 William Owen William Powell Margaret Union Street Mason Daniel Evans
57 23/07/1847 Hugh Hugh Williams Jane Garth Stone Cutter Daniel Evans
58 25/07/1847 George James Job Woodcock Sarah Wooden Cottages Labourer H Price
59 25/07/1847 Mary Anne Job Woodcock Sarah Wooden Cottages Labourer H Price
60 25/07/1847 Rowland James Jones Jane Penrhos Labourer H Price
61 06/08/1847 William Henry Nelson William White Susannah 1 Garth Terrace Merchant Daniel Evans
62 06/08/1847 Georgina Kate Lawrence William White Susannah 1 Garth Terrace Merchant Daniel Evans
63 08/08/1847 Jane Richard Jones Anne Pendref Quarryman J H Cotton
64 08/08/1847 Margaret Isaac Edwards Anne Kyffin Square Miner J H Cotton
65 15/08/1847 William William Thomas Ellin Mountain Square Painter Daniel Evans
66 15/08/1847 Hugh Thomas Owens Hannah Pendref Labourer Daniel Evans
67 15/08/1847 Elizabeth Hugh Hughes Catherine Treynfryn Quarryman Daniel Evans
68 15/08/1847 Richard John Williams Elizabeth Union Street Coachman Daniel Evans
69 21/08/1847 Jane Evan Jones Elizabeth Penrhos Labourer H Price
70 21/08/1847 Margaret John Hughes Jane Penrhos Labourer H Price
71 22/08/1847 William Richard James Edmonds Elizabeth Garth Tailor Daniel Evans
72 22/08/1847 Mary William Thomas Elizabeth High Street Quarryman Daniel Evans
73 23/08/1847 Thomas Thomas Williams Anne Edmond Street Mariner Daniel Evans
74 29/08/1847 Jane John Williams Anne Reckabite Hall Slate Dresser Daniel Evans
75 29/08/1847 John Hugh Thomas Anne Pendeg Miner Daniel Evans
76 05/09/1847 Thomas William Owens Ellin Goitra Bach Labourer Daniel Evans
77 05/09/1847 William Robert Parry Catherine Capel Graig Labourer Daniel Evans
78 08/09/1847 William Owen Jones Elizabeth Mountain Street Waiter Daniel Evans
79 12/09/1847 Richard Lewis Jones Ellin Dafern Newydd Labourer Daniel Evans
80 12/09/1847 Ellin Thomas Jones Anne Glanrafon Labourer Daniel Evans
81 12/09/1847 Margaret Isaac Jones Margaret Ffrydd Carw Bach Quarryman Daniel Evans
82 19/09/1847 Jane Evan Parry Jane Penrhos Labourer H Price
83 19/09/1847 Ellin William Pritchard Margaret Hirael Coachman H Price
84 24/09/1847 Jane William Williams Jane Goitra Ucha Farmer H Price
85 26/09/1847 Henrietta Alice Thomas Davies Mary High Street Painter Daniel Evans
86 26/09/1847 Mary (B) NK NK/Evans Mary NK/Pendref NK Daniel Evans
87 03/10/1847 Daniel Daniel Jones Ellin Carreg hwfa Cooper H Price
88 03/10/1847 Gwenn William Williams Anne Penrhos Miner H Price
89 10/10/1847 Elizabeth Richard Lloyd Mary Well Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
90 10/10/1847 Elizabeth William Davies Margaret Kyffin Square Potter Daniel Evans
91 10/10/1847 Mary Anne John Jones Anne Panton Street Bricklayer Daniel Evans
92 20/10/1847 Anne (B) NK NK/Ellis Laura NK/Hirael NK H Price
93 17/10/1847 Ellin Jonathan Coubourne Ruth Bryn Dirwest Mariner H Price
94 17/10/1847 Thomas John Jones Sarah Union Street Labourer H Price
95 17/10/1847 Lowisa John Hughes Alice Pendref Tinman H Price
96 24/10/1847 Jane John Owens Jane Berllan Bach Boots at the Castle Daniel Evans
97 31/10/1847 Catherine (B) NK NK/Hughes Anne Hirael NK H Price
98 31/10/1847 Ellin Richard Humphreys Margaret Bryn Llwyd Isaf Carter H Price
99 31/10/1847 David Richard Williams Anne Lon y popty Quarryman H Price
100 31/10/1847 Thomas Robert Williams Elizabeth Hughes Street Labourer H Price
101 07/11/1847 Henry Henry Jones Anne Gas Works Gasman Daniel Evans
102 07/11/1847 Jane Ellin Hugh Jones Catherine Chapel Street Labourer Daniel Evans
103 07/11/1847 Jane Robert Jones Jane Penrhosgarnedd Labourer Daniel Evans
104 14/11/1847 Owen Edward Owens Ellin Mountain Square Mariner H Price
105 14/11/1847 Robert John Edmonds Elizabeth Williams Street Shoemaker H Price
106 17/11/1847 Mary William Elwell Sarah Brittania Bridge Blacksmith H Price
107 19/11/1847 William Edward Edwards Jane Glanrafon Shoemaker H Price
108 21/11/1847 Elinor Hugh Jones Mary Pont Ty Gwyn Quarryman Daniel Evans
109 28/11/1847 Griffith Richard Owen Jones Caroline James Street Shoemaker H Price
110 28/11/1847 Edward David David Evans Mary Fountain Street Miner H Price
111 01/12/1847 William Richard Jones Martha Fodol Labourer Daniel Evans
112 05/12/1847 Sidney Ellin William Price Sidney High Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
113 05/12/1847 Richard William Moxon Jane Menai Bridge Stone Mason Daniel Evans
114 05/12/1847 Jane Hugh Williams Jane Albion Place Miner Daniel Evans
115 09/12/1847 Robert William Jones Barbara Union Street Mariner Daniel Evans
116 09/12/1847 Mary Eliza Hugh Hughes Margaret Fountain Street Mariner Daniel Evans
117 12/12/1847 Philip John John Vincent Hawksley Williams Phoeby Susannah Bank Esquire Daniel Evans
118 14/12/1847 David William Williams Ellin Carreg hwfa Labourer Daniel Evans
119 24/12/1847 Ellis Fearnley William Fearnley Mary Anne Britannia Bridge Stone Mason David Griffith
120 26/12/1847 Susannah Henry Hughes Sarah Pendref Labourer H Price
121 26/12/1847 Grace William Owen Margaret Penrhos Labourer H Price
122 26/12/1847 William George William Jones Elizabeth Liverpool Merchant H Price
123 26/12/1847 Catherine Lucy John H L Hall Anne Bulkeley Place Accountant Old Bank H Price
124 26/12/1847 John Thomas Wells Eliza Dean Street Labourer H Price
125 26/12/1847 Anne John Hughes Mary Anne Garth Pilot H Price
126 29/12/1847 William Trefor Williams Grace New Street Quarryman H Price
127 02/01/1848 Elizabeth Thomas Hughes Sarah Bryn Dirwest Sub Contractor Daniel Evans
128 02/01/1848 Owen Lewis Jones Ellin Pendref Labourer Daniel Evans
129 02/01/1848 Grace William Hughes Sarah Chapel Street Joiner Daniel Evans
130 02/01/1848 Margaret James Humphreys Margaret Hirael Miner Daniel Evans
131 08/01/1848 Martha Thomas Jones Mary Waterloo Street Watchmaker Daniel Evans
132 09/01/1848 Robert Griffith Owen Margaret Malthouse Street Cooper H Price
133 16/01/1848 Alice John Fry Christianah Pendref Stone Mason Daniel Evans
134 16/01/1848 Mary John Hughes Jane Ship Tavern Publican Daniel Evans
135 22/01/1848 No details No details No details No details Hughes Street No details Daniel Evans
136 26/01/1848 Robert Lloyd Evan Jones Hannah Maria Portdinorwic Clerk H Price
137 26/01/1848 John Roger (B) NK NK/Rowlands Jane NK/Hirael NK H Price
138 26/01/1848 Owen Edward Jones Mary Mason Street Mariner H Price
139 30/01/1848 Henry James Portoun Frances Dean Street Stone Mason Daniel Evans
140 30/01/1848 Elizabeth Thomas Owens Mary Bryn Dirwest Smith Daniel Evans
141 06/02/1848 Evan Richard Jones Elizabeth Pendref Stone Mason H Price
142 06/02/1848 Henry William Davies Margaret Dean Street Labourer H Price
143 10/02/1848 Margaret (B) NK NK/Lloyd Margaret NK/Mountain Square NK H Price
144 20/02/1848 Mary William Pierce Margaret Hirael Joiner H Price
145 20/02/1848 Robert Owen Roberts Elizabeth Pwllubla Labourer H Price
146 27/02/1848 Robert Owen Jones Ellin Penrhos Labourer Daniel Evans
147 27/02/1848 Ellin Morris Edwards Elizabeth Four Alls Blacksmith Daniel Evans
148 07/03/1848 Augustus Fredrick Augustus Henry Churchill Maria Deborah Garth View Surgeon Daniel Evans
149 10/03/1848 Edward Owen Owen Jones Elizabeth Waterloo Street Coach Maker Daniel Evans
150 14/03/1848 William Dolebrook Thomas Wilding Anne Crown Tavern Publican Daniel Evans
151 20/03/1848 Evan John Jones Sarah Hughes Street Mariner H Price
152 07/04/1848 Elizabeth William Jones Elizabeth Garth Point Mariner Daniel Evans
153 19/03/1848 Mary Robert Williams Anne Glanrafon Labourer H Price
154 01/04/1848 John Robert John Brown Lewisa Frondeg Street Printer Daniel Evans
155 09/04/1848 Thomas Griffith Williams Ellin Dean Street Lab/Mariner Daniel Evans
156 09/04/1848 Hugh Richard Williams Ellin Kyffin Square Labourer Daniel Evans
157 16/04/1848 Edward John Ellis Elizabeth Brynia Farmer Daniel Evans
158 16/04/1848 Winifred William Jones Jane New Lane Painter Daniel Evans
159 16/04/1848 Jane John Roberts Alice New Houses Minffordd Labourer Daniel Evans
160 23/04/1848 Anne George Taylor Susan Bryn Dirwest Bricklayer Daniel Evans
161 23/04/1848 Robert Robert Roberts Anne nr George Inn Miner Daniel Evans
162 23/04/1848 Emma Robert Roberts Anne nr George Inn Miner Daniel Evans
163 23/04/1848 John William (B) NK NK/Jones Ellin NK/Hirael NK Daniel Evans
164 23/04/1848 Winifred Owen Williams Anne James Street Miner Daniel Evans
165 26/04/1848 Jane William Owens Jane Garth Tailor Daniel Evans
166 30/04/1848 Mary Higgs Edgar Swan Jane Llanfair Anglesey Engineer H Price
167 30/04/1848 Edgar Augustine Edgar Swan Jane Llanfair Anglesey Engineer H Price
168 30/04/1848 Maria Jane Edgar Swan Jane Llanfair Anglesey Engineer H Price
169 30/04/1848 John John Williams Hanna Mountain Square Labourer H Price
170 30/04/1848 Mary Evan Evans Mary Trosycanol Farmer H Price
171 30/04/1848 Mary Jane Griffith Mark Jane Chapel Street Mariner H Price
172 03/05/1848 Elinor Jane Thomas Nicholas Charlotte James Street Stewart H Price
173 05/05/1848 Anne William Jones Margaret Fountain Street Hirael Fisherman H Price
174 05/05/1848 Jane Morris Jones Jane Foundry Bank Mariner H Price
175 05/05/1848 No name (B) NK Jones Margaret NK/Cae sherrif NK Daniel Evans
176 07/05/1848 William Samuel Lovall Jane Pendref Horse Keeper Daniel Evans
177 07/05/1848 Ellis Henry Henry Ellis Anne High Street Druggist Daniel Evans
178 13/05/1848 George Thomas Samuel Ebenezer Derry Rebecca Erw Fair Terrace Engineer R W Daniel Evans
179 13/05/1848 Sarah Elizabeth Robert Williams Sarah Judith Frondeg Esquire Daniel Evans
180 14/05/1848 Catherine Robert Roberts Anne Penrhos Labourer H Price
181 14/05/1848 Robert (B) NK NK/Jones Alice NK/Lon y popty NK H Price
182 17/05/1848 Elizabeth Robert Owens Anne Williams Street Boots Penrhyn Arms E Lewis
183 20/05/1848 Owen Owen Jones Elizabeth Cil Mylin Farmer No details
184 21/05/1848 David Thomas Edwards Margaret Hirael Labourer Daniel Evans
185 21/05/1848 Pierce Richard Owens Ellin Hirael Mariner Daniel Evans
186 21/05/1848 Ellin Hugh Owens Margaret Hughes Street Sawyer Daniel Evans
187 22/05/1848 David David Jones Elizabeth Lon y popty Sweep Daniel Evans
188 24/05/1848 Richard Lewis Roberts Mary Britannia Bridge Labourer Daniel Evans
189 24/05/1848 Sarah Hugh Thomas Sarah Wooden Houses Labourer Daniel Evans
190 26/05/1848 Anne Jane James Jones Ellin Foundry Bank Moulder Daniel Evans
191 28/05/1848 Jane John Jones Ruth Ebenezer Place Tailor H Price
192 28/05/1848 James Parodine John Wootten Harriet Pendref Instructor C H R H Price Born 21/06/1840
193 28/05/1848 John John Wootten Harriet Pendref Instructor C H R H Price
194 28/05/1848 Francis James Sharp Mary Waterloo Street Comb Maker H Price
195 30/05/1848 Hugh John Owens Mary Mountain Row Labourer H Price
196 30/05/1848 Jane John Owens Mary Mountain Row Labourer H Price
197 30/05/1848 Ellin Edward Hughes Ellin Penrhos Labourer H Price
198 01/06/1848 John Farrar Hugh Roberts Ellizabeth High Street Draper Daniel Evans
199 02/06/1848 Louisa John Pritchard Louisa Garth Inn Inn Keeper J H Cotton
200 02/06/1848 John David Thomas Margaret Thos and Co Slateyard Labourer J H Cotton
201 31/05/1848 William William Jones Anne Hughes Street Mariner H Price
202 04/06/1848 Eliza John Williams Eliza Ambrose Street Slate Dresser Daniel Evans
203 04/06/1848 Robert Evan Williams Mary Mount Street Ship Carpenter Daniel Evans
204 04/06/1848 Robert Edward Thomas Alice King's Arms Publican Daniel Evans
205 06/06/1848 Robert John Roberts Susan Hughes Street Mariner H Price
206 06/06/1848 Ellin William Roberts Mary Tyn y Lon Labourer Daniel Evans
207 11/06/1848 Thomas Thomas Dentith Elizabeth Kyffin Square Traveller H Price
208 11/06/1848 William Owen Williams Anne Tros yr Afon Goitra Bach Stone Mason H Price
209 11/06/1848 Robert Thomas Owens Margaret Chapel Street Carrier H Price
210 11/06/1848 Elinor John Williams Mary High Street Cabinet Maker H Price
211 18/06/1848 Elizabeth William Jones Ellin Lon y popty Potter No details
212 18/06/1848 Mary William Griffith Jane Dean Street Cabinet Maker No details
213 18/06/1848 Robert David Roberts Anne Williams Street Stone Mason No details
214 21/06/1848 Ellin Thomas Humphreys Mary Bryn Dirwest Labourer H Price
215 21/06/1848 Laura William Pritchard Jane Tanycoed Clerk Port Penrhyn T J Hughes
216 25/06/1848 Margaret Jane David Jones Harriet James Street Tailor J H Cotton
217 25/06/1848 Mary Jane Owen Williams Elizabeth New Street Blacksmith J H Cotton
218 25/06/1848 Mary Jane John Jones Elizabeth Kyffin Square Fisherman J H Cotton
219 25/06/1848 Elizabeth Robert Jones Margaret Wooden Cott Brynia Land Joiner J H Cotton
220 28/06/1848 Thomas William Griffith Elizabeth Rallt Plasterer H Price
221 28/06/1848 John Richards Evan Evans Ellin New Street Miner H Price
222 02/07/1848 Thomas Hugh Hughes Elizabeth Waen Wen Labourer David Evans
223 02/07/1848 William Lewis Jones Ellin Bryn Dirwest Joiner David Evans
224 02/07/1848 William William Roberts Jane High Street Cabinet Maker Daniel Evans
225 02/07/1848 James William Hanson Jane Pendref Publican Daniel Evans
226 02/07/1848 Margaret Owen Williams Anne Garth Point Quarryman Daniel Evans
227 06/07/1848 Evan Evan Thomas Catherine Drum Street Labourer Daniel Evans
228 06/07/1848 Margaret Jane Thomas Williams Anne Erw Fair Terrace Master Mariner Daniel Evans
229 08/07/1848 Frederick Wm Llewelyn George Debutts Anne Maria Ty Coch Clerk J H Cotton
230 09/07/1848 Richard Griffith Jones Jane Cae ucha Quarryman H Price
231 09/07/1848 Henry Daniel Stokes Caroline Brittania Bridge Boiler Maker H Price
232 09/07/1848 Margaret John Williams Margaret Bryn Dirwest Sawyer H Price
233 16/07/1848 Ellis (B) NK NK/Jones Catherine NK/High Street NK Daniel Evans
234 16/07/1848 Catherine Evan Griffith Margaret Frondeg Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
235 16/07/1848 Mary Evan Griffith Margaret Frondeg Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
236 19/07/1848 James Roose Joseph Williams Mary Friars Place Book Keeper Solicitors Daniel Evans
237 19/07/1848 David (B) NK NK/Jones Jane NK/Williams Street NK Daniel Evans
238 23/07/1848 Anne Robert Jones Margaret Seler Labourer H Price
239 30/07/1848 Robert Thomas Roberts Catherine Glanrafon Labourer H Price
240 30/07/1848 Henry Thomas Davies Anne Glanrafon Labourer H Price
241 01/08/1848 Evan Griffith Owen Ellen Pantons Nurseryman Daniel Evans
242 01/08/1848 Ellen John Jones Anne Brick Street Labourer Daniel Evans
243 06/08/1848 Margaret William Evans Ellin James Street Corn Dealer H Price
244 13/08/1848 John James Jones Jane Coed Mawr Engineer Daniel Evans
245 13/08/1848 William Edward Jones Laura Hirael Ship Carpenter Daniel Evans
246 13/08/1848 Margaret Edward Lewis Margaret Union Street Stone Mason Daniel Evans
247 13/08/1848 Elizabeth Owen Williams Mary Hirael Mariner Daniel Evans
248 14/08/1848 Robert Robert Roberts Emma Glanrafon Gardener Daniel Evans
249 14/08/1848 Harriet Robert Roberts Emma Glanrafon Gardener Daniel Evans
250 15/08/1848 Hugh Robert Williams Ellin Penrhosgarnedd Labourer Daniel Evans
251 20/08/1848 Anne Owen Williams Mary Mason Street Hirael Mariner H Price
252 22/08/1848 Evan William Jones Elizabeth Lon y popty Mariner H Price
253 27/08/1848 Richard Evan Morris Esther Fountain Street Mariner Daniel Evans
254 27/08/1848 Joseph Thomas Williams Catherine Penrhosgarnedd Labourer Daniel Evans
255 27/08/1848 Margaret Denton Parry Margaret Penrhosgarnedd Corn Dealer Daniel Evans
256 05/09/1848 Catherine Maria Edward Jones Catherine Pendref Corn Dealer Daniel Evans
257 05/09/1848 Ellin (B) NK NK/Williams Margaret NK/Hirael NK Daniel Evans
258 08/09/1848 Elizabeth (B) NK NK/Rowlands Jane NK/Foundry Street NK Daniel Evans
259 08/09/1848 Hugh John Jones Margaret Berllan Bach Blacksmith Daniel Evans
260 18/09/1848 John John Williams Anne Garden Street Tailor Daniel Evans
261 18/09/1848 Evan Evan Thomas Catherine Drum Street Mariner Daniel Evans
262 24/09/1848 Elizabeth Richard Hughes Frances Kyffin Square Plasterer J H Cotton
263 24/09/1848 Elizabeth Ellis Jones Anne Kyffin Square Joiner J H Cotton
264 24/09/1848 John Samuel Jonathan Grace Nant y Mount Labourer J H Cotton
265 24/09/1848 Eliza Bennett Evan Jones Eliza Hirael Joiner J H Cotton
266 24/09/1848 John Hugh Jones Ellin Brittania Bridge Office Keeper J H Cotton
267 27/10/1848 Jane William Jones Catherine Berllan Bach Car Man David Evans
268 01/10/1848 Robert Robert Morris Anne Glanrafon Labourer H Price
269 02/10/1848 Ellin William Jones Jane Back London House Mariner H Price
270 05/10/1848 Jane John Evans Ellin Glanrafon Labourer H Price Born 01/05/1846
271 05/10/1848 Ellin John Evans Ellin Glanrafon Labourer H Price
272 05/10/1848 Ellin Hugh Roberts Margaret Glanrafon Labourer H Price Born 10/04/1846
273 08/10/1848 William James Jones Elizabeth Beach Row Master Mariner H Price
274 10/10/1848 Hugh Henry Gibbon Margaret James Street Miner H Price
275 15/10/1848 William David Roberts Anne Penrhosgarnedd Labourer H Price
276 22/10/1848 Ellin Catherine Humphrey Jones Jane Hirael Stone Mason Daniel Evans
277 22/10/1848 Harriet (B) NK NK/Sutton Anne NK/Pendref NK Daniel Evans
278 22/10/1848 Jane David Hughes Ellin Hirael Mariner Daniel Evans
279 22/10/1848 Catherine Hugh Griffith Ellin Pendref Plasterer Daniel Evans
280 24/10/1848 Caroline William Turnstaff Catherine Drum Street Grinder Daniel Evans
281 25/10/1848 James William Riley Anne Ambrose Street Nailor Daniel Evans
282 29/10/1848 George James Griffiths Jane Garth Boatman H Price
283 29/10/1848 Henry James Henry Ballnow Sarah Wooden Houses Pendref Railway Gangman H Price
284 29/10/1848 Margaret Thomas Birchell Martha Wooden Houses Pendref Engine Driver H Price
285 02/11/1848 Maria John Brazendale Margaret High Street Railway Clerk H Price
286 08/11/1848 Ellin Thomas Hughes Rebecca Hughes Street Joiner H Price
287 11/11/1848 William William Carr Mary Kyffin Square Time Keeper Daniel Evans
288 12/11/1848 Elizabeth Evan Williams Jane Kyffin Square Mariner H Price
289 12/11/1848 John Morris Roberts Elizabeth Well Street Porter Railway Station H Price
290 18/11/1848 Emma John Waldow Pring Louisa Friars Place Surgeon H Price
291 19/11/1848 Jane William Roberts Jane Hirael Master Mariner Daniel Evans
292 19/11/1848 John Thomas Thomas Ellin Well Street Tailor Daniel Evans
293 19/11/1848 William Hugh Jones Mary Lon y popty Master Mariner Daniel Evans
294 21/11/1848 Hugh Hugh Jones Ellin Glan y Mor Pilot No details
295 22/11/1848 James Thomas Abrams Anne Ambrose Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
296 26/11/1848 Thomas William Williams Mary Lon y popty Quarryman H Price
297 26/11/1848 William William Williams Mary Lon y popty Quarryman H Price
298 26/11/1848 Catherine Richard Williams Margaret Penrhosgarnedd Shopkeeper H Price
299 03/12/1848 William Josuah Williams Elizabeth Mountain Square Stone Cutter Daniel Evans
300 03/12/1848 Margaret Richard Williams Catherine Hughes Street Hirael Labourer Daniel Evans
301 05/12/1848 Robert John Landsborough Elizabeth Police Office Police Officer Daniel Evans
302 10/12/1848 Jane Hughe Thomas Laura Pendref Miner H Price
303 10/12/1848 Catherine John Jones Ellin Ambrose Street Sawyer H Price
304 17/12/1848 John Owen Parry Jane Kyffin Square Painter Daniel Evans
305 17/12/1848 Seth Evan Evans Margaret Mountain Square Miller Daniel Evans
306 24/12/1848 Jane John Hughes Margaret High Street Labourer H Price
307 24/12/1848 Richard Edward Aubrey Elizabeth Penrhos Tailor H Price
308 24/12/1848 Jane Thomas Roberts Anne Pendref Saddler H Price
309 24/12/1848 Elizabeth Thomas Davies Mary Anne Lon y popty Labourer H Price
310 24/12/1848 Ellin William Hughes Miriam Hendra Cuttir Labourer H Price
311 24/12/1848 Thomas Owen Hughes Ellin Stone Cutter Panton Street H Price
312 29/12/1848 John Hugh Williams Mary Ty Newydd Minffordd Labourer H Price
313 31/12/1848 John Thomas Griffith Margaret Bryn Dirwest Miner Daniel Evans
314 01/01/1849 Britannia Elizabeth Charles Lee Caroline Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker Daniel Evans
315 07/01/1849 David Owen David Williams Mary Ffryddoedd Labourer H Price
316 07/01/1849 Sarah Anne Thomas Bentley Jane Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker H Price
317 14/01/1849 Thomas Henry William Criddle Mary Penwyntan Engineer Daniel Evans
318 22/01/1849 Susannah Robert Roberts Anne Pencraig Cottages Railway Subcontractor H Price
319 04/02/1849 Charles Charles Stewart Elizabeth Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker H Price
320 04/02/1849 Thomas Thomas Fleet Sarah Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker H Price
321 04/02/1849 Hannah William Stewart Hannah Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker H Price
322 04/02/1849 Anne Humphrey Williams Margaret Hirael Master Mariner H Price
323 04/02/1849 William Robert Lewis Ellin Well Street Nailor H Price
324 04/02/1849 Robert Robert Parry Catherine Penrhosgarnedd Labourer H Price
325 04/02/1849 Ellin Evan Evans Ellin Glanrafon Slate Framer H Price
326 11/02/1849 Gertrude Emily Robert Hunter Anne Mount Street Editor H Price
327 11/02/1849 Marian Robert Hunter Anne Mount Street Editor H Price
328 11/02/1849 Robert Broadhurst Richard Williams Harriet Mountain Street Coal Merchant H Price
329 11/02/1849 John Hugh Williams Mary Ty Newydd Minffordd Labourer Daniel Evans
330 11/02/1849 Elizabeth James Davison Anne Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker Daniel Evans
331 11/02/1849 Alice Isaac Edwards Anne Kyffin Square Miner Daniel Evans
332 14/02/1849 William Askew Richard Morris Griffiths Mary High Street Banker Daniel Evans
333 18/02/1849 Jane Hugh Jones Mary Tyddyn Du Labourer H Price
334 18/02/1849 Williams Thomas William Jones Georgiana James Street Stone Mason H Price
335 21/02/1849 Mary Jane Thomas Jones Mary High Street Watchmaker H Price
336 21/02/1849 Mary Thomas Jones Anne Glanrafon Labourer H Price
337 25/02/1849 John Robert (B) NK NK/Betts Sophia NK/Well Street NK Daniel Evans
338 26/02/1849 Sarah Robert Parry Mary Glanadda Railway Porter David Evans
339 26/02/1849 Elizabeth Anne David Jones Margaret James Street Cabinet Maker Daniel Evans
340 28/02/1849 Mary Jane William Jones Mary Drum Street Labourer Daniel Evans
341 04/03/1849 Griffith Griffith Owens Mary Ambrose Street Mariner H Price
342 04/03/1849 William David Hughes Elizabeth High Street Master Mariner H Price
343 04/03/1849 Robert William Geiniard Anne Penrhosgarnedd Stone Mason H Price
344 04/03/1849 William Owen Parry Anne Glanrafon Brewer H Price
345 09/03/1849 Robert John Pritchard Margaret Glanadda Labourer H Price
346 16/03/1849 Richard William Richard Thomas Pope Mary Bryn Galar Clerk Daniel Evans
347 18/03/1849 Anne John Parry Jane Well Street Cars Proprietor H Price
348 18/03/1849 Sarah George Newey Sarah Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker H Price
349 24/03/1849 Jane John Kemp Esther Penrhos Painter Daniel Evans
350 31/03/1849 Richard Owen John Roberts Jane Four Alls Labourer Daniel Evans
351 01/04/1849 Richard Robert Jones Jane Penrhos Labourer H Price
352 01/04/1849 Margaret Richard Williams Ellin Glanrafon Labourer H Price
353 03/04/1849 William William Jones Elizabeth Hughes Street Postilion H Price
354 04/04/1849 George Waldegrave William Church Totton Elizabeth Julia Friars Bangor Clerk J H Cotton
355 08/04/1849 David William Williams Anne Ambrose Street Mariner Daniel Evans
356 09/04/1849 John Thomas Amas Catherine Dunn Street Labourer Daniel Evans
357 15/04/1849 Elizabeth James Bowley Anne Britannia Bridge Office Clerk H Price
358 15/04/1849 Sarah Anne James Edmunds Elizabeth Garth Tailor H Price
359 15/04/1849 Elizabeth William Williams Elizabeth Glanrafon Labourer H Price
360 18/04/1849 Elizabeth Morris William Williams Elizabeth Morris Tyddyn Rector Llanddyfnan H Price
361 19/04/1849 William Thomas Jones Jane High Street Postilion H Price
362 19/04/1849 Thomas Joseph Williams Margaret New Street Quarryman H Price
363 24/04/1849 Rachel William Thomas Sarah Kyffin Square Labourer Daniel Evans
364 25/04/1849 Thomas Griffith Watson Robinson Margaret Rathbone Street Tailor Daniel Evans
365 28/04/1849 Mary Henrietta Hugh Beaver Roberts Harriet Maria Menai View Solicitor Daniel Evans
366 29/04/1849 Evan Hugh Thomas Anne Pendref Labourer H Price
367 29/04/1849 Mary Grace Edward Owen Ellin Mountain Square Mariner H Price
368 06/05/1849 Eliza William Thomas Margaret High Street Quarryman H Price
369 18/05/1849 Evan Owen Williams Margaret New Street Ship Carpenter H Price
370 18/05/1849 George Richard Thomas Williams Mary Dean Street Master Mariner H Price
371 20/05/1849 William David Jones Sarah Marble Yard Stone Mason Daniel Evans
372 30/05/1849 Mary Thomas Davies Elizabeth Kyffin Square Potter Daniel Evans
373 23/05/1849 William William Carter Martha Glanrafon Plate Layer Daniel Evans
374 26/05/1849 Richard Thomas Williams Sarah Kyffin Square Potter Daniel Evans
375 27/05/1849 Richard Richard Roberts Elizabeth Penrhos Labourer Daniel Evans
376 29/05/1849 Jane Peter Jones Jane Hirael Hardware Dealer Daniel Evans
377 27/05/1849 William John Jones Buchet Hirael Labourer Daniel Evans
378 02/06/1849 Jane (B) NK NK/Williams Ellen NK/Gored ynghyd NK/Spinster H Price
379 10/06/1849 Henry Henry Jones Anne Waterloo Street Carter H Price
380 10/06/1849 Robert Hugh Jones Ellin Penrhosgarnedd Labourer H Price
381 13/06/1849 Robert Griffith Thomas Davies Mary High Street Painter Daniel Evans
382 13/06/1849 Ellin Llewelyn Williams Ellin New Street Labourer H Price
383 17/06/1849 Anne Lewis Williams Anne Panton Street Painter Daniel Evans
384 20/06/1849 James James Williams Anne Union Street Quarryman Daniel Evans
385 24/06/1849 William Hugh Jones Sarah Penrhos Mariner H Price
386 24/06/1849 Griffith Lewis Jones Ellin Dafern Newydd Labourer H Price
387 26/06/1849 Anne Richard Williams Anne New Street Quarryman H Price
388 01/07/1849 William Edward William Thomas Elizabeth High Street Publican Daniel Evans
389 01/07/1849 Eliza Catherine Henry Williams Catherine Hirael Bootmaker Daniel Evans
390 01/07/1849 Anne Thomas Williams Catherine New Street Quarryman Daniel Evans
391 05/07/1849 Elizabeth William Jones Elizabeth Garth Stone Mason Daniel Evans
392 08/07/1849 Ellin John Jones Ellin Tyn y Gate Bangor Gardener H Price
393 11/07/1849 John Thomas Roberts Jane Ellins Street Labourer H Price
394 13/07/1849 William John Owens Phoebe Railway Tavern Dean Street Harper H Price
395 15/07/1849 William Thomas Roberts Hannah Dafern Newydd Stone Mason Daniel Evans
396 20/07/1849 Jonah William Williams Ellin Carreg hwfa Carter Daniel Evans
397 20/07/1849 Margaret Elizabeth Griffith Davies Catherine High Street Draper Daniel Evans
398 26/07/1849 Thomas Robert Jones Anne Fountain Street Block Maker H Price
399 27/07/1849 William Richard Jones Elizabeth Foundry Street Boatman H Price
400 27/07/1849 Margaret Robert Edwards Mary Hughes Street Master Mariner H Price
401 29/07/1849 Anne Thomas Evans Jane Cae'r Ffynon Labourer Daniel Evans
402 29/07/1849 Isabel Robert Hopson Caroline High Street Confectioner Daniel Evans
403 30/07/1849 Jane William Thomas Ellin Williams Street Painter Daniel Evans
404 05/08/1849 Jane Caleb Williams Elizabeth Tyn Gate Mariner H Price
405 05/08/1849 Francis William Sessyings Ross Anne Britannia Bridge Labourer H Price
406 05/08/1849 John John Owens Jane Berllan Bach Car Diver H Price
407 06/08/1849 William Richard (B) NK NK/Parry Ellen NK/Mountain Square NK H Price
408 13/08/1849 William William Jones Anne Hirael Mariner Daniel Evans
409 12/08/1849 James James Coverly Ellin New Street Shoemaker Daniel Evans
410 12/08/1849 James Hugh Owens Emma Waterloo Street Postman Daniel Evans
411 13/08/1849 Thomas Thomas Wells Eliza Well Street Labourer Daniel Evans
412 13/08/1849 Mary Robert Jones Ellen Kyffin Square Shoemaker Daniel Evans
413 16/08/1849 Louisa Amelia William Dyer Maria Garth Terrace Gentleman J H Cotton
414 19/08/1849 Mary Anne Charles Jones Eliza Link Lane Coachman H Price
415 19/08/1849 George Nowell Jacob Sippiapp Mary Britannia Bridge Blacksmith H Price
416 19/08/1849 Robert William Jones Jane New Lane Painter J Hamer
417 26/08/1849 Samuel John Jones Charlotte Friars Place Labourer H Price
418 29/08/1849 Anne Robert Roberts Margaret New Street Tailor William Morgan
419 29/08/1849 Eliza John Roberts Ellin Roberts Street Labourer Daniel Evans
420 02/09/1849 Anne Robert Jones Margaret Celler Labourer Daniel Evans
421 16/09/1849 Elizabeth Owen Jones Elizabeth Cilmelyn Farmer H Price
422 16/09/1849 Anne Robert Roberts Mary Well Street Labourer H Price
423 23/09/1849 Robert (B) NK NK/Jones Catherine NK/Capel Graig NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
424 23/09/1849 Thomas (B) NK NK/Davies Catherine NK/Lon y popty NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
425 25/09/1849 Richard Richard Jones Anne Williams Street Labourer Daniel Evans
426 29/09/1849 Jane John Griffith Eliza Pendref Labourer Daniel Evans
427 07/10/1849 Henry William Davies Margaret Dean Street Labourer Daniel Evans
428 07/10/1849 Louisa Griffith Owens Mary Treinfryn Farmer Daniel Evans
429 14/10/1849 William Jones Edward Parry Ellin Fountain Street Master Mariner H Price
430 14/10/1849 Margaret Owen Owens Margaret Penrhos Labourer H Price
431 14/10/1849 Margaret William Hughes Jane Foundry Bank Mariner H Price
432 18/10/1849 John Robert John Hughes Alice Pendref Brazier Daniel Evans
433 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
434 30/10/1849 Samuel Samuel Lovall Jane Well Street Publican H Price
435 31/10/1849 Mary Anne Robert Roberts Anne Penrhos Labourer Daniel Evans
436 28/10/1849 John Henry Henry Owens Elizabeth Garth Ship Carpenter H Price
437 31/10/1849 Mary John Bernard Mary Pendref Office Clerk H Price
438 03/11/1849 Mary Anne John Williams Mary Drum Street Bootmaker H Price
439 03/11/1849 Hugh Richard Jones Elizabeth Lon y popty Stone Mason Daniel Evans
440 03/11/1849 Emma Maria John Worth Mary Bryn Dirwest Stone Mason Daniel Evans
441 04/11/1849 Ellin Robert Williams Elizabeth Well Street Labourer Daniel Evans
442 06/11/1849 Elizabeth Farrar Hugh Roberts Elizabeth High Street Draper Daniel Evans
443 06/11/1849 Thomas John Humphreys Jane Penchwintan Quarryman Daniel Evans
444 06/11/1849 Isaac David Edwards Ellin Well Street Porter David Evans
445 11/11/1849 Hugh Evan Hughes Elizabeth Ebenezer Place Labourer H Price
446 11/11/1849 Thomas Richard Edwards Jane Roberts Street Labourer H Price
447 18/11/1849 John Methusalem Parry Mary Lon y popty No details Daniel Evans
448 18/11/1849 Laura Jane Richard Williams Anne Mount Street Blacksmith Daniel Evans
449 25/11/1849 Margaret Ellin Owen Williams Elizabeth Pendref Painter Daniel Evans
450 02/12/1849 John Henry Ellis Anne High Street Druggist Daniel Evans
451 05/12/1849 Sarah Owen Parry Sarah Frondeg Street Stone Mason Daniel Evans
452 09/12/1849 William William Williams Anne Penchwintan Joiner H Price
453 09/12/1849 Susannah Robert Smith Anne Britannia Bridge Boiler Maker H Price
454 09/12/1849 Catherine Owen Jones Elizabeth Well Street Waiter H Price
455 12/12/1849 John Richard Thomas Mary High Street Labourer H Price
456 16/12/1849 Benjamin George John Herbert George Hall Anna Pendref Banker's Clerk Daniel Evans
457 16/12/1849 Hugh John Horan Anne Ty Newydd Labourer Daniel Evans
458 23/12/1849 Robert Lewis Williams Ellin Pendref Post Boy H Price
459 23/12/1849 John John Roberts Jane Pendref Moulder H Price
460 23/12/1849 Anne Thomas Davies Mary Ellen Street Labourer H Price
461 25/12/1849 Ellin Hugh Williams Ellin Penchwintan Labourer Daniel Evans
462 28/12/1849 Mary Pugh Hugh Williams Amy Old Foundry Printer H Price
463 30/12/1849 Margaret Robert Williams Anne Glanrafon Labourer Daniel Evans
464 30/12/1849 Jane (B) NK Jane NK/Humphreys NK/Pendref NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
465 09/01/1850 Hannah John Elias Dorothy Freemasons Arms High St Publican H Price
466 18/01/1850 Mary Jane John Thomas Ruth High Street Publican Daniel Evans
467 18/01/1850 Helen Augusta William Davies Eliza Dean Street Glover Daniel Evans
468 20/01/1850 Catherine Hugh Jones Ellin Drum Street Labourer H Price
469 23/01/1850 William Thomas Williams Anne Castle View Garth Master Mariner H Price
470 27/01/1850 Richard John Roberts Jane Perffeddgoed Bach Farmer Daniel Evans
471 27/01/1850 Harriet James Cowfield Caroline Ebenezer Place Labourer Daniel Evans
472 30/01/1850 Margaret Owen Ellis Elizabeth Hughes Street Tinman Daniel Evans
473 03/02/1850 William Robert Owens Mary Williams Street Shoemaker H Price
474 03/02/1850 Griffith Edward Edwards Catherine Pendref Stone Mason H Price
475 03/02/1850 William Thomas William Moxon Jane Britannia Bridge Stone Mason H Price
476 10/02/1850 John Robert Griffith Mary Cae Ffallen Labourer Daniel Evans
477 17/02/1850 Jane John Hughes Jane High Street Publican B B P Murray
478 25/02/1850 Louisa John Brown Louisa Thomas Street Printer Daniel Evans
479 03/03/1850 Hugh Peter Williams Ellin Link Lane Labourer H Price
480 03/03/1850 Ellin John Morgans Frances Foundry Street Mariner H Price
480A 05/03/1850 William Griffith Mark Jane Chapel Street Mariner H Price
481 07/03/1850 Anne Jane Amelia Michael Forster Ann Mount Engineer H Price
482 15/03/1850 Morgan Samuel Morgan (late) Crofton Rebecca Belle Vue Clerk J H Cotton
483 15/03/1850 Richard Hughes William Prichard Jane Tan y Coed Office Clerk J H Cotton
484 15/03/1850 Clemends John Clemends Worth Mary Joannah Bryndir West Stone Mason J H Cotton
485 15/03/1850 Anne Owen Parry Anne Glanrafon Brewer and Publican Daniel Evans
486 17/03/1850 John Thomas Eardley Jane Tyn y Gate Stoars H Price
487 19/03/1850 Elizabeth Thomas Hughes Mary Foundry Street Mariner H Price
488 20/03/1850 William James Griffiths Jane Garth Boatman H Price
489 22/03/1850 Robert Thomas Rogers Anne Tairffynnon Farmer Daniel Evans
490 23/03/1850 John Robert Jones Hannah Berllan Bach Plate Layer H Price
491 24/03/1850 Richard Edmunds William Williams Sarah Panton Street Bootmaker Daniel Evans
492 30/03/1850 Christopher George John Vincent Hawksley Williams Phoebe Susannah Bank Esquire Daniel Evans
493 31/03/1850 Elizabeth John Edmunds Elizabeth Williams Street Bootmaker Daniel Evans
494 02/04/1850 Elizabeth Sarah David Evans Sarah High Street Publican H Price
495 02/04/1850 Robert William Williams Jane Beach Row Quarryman H Price
496 02/04/1850 Thomas William Roberts Ellin Water Street Quarryman H Price
497 02/04/1850 Margaret William Griffith Elizabeth Foundry Bank Plasterer H Price
498 05/04/1850 Richard Edward Jones Mary Mason Street Mariner Daniel Evans
499 06/04/1850 Ann Catherime Hugh Roberts Hughes Catherine Garth View Surgeon H Price
500 14/04/1850 David John Jones Jane Drum Street Quarryman H Price
501 21/04/1850 Sarah Owen Williams Elizabeth Penchwintan Smith Daniel Evans
502 23/04/1850 William Benjamin Williams Jane Tanybryn Lodge Labourer H Price
503 05/05/1850 Hannah James Higgins Margaret Glanadda Place Engine Driver Daniel Evans
504 05/05/1850 Richard Richard Thomas Lydia Penrhos Joiner Daniel Evans
505 05/05/1850 Henry Henry Parry Mary Glanrafon Tailor Daniel Evans
506 05/05/1850 Mary William Jones Anne Hughes Street Mariner Daniel Evans
507 10/05/1850 Richard David Thomas Margaret Slate Yard Labourer Daniel Evans
508 12/05/1850 Mary James Jones Jane Coed Mawr Engine Driver H Price
509 22/05/1850 Anne Owen Jones Elizabeth Waterloo Street Coach Builder Daniel Evans
510 26/05/1850 Mary Robert Jones Elizabeth Rathbone Street Labourer H Price
511 26/05/1850 John Edward Lewis Margaret New Street Stone Mason H Price
512 02/06/1850 Thomas Joshua Williams Elizabeth New Street Stone Mason Daniel Evans
513 31/05/1850 Richard Lewis Davies Catherine Mountain Square Mariner H Price
514 09/06/1850 Jane William Roberts Jane Glanrafon Accountant H Price
515 13/06/1850 Edward Jonathan Cobourn Ruth Bryn Dirwest Labourer H Price
516 05/06/1850 Ellen Robert Jones Mary Clwb yr Hirael Moulder Daniel Evans
517 16/06/1850 Margaret Owen Owens Elizabeth Roberts Street Carter Daniel Evans
518 22/06/1850 Owen Owen Owens Elizabeth Pen y ffrudd Blacksmith Daniel Evans
519 22/06/1850 William Owen Owens Elizabeth Pen y ffrudd Blacksmith Daniel Evans
520 22/06/1850 Rice John Jones Sarah Union Street Labourer Daniel Evans
521 24/06/1850 Anne Ellin Hugh Williams Elizabeth Mountain Street Office Clerk Daniel Evans
522 23/06/1850 James John Taylor Elizabeth Well Street Gas Man H Price
523 27/06/1850 Grace Hugh Hughes Grace Harp Inn Pendref Joiner H Price
524 27/06/1850 Robert Thomas Davies Mary Anne Kyffin Square Labourer H Price
525 03/07/1850 Louisa (B) NK NK/Jones Elizabeth NK/Foundry Street NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
526 07/07/1850 Owen William Owen Jane Mason Street Tailor H Price
527 14/07/1850 Richard Ellis Jones Anne Kyffin Square Joiner J Hamer
528 14/07/1850 John Gray Edward Dodd Mary Glanrafon Labourer J Hamer
529 20/07/1850 Owen Robert Williams Margaret Well Street Mariner J Hamer
530 24/07/1850 William John Parry Jane Mason Street Labourer H Price
531 25/07/1850 Thomas Griffith Owens Margaret Rathbone Street Cooper H Price
532 25/07/1850 John Richard Richard Williams Harriett Mount Street Coal Merchant David Evans
533 28/07/1850 Griffith William Roberts Jane Hirael Master Mariner Daniel Evans
534 28/07/1850 Thomas Owen Williams Anne Tros yr Afon Stone Mason Daniel Evans
535 04/08/1850 Thomas Thomas Jones Jane High Street Post Boy H Price
536 04/08/1850 Elizabeth John Ellis Jane Brynia Farmer H Price
537 04/08/1850 Catherine Henry Evans Jonnet Hirael Labourer H Price
538 09/08/1950 Elizabeth Anne John Hughes Catherine Castle Hill Publican H Price
539 09/08/1950 Anna Maria Arthur Bleisly Maria Friars Place Gentleman H Price
540 11/08/1850 Catherine John Owens Grace Frondeg Street Bootmaker Daniel Evans
541 16/08/1850 Margaret Thomas Wilding Anne Crown Inn Publican Daniel Evans
542 18/08/1850 William Thomas Thomas Ellin Bullan Bach Tailor Daniel Evans
543 18/08/1850 Mary William Davies Margaret Kyffin Square Porter Daniel Evans
544 24/08/1850 Anne Robert Owens Anne Williams Street Boots at Penrhyn Arms Daniel Evans
545 06/09/1850 James Thomas Jones Mary High Street Watchmaker H Price
546 06/09/1850 Mary Hugh Hughes Margaret Hirael Mariner Daniel Evans
547 07/09/1850 John Hugh Owen Anne Penrhosgarnedd Shoemaker H Price
548 07/09/1850 Rhoda Augusta John Waldron Pring Louisa Bangor Surgeon H Price
549 08/09/1850 Joseph Evan Hughes Mary Treborth Labourer Daniel Evans
550 08/09/1850 Thomas Robert Williams Mary Kyffin Square Post Boy Daniel Evans
551 08/09/1850 Jane Owen Jones Margaret Brynia Game Keeper Daniel Evans
552 08/09/1850 Margaret John Jones Ellin Foundry Street Sawyer Daniel Evans
553 14/09/1850 Owen Owen Williams Catherine Hirael Labourer Daniel Evans
554 14/09/1850 Margaret William Griffith Margaret Waun wen Labourer Daniel Evans
555 15/09/1850 Owen Hughes James Owens Elizabeth Water Street Master Mariner H Price
556 15/09/1850 Betsey (B) NK Martha NK/Evans NK/Union Street NK/Spinster H Price
557 21/09/1850 Thomas Thomas Griffithd Esther Panton Street Joiner H Price
558 22/09/1850 Griffith William Humphreys Mary Well Street Labourer Daniel Evans
559 22/09/1850 John William Williams Elizabeth Goitra Stone Mason Daniel Evans
560 22/09/1850 Margaret Hugh Jones Ellin Penrhosgarnedd Labourer Daniel Evans
561 22/09/1850 Richard William Brittan Elizabeth Mason Street Labourer Daniel Evans
562 25/09/1850 Maria John Jones Elizabeth Kyffin Square Fisherman Daniel Evans
563 29/09/1850 Susannah George James Susan Waterloo Terrace Druggist H Price
564 04/10/1850 Catherine Isabella William Church Totton Elizabeth Julia Friars Bangor Clerk H Price
565 06/10/1850 Charlotte Thomas Edwards Margaret Hughes Street Labourer Daniel Evans
566 08/10/1850 Robert John Williams Agnes Kyffin Square Labourer Daniel Evans
567 13/10/1850 Mary Thomas Dentish Elizabeth Kyffin Square Potter H Price
568 17/10/1850 Alice Edward Thomas Alice High Street Inn Keeper Daniel Evans
569 20/10/1850 John Owen Williams Mary Club Street Mariner Daniel Evans
570 20/10/1850 David Griffith David Price Margaret Garth Labourer Daniel Evans
571 20/10/1850 James James Simon Sidney Workhouse Traveller Daniel Evans
572 26/10/1850 Matilda Hannah Henry Jones Hannah New Lane Coachman Daniel Evans
573 28/10/1850 Mary John Evans Ellin Friars Place Labourer ?
574 26/10/1850 Edward Richard Foulkes Mary Erwfair Terrace School Master Daniel Evans
575 03/11/1850 William Richard Pritchard Ellin Hafod Fodol Labourer Daniel Evans
576 06/11/1850 David (B) NK NK/Davies Catherine NK/Workhouse NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
577 14/11/1850 James (B) NK NK/Evans Esther NK/James Street NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
578 15/11/1850 Robert Robert Williams Anne Drum Street Nailor Daniel Evans
579 17/11/1850 William Griffith Williams Anne Odd Fellows Arms Pendref Publican Daniel Evans
580 19/11/1850 Margaret John Jones Ellin Kyffin Square Labourer Daniel Evans
581 25/11/1850 John William Williams Grace Garth Point Master Mariner Daniel Evans
582 27/11/1850 Catherine John Jones Catherine Tabernacle Street Moulder Daniel Evans
583 01/12/1850 David (B) NK NK/Jones Catherine NK/James Street NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
584 01/12/1850 Jane Michael Butler Ellin Pendref Stone Mason Daniel Evans
585 02/12/1850 Robert John Hughes Mary Anne Penrhyn View Pilot Daniel Evans
586 03/12/1850 Mary Jane William Jones Mary Drum Street Labourer Daniel Evans
587 08/12/1850 Jane Owen Owens Anne Mason Street Ship Carpenter Daniel Evans
588 08/12/1850 Seth Evan Evans Margaret Mountain Square Miller Daniel Evans
589 15/12/1850 Robert Edward Pugh Ellin Dean Street Saddler Daniel Evans
590 22/12/1850 Edward Edward Thomas Alice Albert Hotel Inn Keeper J H Cotton Born 31/07/1846
591 25/12/1850 Thomas Henry William Criddle Mary Bryn Dirwest Engine Driver Daniel Evans
592 27/12/1850 John Richard Griffith Owens Margaret Ambrose Street Ship Carpenter E Pughe
593 27/12/1850 Catherine Griffith Owens Margaret Ambrose Street Ship Carpenter E Pughe
594 27/12/1850 James (B) NK NK/Humphreys Mary NK/Pendref NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
595 01/01/1851 Catherine John Jones Anne Glanrafon Post Boy E Pughe
596 05/01/1851 Elizabeth William Owens Mary Kyffin Square Labourer E Pughe
597 05/01/1851 John William Owens Mary Kyffin Square Labourer E Pughe
598 05/01/1851 Thomas William Owens Mary Kyffin Square Labourer E Pughe
599 07/01/1851 Ellen Evan Hughes Ellen Nant y Mount Labourer E Pughe
600 14/01/1851 Isaac Richard Myers Alice Waterloo Carman Daniel Evans
601 15/01/1851 Thomas Peter Jones Jane Edmond Street Hawker Daniel Evans
602 15/01/1851 Henry John Hughes Elizabeth James Street Labourer E Pughe
603 20/01/1851 Edward David Williams Mary Berllan Bach Cartman E Pughe
604 19/01/1851 Richard William Hughes Ellen Bryn Dirwest Stone Mason E Pughe
605 26/01/1851 Robert Williams John Harbert George Hall Anne Bulkeley Place Banker's Clerk Daniel Evans
606 26/01/1851 John William Thomas Ellen Williams Street Painter Daniel Evans
607 26/01/1851 Mary John Parry Ellen Williams Street Shoemaker Daniel Evans
608 28/01/1851 Grace Thomas Griffiths Mary Mason Street Mariner Daniel Evans
609 01/02/1851 Margaret Thomas Jones Ellen Cae'r dean Labourer Daniel Evans
610 02/02/1851 Anne Ellen Arthur Jones Catherine Club Street Mariner E Pughe
611 02/02/1851 Anne Mary Robert Hopson Caroline High Street Confectioner E Pughe
612 03/02/1851 Elizabeth Job Owens Jane Fountain Street Bootmaker E Pughe
613 04/02/1851 William Hugh Williams Mary Minffordd Labourer E Pughe
614 06/02/1851 Robert Robert Davies Mary Mountain Square Miner E Pughe
615 09/02/1851 David David Hughes Elizabeth Mona Tavern Publican Daniel Evans
616 09/02/1851 Margaret John Jones Elizabeth Fodol Isaf Labourer Daniel Evans
617 11/02/1851 Anne William Hughes Sarah Tabernacle Street Joiner Daniel Evans
618 14/02/1851 Alice John Garnett Margaret Glanadda Place Engine Driver Daniel Evans
619 16/02/1851 Edward David Williams Mary Berllan Bach Labourer Daniel Evans
620 16/02/1851 Jane Hugh Williams Elizabeth Waun wen Labourer Daniel Evans
621 14/02/1851 Robert John Davies Jane Tyddyn Isaf Coachman David Evans
622 17/02/1851 William Richard Williams Catherine New Street Quarryman Daniel Evans
623 20/02/1851 Richard (B) NK NK/Jones Anne NK/Workhouse NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
624 21/02/1851 Christianna John Wootton Harriet Garth Inspector C H R Daniel Evans
625 23/02/1851 Lewis David Lewis Ellen James Street Quarryman Daniel Evans
626 02/03/1851 William Samuel Jonathan Grace Capel graig Smith Daniel Evans
627 02/03/1851 Robert Robert Owens Margaret Hafod yr Haf Labourer Daniel Evans
628 02/03/1851 Mary Anne Richard Williams Ellin Glanrafon Labourer Daniel Evans
629 13/03/1851 Charles Hedworth Richard Morris Griffith Mary Grace High Street Banker Daniel Evans
630 16/03/1851 David Thomas Roberts Catherine Glanrafon Labourer Daniel Evans
631 17/03/1851 William Owen Williams Mary Mason Street Mariner E Pughe
632 20/03/1851 Mary Elizabeth Thomas Williams Ruth Bryn Dirwest Butcher E Pughe
633 23/03/1851 William David William Morris Mary Bryn Dirwest Railway Guard Daniel Evans
634 23/03/1851 Mary Henry Jones Anne Waterloo Street Carter Daniel Evans
635 23/03/1851 Jane William Evans Ellin Tabernacle Street Corn Dealer Daniel Evans
636 25/03/1851 Margaret John Jones Anne Foundry Street Slate Framer Daniel Evans
637 25/03/1851 Margaret (B) NK NK/Williams Margaret NK/Ffridd Carw NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
638 26/03/1851 Thomas William Davies Elizabeth Ty Crwn Labourer Daniel Evans
639 27/03/1851 Robert John Parry Jane Well Street Car Proprietor Daniel Evans
640 29/03/1851 Mary Eliza Samuel Lovatt Jane Well Street Publican E Pughe
641 30/03/1851 William Robert Owens Jane Panton Street Labourer E Pughe
642 30/03/1851 Mary Jane John Thomas Ruth High Street Greengrocer E Pughe
643 03/04/1851 Mary Ellen John Jones Grace Lon y popty Mariner E Pughe
644 05/04/1851 Thomas Thomas Hughes Rebecca Hughes Street Joiner E Pughe
645 06/04/1851 William Henry William Evans Jane Williams Street Stone Mason Daniel Evans
646 11/04/1851 Jane Anne Owen Jones Mary New Lane Labourer E Pughe
647 13/04/1851 Anne Thomas Roberts Anne Panton Street Saddler E Pughe
648 13/04/1851 Edmund Edmund Buckland Hannah James Street Clerk at Port Penrhyn E Pughe
649 16/04/1851 Richard Owen John Owen James Anne James Street Printer E Pughe
650 16/04/1851 Margaret William Williams Elizabeth Edmond Street Quarryman E Pughe
651 19/04/1851 David Richard Edwards Jane Beachrow Labourer Daniel Evans
652 19/04/1851 Harriet William Cook Eliza Penylan nr Vaynol Gardener E Pughe
653 24/04/1851 Jane John Shetten Elizabeth nr George Inn Policeman Daniel Evans
654 25/04/1851 James James Edmunds Elizabeth Garth Publican Daniel Evans
655 30/04/1851 Margaret Anne Hugh Holt Margaret Foundry Street Carter E Pughe
656 30/04/1851 John William Jones Elizabeth Hughes Street Driver E Pughe
657 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
658 30/04/1851 John David Jones Anne Beach Row Labourer E Pughe
659 05/05/1851 William John Randal Charlotte Vaynol Keeper Daniel Evans
660 07/05/1851 Penelope John Owens Mary Mountain Row Labourer Daniel Evans
661 09/05/1851 Jane Robert Jones Hannah Glanrafon Labourer Daniel Evans
662 11/05/1851 John Morris Williams Anne Tynylon Labourer E Pughe
663 15/05/1851 Albert James James Woodman Wann Amanda A Withernine Castle Street Bangor Banker E Pughe
664 15/05/1851 Salmon William Williams Anne Edmond Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
665 18/05/1851 Mary Griffith Owens Mary Ambrose Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
666 21/05/1851 Hugh Stewart Hugh Beaver Roberts Harriet Maria Menai View Solicitor Daniel Evans
667 25/05/1851 Mary Henry Evans Ellen Kyffin Square Labourer E Pughe
668 25/05/1851 Catherine John Jones Bridget Hughes Street Labourer E Pughe
669 01/06/1851 Ellis Thomas Jones Mary Club Street Mariner Daniel Evans
670 02/06/1851 Mary (B) NK NK/Jones Jane NK/Glanrafon NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
671 04/06/1851 Mary (B) NK NK/Hughes Elizabeth NK/Workhouse NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
672 12/06/1851 Arthur James Henry Evan Pughe Margaret Castle Street Vicar Bangor Cathedral E Pughe
673 14/06/1851 Owen Humphrey Williams Margaret Ambrose Street Master Mariner E Pughe
674 15/06/1851 George Robert Williams Anne Glanrafon Labourer Daniel Evans
675 15/06/1851 Thomas Evan Evans Ellen Glanrafon Slate Framer Daniel Evans
676 22/06/1851 Anne William Williams Catherine Twr Gwyn Railway Station Porter E Pughe
677 24/06/1851 Hugh Robert Thomas Miriam Brynhyfryd Labourer E Pughe
678 28/06/1851 Eliza Robert Thomas Miriam Brynhyfryd Labourer E Pughe
679 29/06/1851 Jane (B) NK NK/Jones Ellen NK/Friars Place NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
680 05/07/1851 Margaret Rowland Hughes Ellin Edmond Street Time Keeper Daniel Evans
681 06/07/1851 John John William Jones Sarah Pen y ton Yard Stone Mason E Pughe
682 06/07/1851 Richard Morris Edwards Elizabeth Cae Rhyn Smith E Pughe
683 06/07/1851 Martha Sutherland John Hughes Anne James Street Lawyer E Pughe
684 06/07/1851 Robert Henry Owen Elizabeth Garth Ship Carpenter E Pughe
685 06/07/1851 Mary John Thomas Catherine Poorhouse Labourer E Pughe
686 13/07/1851 Ellen Thomas Griffith Ellen Old Vaynol Arms Plasterer Daniel Evans
687 13/07/1851 William Holt Thomas Holt Whitlow Martha Anne Glanadda Place Engine Driver Daniel Evans
688 16/07/1851 Ruth (B) NK NK/Roberts Jane NK/Minyffordd NK/Spinster Daniel Evans
689 25/07/1851 Catherine David Lewis Ellen Edmund Street Mariner E Pughe
690 25/07/1851 John Thompson Richard Jones Miriam Mountain Square Tailor E Pughe
691 26/07/1851 Samuel James Wardle Rachael Panton Street Printer E Pughe
692 27/07/1851 Grace Hugh Jones Grace New Street Mariner Daniel Evans
693 27/07/1851 Laura James Jones Jane Coed Mawr Engine Driver Daniel Evans
694 28/07/1851 Richard Owen Thomas Williams Mary Dean Street Mariner E Pughe
695 29/07/1851 Margaret John Williams Sarah Glanadda Place No details Daniel Evans
696 03/08/1851 William Griffith Owen Mary Glasinfryn Mill Miller E Pughe
697 12/08/1851 Jane Anne Benjamin Williams Ellen Foundry Street Labourer Daniel Evans
698 12/08/1851 Thomas Morris Jones Ellen Hirael Mariner Daniel Evans
699 13/08/1851 Jane John Williams Anne Ffrydd Carw Labourer Daniel Evans
700 17/08/1851 Robert Robert Owen Anne High Street Cooper Daniel Evans
701 17/08/1851 William Evan Williams Ruth Dean Street Car Proprietor Daniel Evans
702 17/08/1851 David David Roberts Anne Williams Street Stone Mason Daniel Evans
703 20/08/1851 Mary Jones Owen Parry Jane Kyffin Square Painter Daniel Evans
704 23/08/1851 Thomas Price Griffith Davies Catherine Castle Hill Draper Daniel Evans
705 01/09/1851 Elizabeth Daniel Russell Elizabeth Penlon Hirael Master Mariner E Pughe
706 07/09/1851 Margaret Robert Jones Jane Fountain Street Mariner E Pughe
707 07/09/1851 Mary Ellen John Eardley Mary Mountain Square Labourer E Pughe
708 11/09/1851 Robert Henry Parry Elizabeth Drum Street Shoemaker E Pughe
709 11/09/1851 John Robert Jones Ellinor Edmund Street Joiner E Pughe
710 11/09/1851 Elizabeth Robert Jones Ellinor Edmund Street Joiner E Pughe
711 11/09/1851 Mary Hugh Hughes Grace Harp Inn Inn Keeper E Pughe
712 14/09/1851 Evan Evan Davies Elizabeth Penrhos Miner E Pughe
713 14/09/1851 Jane Ellen Hugh Griffith Ellen Pendref Plasterer E Pughe
714 14/09/1851 Jane Catherine Richard Jones Elizabeth Lon y popty Stone Mason E Pughe
715 21/09/1851 Mary Jane David Owen Elizabeth Dean Street Miller E Pughe
716 21/09/1851 Henry Richard Lloyd Mary Well Street Master Mariner E Pughe
717 21/09/1851 Barbara William Humphreys Mary Glanadda Place Labourer E Pughe
718 21/09/1851 Owen William Humphreys Mary Glanadda Place Labourer E Pughe
719 21/09/1851 William Joseph Hatford Mary Kyffin Square Boots E Pughe
720 28/09/1851 Elizabeth John Jones Charlotte Well Street Labourer E Pughe
721 05/10/1851 Henry Robert Roberts Mary Well Street Labourer Daniel Evans
722 05/10/1851 Owen David Owens Anne Mountain Square Labourer Daniel Evans
723 05/10/1851 Owen Thomas Williams Catherine Pendref Quarryman Daniel Evans
724 05/10/1851 John William Hughes Jane Fountain Street Master Mariner Daniel Evans
725 12/10/1851 John (B) NK NK/Ellis Ellin NK/Hughes Street NK/Spinster E Pughe
726 12/10/1851 Elizabeth Thomas Thomas Ellin Berllan Bach Tailor E Pughe
727 12/10/1851 Frederick Hugh Dufley Anne Glanadda Place Policeman E Pughe
728 16/10/1851 Hugh Robert Edwards Mary Roberts Street Master Mariner E Pughe
729 19/10/1851 Catherine Joshua Williams Elizabeth New Street Stone Mason Daniel Evans
730 19/10/1851 Jane Ellen Charles Ellis Ellen Castle Street Plasterer Daniel Evans
731 23/10/1851 Thomas Thomas Williams Anne Edmund Street Mariner Daniel Evans
732 26/10/1851 John Jones William Pritchard Jane Tan y Coed Clerk Port Penrhyn E Pughe
733 26/10/1851 David Robert Roberts Anne Penrhos Labourer E Pughe
734 26/10/1851 Richard William Pritchard Margaret Williams Street Coachman E Pughe
735 27/10/1851 Edwin Richard Richard Winslow Phillis Eleanor Bangor Esquire E Pughe
736 02/11/1851 Owen Owen Parry Anne Glanrafon Publican Daniel Evans
737 09/11/1851 Ellen John Jones Ruth Ebenezer Place Tailor E Pughe
738 09/11/1851 Elizabeth John Evans Ellen Friars Place Labourer E Pughe
739 09/11/1851 Anne Jane John Roberts Ellen Upper Bangor Ship Carpenter E Pughe
740 16/11/1851 Catherine Edward Jones Loura Roberts Street Ship Carpenter Daniel Evans
741 16/11/1851 Ellen John Morgan Frances Roberts Street Mariner Daniel Evans
742 21/11/1851 Elizabeth Anne William Powell Margaret Ebenezer Place Potter Daniel Evans
743 23/11/1851 Margaret Ellen William Lewis Ellen Foundry Bank Stone Mason E Pughe
744 23/11/1851 John Wilding Evan Roberts Sophia Upper Bangor Mariner E Pughe
745 23/11/1851 Mary Skerret William Parrock Anne Mountain Street Housekeeper E Pughe
746 23/11/1851 Maria John Williams Easter Upper Bangor Gardener E Pughe
747 28/11/1851 Mary Thomas Edwards Catherine Upper Bangor Joiner E Pughe
748 29/11/1851 Jane Ellen William Williams Anne Upper Bangor Joiner E Pughe
749 07/12/1851 William Richard Thomas Mary Foundry Street Labourer E Pughe
750 07/12/1851 Francis George Jones No name Penrhosgarnedd Joiner E Pughe
751 09/12/1851 Mary Jane John Jones Ellin Ambrose Street Sawyer E Pughe
752 09/12/1851 Mary Anne James Griffiths No name Foundry Bank Boatman E Pughe
753 13/12/1851 Jane Thomas Roberts Jane Ellen Street Lab/Mariner E Pughe
754 13/12/1851 John Henry John Hughes Ellen Upper Bangor Inn Keeper E Pughe
755 15/12/1851 Elizabeth John Howell Elizabeth Garth Glazier Daniel Evans
756 15/12/1851 Hannah David Thomas Hannah Pen lon Slate Yard Carter Daniel Evans
757 21/12/1851 Thomas John Williams Mary New Street Shoemaker E Pughe
758 22/12/1851 Grace Richard Jones Ellen Edmond Street Slate Framer E Pughe
759 31/12/1851 Mary Jane William Thomas Elizabeth High Street Cabinet Maker Daniel Evans
760 31/12/1851 John John Williams Eliza Ambrose Street Slate Framer Daniel Evans
761 31/12/1851 Anne William Williams Jane Beach Row Quarryman Daniel Evans
Entries Per Page
Displaying Page of