All the several entries from the above entry 01/12/1815 to 31/01/1830 are continued and contained in another Book of Baptisms, owing to the bad state of health of the late above said William Williams, Rector of the Parish of Llanaelhaiarn, and this Book of Baptisms being mislaid.
The missing entries have been transcribed from the Bishop's Transcripts and have all been given the ID reference 40a in order to retain the numbering system of the original register.
Please refresh the page to return to original chronological order.

Allwedd i Benawdau'r Tabl - Key to Table Headings

  • ID - Cyfeireb Cofrestr / Register Reference
  • DATE - Dyddiad Bedydd/Date Baptized
  • CHILD - Plentyn / Child - (B)/(I) Anghyfreithlon neu rhieni heb briodi / Illegitimate or unmarried parents
  • FATHER - Enw'r Tad / Father's Name
  • MOTHER - Enw'r Fam / Mother's Name
  • SURNAME - Cyfenw / Surname
  • ABODE - Preswylfod / Residence
  • OCCU - Gwaith / Occupation
  • BAPT - Bedyddiwyd Gan / Baptized By
ID
DATE
CHILD
FATHER
MOTHER
SURNAME
ABODE
OCCU
BAPT
1 01/01/1813 Jane John Jane Roberts Pentre Bach Farmer W Williams Rector
2 14/05/1813 Ellis John Margaret Davies Moelfra Fawr Farmer W Williams Rector
3 13/06/1813 Margaret Evan Margaret Evans Tyddyn Mawr Labourer W Williams Rector
4 06/09/1813 William Henry Ellin Prichard Cefn Buardda Coast Officer W Williams Rector
5 12/10/1813 William Griffith Ellin Evans Caer Rosydd Weaver W Williams Rector
6 01/11/1813 Hugh William Mary Jones Nant y Felin Farmer W Williams Rector
7 13/11/1813 John John Lowry Roberts Moelfra Fawr Labourer W Williams Rector
8 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
9 20/02/1814 Catherine Richard Jane Roberts Tyn y Mynydd Labourer W Williams Rector
10 20/02/1814 Mary John Lowry Williams Crynblas Labourer W Williams Rector
11 06/03/1814 Grace John Ellin Jones Cors y Ceilia Farmer W Williams Rector
12 13/03/1814 Thomas Thomas Ellin Jones Llanaelhaiarn Village Innkeeper W Williams Rector
13 01/04/1814 Anne John Lowry Roberts Tyucha Parish Clerk W Williams Rector
14 24/04/1814 Catharine William Gwen Roberts Tyn y Mynydd Labourer W Williams Rector
15 04/06/1814 Jane Davydd Mary Jones Terfyn Farmer W Williams Rector
16 22/09/1814 John Robert Eleanor Evans Felingoch Miller W Williams Rector
17 17/02/1815 Allice John Margaret Davies Moelfra Fawr Farmer W Williams Rector
18 19/02/1815 Margaret Cadwalader Anne Foulk Tyn y Foel Cordwainer W Williams Rector
19 26/02/1815 Elizabeth Robert Elizabeth Evans Pwll y March Labourer W Williams Rector
20 19/03/1815 Jane Robert Eleanor Roberts Dol y glesyn Llangybi Labourer W Williams Rector
21 02/04/1815 Mary John Jane Roberts Pentre bach Farmer W Williams Rector
22 30/04/1815 Jane Davydd Mary Jones Terfyn Farmer W Williams Rector
23 07/05/1815 Catharine William Jane Jones Pen y bwlch Labourer W Williams Rector
24 06/08/1815 William (B) William Marry Wms/Jones Llangian Parish NK W Williams Rector
25 10/09/1815 Owen Owen Mary Jones Tyddyn Mawr Farmer W Williams Rector
26 06/10/1815 Mary William Jane Roberts Ty Mair Labourer W Williams Rector
27 24/10/1815 William Richard Marry Owen Cwmceiliog Farmer W Williams Rector
28 01/12/1815 Griffith Griffith Lowry Williams Brynbychan Farmer W Williams Rector
29 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
30 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
31 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
32 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
33 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
34 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
35 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
36 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
37 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
38 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
39 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
40 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
40a 21/01/1816 Richard (I) Richard Mary Edwards/Wms Llanbeblig/Llanaelhaiarn NK W Williams Rector
40a 18/02/1816 Catherine (I) Elias Catherine Prichard/Rbts Llangybi/Llanaelhaiarn NK W Williams Rector
40a 24/02/1816 William William Ellin Prichard Tynewydd Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 05/04/1816 John William Elizabeth Williams Pentrabach Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 07/04/1816 Ellin Owen Mary Humphrey Maesnioedd Shopkeeper W Williams Rector
40a 05/05/1816 Ellin John Dorothy Hughes Llanaelhaiarn Village Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 02/06/1816 Elizabeth (I) Daniel Catherine Rbts/Jones Penllirin?/Llanaelhaiarn NK W Williams Rector
40a 09/06/1816 Richard Griffith Elizabeth Thomas Moelfra Bach Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 15/06/1816 Evan John Lowry Roberts Llanaelhaiarn Clark W Williams Rector
40a 25/08/1816 Evan Evan Margaret Evans Tyddyn Mawr Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 03/11/1816 William William Mary Jones Nant y Felin Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 10/11/1816 Richard (I) Griffith Margaret Prichard/Evans Llangybi/Llanaelhaiarn NK W Williams Rector
40a 08/12/1816 William Richard Anne Jones Llanaelhaiarn Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 05/01/1817 Magdalen Owen Mary Jones Tyddyn Mawr Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 09/02/1817 Evan John Mary Evans Tynlon las Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 08/03/1817 Griffith Owen Elizabeth Jones Cellia Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 07/04/1817 Morris John Margaret Davies Moelfra Fawr Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 13/07/1817 John William Mary Jones Blanwydd Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 20/07/1817 Jane John Ellinor Roberts Tynmynydd Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 17/08/1817 Richard William Anne Williams Grynblas Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 07/09/1817 William John Lowry Roberts Moelfra Fawr Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 17/09/1817 John William Elizabeth Solomon Cefn Briandda Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 25/10/1817 Jane Richard Mary Owen Cwmgeiliog Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 25/10/1817 Margaret John Jane Thomas Felingoch Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 15/02/1818 Mary Daniel Catherine Roberts Cwmceiliog Miller W Williams Rector
40a 26/06/1818 William William Jane Roberts Tymain Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 30/08/1818 William John Catherine Williams Grynblas Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 04/10/1818 Elinor Henry Jane Watkins Dafarn Newydd Mariner W Williams Rector
40a 05/10/1818 Mary John Dorothy Hughes Tynmynydd Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 07/03/1819 Anne Griffith Elizabeth Thomas Moelfra Bach Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 14/03/1819 Elias Richard Jane Rowland Tyddyncoch Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 21/03/1819 Owen Richard Mary Owen Cwmceiliog Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 15/04/1819 Evan (B) Thomas Mary Evans/Wms Tynwerglawdd/Llanaelhaiarn Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 30/05/1819 Mary William Elizabeth Jones Brynbychan Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 06/06/1819 Ellin John Mary Roberts Penybwlch Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 20/06/1819 Thomas Thomas Jane Roberts Pentrabach Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 11/07/1819 Ellin John Margaret Davies Moelfra Fawr Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 18/07/1819 Catherine Owen Ellin Griffith Tyddyn Mawr Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 01/01/1820 Catherine William Catherine Griffith Brynbychan Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 30/01/1820 John John Mary Evans Tynlonlas Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 16/04/1820 Robert John Margaret Evans Rallt Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 20/04/1820 Anne (B) William Anne Griffith Brynbychan Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 30/04/1820 Anne Enoch Catherine Williams Tanygraig Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 21/05/1820 Catherine William Catherine Jones Tyddyndrain Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 10/06/1820 Richard Nathaniel Elizabeth Prichard Felingoch Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 10/06/1820 Catherine William Elizabeth Salmon Cefn Briandda Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 09/07/1820 Jane Henry Mary Williams Crynblas Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 30/07/1820 William Richard Gaenor Williams Cefnbron Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 06/08/1820 Richard William Judith Parry Tynyfoel Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 13/08/1820 John Richard Margaret Williams Tyddyndrain Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 29/08/1820 Ellin Robert Jane Evans Maes? Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 01/01/1821 Thomas Thomas Jane Roberts Pentrebach Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 01/04/1821 Jane Robert Anne Roberts Gapaslwyd Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 23/09/1821 Dorothy Owen Jane Owens Tynllan Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 16/12/1821 Owen John Mary Evans Tynlonlas Gentleman W Williams Rector
40a 02/03/1822 William William Elin Jones Min y Goedan Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 31/03/1822 Catherine John Mary Roberts Penybwlch Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 14/04/1822 Griffith John Margaret Price Muriau Mariner W Williams Rector
40a 28/04/1822 Anne Richard Margaret Williams Tyddyn drain Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 12/05/1822 Griffith Robert Mary Griffith Penllechog Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 19/05/1822 Catherine Enoch Catherine Williams Tanygraig Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 02/06/1822 Jane William Jane Roberts Tymawr Labourer W Williams Rector
40a 28/07/1822 Margaret William Catherine Jones Tyddyn drain Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 24/08/1822 Jane (I) Griffith Elizabeth Wms/Hughes Afonwen Farmer W Williams Rector
40a 24/09/1822 Robert Henry Mary Williams Tyddyn drain Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 15/12/1822 Robert William Jane Jones Tyddyn mawr Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 13/07/1823 Robert Daniel Catherine Roberts Melin goch Miller NK
40a 17/08/1823 Owen M Owen Jane Owens Rhynfon Farmer NK
40a 07/12/1823 Mary John Mary Williams Tyddyn mawr Labourer NK
40a 09/02/1824 Lowry Richard Catherine Thomas Cwmceiliog Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 16/02/1824 Anne (I) William Anne Wms/Jones Abererch Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 06/04/1824 Elisabeth Thomas Jane Roberts Pentrebach Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 10/04/1824 Hugh William Mary Thomas Llwyd y Pric Taylor Griffith Owen Curate
40a 13/04/1824 Catherine Griffith Jane Roberts Penbwlch Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 30/05/1824 Robert William Jane Jones Tyddyn Mawr Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 06/07/1824 Thomas William Judith Parry Tynyfoel Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 06/07/1824 Evan (I) Evan Mary Evans/Gth Llanbeblig Bailiff Griffith Owen Curate
40a 10/10/1824 Gaenor William Catherine Jones Tyddyn Drain Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 24/10/1824 Hugh (I) Thomas Anne Roberts/Jones Pentre bach Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 14/11/1824 William Griffith Jane Roberts Pen y Pwll Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 14/11/1824 Jane Enoch Catherine Williams Tan y graig Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 28/11/1824 Henry Thomas Jane Roberts Pentrabach Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 23/01/1825 Richard Richard Mary Owen Cwmceiliog Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 23/01/1825 Jane John Mary Roberts Penybwlch Farmer John Kyffin Minister
40a 27/03/1825 Evan William Elizabeth Roberts Stabl Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 05/07/1825 Mary Edward Catherine Davies No Address Seaman Griffith Owen Curate
40a 17/07/1825 Mary Foulk Jane Jones Caergeifr Labourer Thomas Roberts Minister
40a 30/11/1825 Griffith David Jane Griffith Caefurllwyd Labourer Thomas Roberts Minister
40a 06/12/1825 Jane John Elizabeth Evans Terfyn Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 13/12/1825 Henry William Judith Parry Tynyfoel Farmer Thomas Roberts Minister
40a 18/12/1825 William Hugh Catherine David Moelfra Mawr Farmer John Kyffin Minister
40a 15/01/1826 Richard John Mary Evans Tynlonlas Freeholder Griffith Owen Curate
40a 05/03/1826 Evan John Catherine Evans Tynewydd Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 05/03/1826 Margaret John Margaret Griffith Caegwyn Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 14/05/1826 Margaret William Mary Thomas Llwyd y Pric Tailor Griffith Owen Curate
40a 21/05/1826 Hugh Griffith Margaret Jones Tynygors Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 09/07/1826 Catherine Richard Catherine Thomas Cwm Ceiliog Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 16/07/1826 John Thomas Jane Roberts Pentre bach Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 10/09/1826 Griffith Robert Elinor Evans Tycoch Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 03/12/1826 Judith Hugh Dorothy Jones Brynygadfan Labourer John Hughes Minister
40a 25/02/1827 William Enoch Catherine Williams Tanygraig Farmer John Kyffin Minister
40a 18/03/1827 Elizabeth John Mary Roberts Pen y bwlch Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 06/05/1827 Robert (I) Robert Anne Griffith/Jones Penllechog Farmer John Kyffin Minister
40a 10/06/1827 Mary William Jane Jones Tyddyn Mawr Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 08/07/1827 John William Catherine Jones Tyddyn drain Innkeeper Griffith Owen Curate
40a 02/09/1827 Magdalen William Elizabeth Roberts Stable Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 30/12/1827 Margaret William Elen Griffith Cwm Labourer John Kyffin Minister
40a 06/01/1828 John Robert Ellen Jones Turnpike Gatekeeper Griffith Owen Curate
40a 27/01/1828 Maurice Thomas Jane Roberts Pentre bach Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 03/02/1828 Griffith (I) Henry Anne Griffith/Williams Penygongl Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 30/03/1828 Ellen David Jane Griffith Cwm Labourer Thomas Owen Minister
40a 06/04/1828 Thomas Robert Anne Thomas Brynbychan Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 09/06/1828 Mary John Margaret Evans Rallt Labourer John Kyffin Minister
40a 20/07/1828 Griffith Griffith Jane Roberts Penybwlch Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 24/08/1828 John Robert Jane Jones Cefn buartha Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 07/09/1828 Dorothy John Elizabeth Williams Tynymynydd Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 24/09/1828 Owen Hugh Catherine David Moelfra Mawr Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 24/09/1828 Mary Morris Anne Hughes Cwmcoryn Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 19/10/1828 William William Ellen Roberts Tynymynydd Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 04/01/1829 Evan Griffith Margaret Jones Tynygors Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 04/01/1829 Margaret Daniel Catherine Roberts Felingoch Miller Griffith Owen Curate
40a 01/03/1829 Anne John Catherine Williams Penybwlch Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 08/03/1829 Mary Enoch Catherine Williams Tynymynydd Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 05/04/1829 William John Margaret Griffith Penllechog Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 26/04/1829 William Richard Jane Williams Tyn y Mynydd Farmer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 07/07/1829 Catherine Robert Catherine Williams Caerwrach Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 16/08/1829 Catherine John Dorothy Hughes Ynysgoch Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 23/08/1829 Mary David Anne Jones Terfyn Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 30/08/1829 Catherine Hugh Dorothy Jones Bryn y Gadfan Labourer Griffith Owen Curate
40a 22/11/1829 David David Jane Williams Pentre Llanaelhaiarn Schoolmaster Griffith Owen Curate
40a 26/12/1829 Elizabeth (I) Owen Anne Parry/Jones Llanbeblig Labourer John Hughes Minister
41 31/01/1830 William (I) William Mary Wms/Wms Aberffraw/Llanaelhaiarn NK Griffith Owen Curate
42 28/02/1830 Jane Griffith Margaret Roberts Caegwyn NK Griffith Owen Curate
43 28/03/1830 Griffith John Jane Jones Bryn y Cnydfan NK Thomas Roberts Minister
44 25/04/1830 Martha William Jane Jones Tyddyn Mawr Farmer John Hughes Minister
45 25/04/1830 Anne Hugh Jane Jones Morfa Farmer John Hughes Minister
46 02/05/1830 Griffith Thomas Jane Roberts Pentrebach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
47 30/05/1830 Robert Robert Jane Jones Cae Pricia Carnguwch NK Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
48 06/06/1830 Hugh Richard Jane Roberts Nant NK Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
49 08/08/1830 John David Jane Griffith Tynewydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
50 15/08/1830 Catherine William Gaynor Jones Terfyn Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
51 22/08/1830 John Owen Jane Owens Ffrwd Llangybi Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
52 12/09/1830 Elizabeth John Judith Evans Cwm Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
53 10/10/1830 Jane Robert Mary Griffith Gallt y Derw Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
54 17/10/1830 William John Elizabeth Williams Tyn y Mynydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
55 14/11/1830 Margaret Daniel Catherine Roberts Felingoch Miller Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
56 09/01/1831 David Richard Catherine Griffith Tirdu Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
57 23/01/1831 Hugh Richard Jane Williams Nant Cwmcoryn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
58 27/02/1831 Barbara John Margaret Preece (alias Wms) Muriau Mariner Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
59 10/04/1831 William P William Judith Parry Tyn y foel Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
60 18/04/1831 William William Catherine Jones Llwyd y Pric Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
61 08/05/1831 Robert Robert Margaret Hughes Gwydr Bach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
62 12/06/1831 Cathrine Griffith Jane Roberts Pen y bwlch Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
63 19/06/1831 Catherine Thomas Jane Roberts Pentref bach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
64 30/10/1831 Phoebe T (I) Thomas Anne Rbts/Jones Pentref bach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
65 04/12/1831 Anne William Anne Jones Plaena Carnguwch Mariner Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
66 01/01/1832 Mary T Thomas Mary Parry Tynllan Miner Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
67 08/01/1832 John Morris Anne Hughes Cwmcoryn Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
68 15/01/1832 Lowry William Mary Hughes Tyddyn Mawr Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
69 29/01/1832 John Rbts William Elizabeth Jones Brynbychan Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
70 12/02/1832 Dorothy Hugh Dorothy Jones Bryngadfa Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
71 26/02/1832 Elizabeth J John Barbara Griffith Maes Cwn Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
72 20/05/1832 Moses (I) John Jane Thomas/Richard Llanengan/Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
73 27/05/1832 Lowry Robert Anne Williams Caer wrach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
74 01/07/1832 Robert John Jane Jones Bryn gynhydfa Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
75 08/07/1832 Mary William Catherine Jones Tynllan Carpenter Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
76 08/07/1832 John John Margaret David Tynewydd Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
77 16/09/1832 David David Jane Griffith Tynewydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
78 30/12/1832 Catherine John Grace Griffith Tan y graig Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
79 20/01/1833 Hugh Owen Elenor Williams Moelfra Fawr Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
80 20/01/1833 Margaret Thomas Elinor Williams Bryn gynhudfa Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
81 27/01/1833 Elen P William Judith Parry Tynyfoel Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
82 31/03/1833 Robert Salmon Elen Williams Tavern Newydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
83 27/05/1833 Owen Griffith Elinor Jones Old Turnpike Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
84 16/06/1833 Margaret Robert Mary Griffith Gallt y Berw Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
85 17/11/1833 William P John Margaret Williams Muriau Mariner Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
86 15/12/1833 Mary E Robert Elizabeth Owens Tycoch Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
87 02/03/1834 Owen O (I) Owen Catherine Jones/Rbts Llanfaelrhys/Llanfaelrhys Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
88 20/04/1834 Margaret Ellis Elizabeth Thomas Minyffordd Shoemaker Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
89 08/06/1834 John Thomas Mary Owen Rhendre Mariner Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
90 20/07/1834 Robert Wms William Catherine Jones Tynllan Carpenter Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
91 10/08/1834 William J (I) Thomas Mary Jones/Wms Bryncroes/Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
92 05/10/1834 Hugh William Mary Hughes Bryn y gadfa Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
93 12/10/1834 Robert John Jane Jones Bryn gynhudfa Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
94 19/10/1834 Owen Owen Elizabeth Jones Tynmynydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
95 19/10/1834 William J (I) John Mary Wms/Griffith Llangybi/Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
96 02/11/1834 Richard William Elizabeth Roberts Nant Felin Penllechog Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
97 28/12/1834 Hugh Gths Griffith Jane Roberts Pen y bwlch Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
98 28/12/1834 Griffith Gths (B) Griffith Jane Wms/Prichard Gapeslwyd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
99 01/02/1835 Hugh David Jane Griffith Tynewydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
100 12/04/1835 John Hugh Dorothy Jones Bryn y gadfa Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
101 03/05/1835 William William Mary Ellis Tan y graig Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
102 28/06/1835 Richard Salomon Ellen Williams Tafarn newydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
103 26/07/1835 Anne Ellis Elizabeth Thomas Min y ffordd Shoemaker Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
104 02/08/1835 Margaret Robert Lowry Roberts Brynbychan Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
105 27/09/1835 Mary Gth John Grace Griffiths Tan y graig Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
106 18/10/1835 Catherine Robert Mary Williams Rhen Efal Blacksmith Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
107 08/11/1835 William William Jane Jones Pentrebach(alias Rhiwr Oen) Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
108 10/01/1836 Ellen J John Barbara Griffith Maes y Cwn Carpenter Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
109 07/02/1836 Anne Robert Margaret Roberts Tan y graig Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
110 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
111 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
112 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
113 08/01/1837 Isaac John Jane Jones Bryngynhydfa Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
114 26/02/1837 Evan Isaac Margaret Williams Ysgubor Fawr Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
115 19/03/1837 Judith William Judith Parry Tyn y foel Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
116 16/04/1837 Richard Richard Catherine Thomas Cwm ceiliog Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
117 16/04/1837 Elizabeth J (B) John Catherine Jones/Davies Rhiw/Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
118 11/06/1837 Wm Ellis Richard Mary Pughe New Inn Hall/Abererch Student Oxford Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
119 25/06/1837 Anne Robert Anne Griffith Castell Gwgan Llangybi Quarryman Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
120 03/08/1837 Griffith William Mary Jones Caernosydd Weaver Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
121 18/11/1837 Catherine John Dorothy Jones Glasfryn Fawr Llangybi Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
122 04/02/1838 Elizabeth Thomas Catherine Owen Pentref Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
123 18/02/1838 Ellen J NK Anne NK Ty Uchaf Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
124 25/02/1838 Jonet Hugh Dorothy Jones Bryn y gadfa Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
125 04/03/1838 Griffith Griffith Mary Humphreys Pentrefbach Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
126 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
127 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
128 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
129 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
130 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
131 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
132 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
133 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
134 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
135 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
136 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
137 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
138 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
139 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
140 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
141 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
142 15/04/1838 Margaret R Griffith Anne Prichard Brynbychan Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
143 06/05/1838 Thomas Salomon Ellen Williams Tafarn newydd Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
144 10/05/1838 Thomas Robert Margaret Roberts Tan y graig Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
145 20/05/1838 Hugh William Jane Jones Pentrefbach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
146 18/11/1838 Mary J John Barbara Griffiths Maes y Cwn Carpenter Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
147 06/01/1839 Richard John Sarah Jones Factory Gydrhoes Woollen Manufacturer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
148 13/01/1839 Margaret E Evan Elizabeth Jones Maes y Cwn Weaver Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
149 18/02/1839 Evan G Richard Mary Pughe New Inn Hall/Abererch Student Oxford Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
150 03/03/1839 Catherine E NK Anne NK/Thomas NK/Barracks Carnguwch NK Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
151 17/03/1839 Catherine Thomas mary Williams Tycoch Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
152 28/04/1839 Thomas Robert Catherine Owens Tycoch Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
153 19/05/1839 Jane G Griffith Mary Humphreys Pentrebach Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
154 16/06/1839 Margaret Thomas Alice Williams Mur y goeden Weaver Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
155 08/09/1839 Griffith Humphrey Catherine Williams Tyddyn coch Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
156 27/10/1839 Ellen (I) NK Mary NK/Davies NK/Refal Llanaelhaiarn NK Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
157 16/02/1840 Richard Richard Sarah Davies Refal Llanaelhaiarn Blacksmith Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
158 18/02/1840 Mary A Richard Mary Pughe Tyncoed Rhosfawr Student Lampeter Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
159 12/12/1840 Ellen Evan Elizabeth Edwards Factory Gydrhoes Manufacturer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
160 09/02/1841 Elizabeth William Lowry Jones Tyr Refal Mur y Cwymp Blacksmith Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
161 14/02/1841 William Robert Marthy Williams Moelfra bach Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
162 28/02/1841 Robert R (B) NK Catherine Prichard NK/Tyn y mynydd NK Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
163 28/02/1841 Mary J John Barbara Griffiths Maes y cwn Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
164 14/03/1841 Lowry D John Jonet Roberts Caer wrach Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
165 02/05/1841 Owen Robert Anne Price Cwmceiliog Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
166 18/07/1841 Sidney R (I) Richard Catherine Rbts/David Garnfawr/Refel Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
167 29/08/1841 William Richard Sarah Davies Refel Llanaelhaiarn Blacksmith Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
168 29/08/1841 Lowry (I) Robert Anne Jones/Jones NK/Brynbychan Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
169 05/09/1841 Owen Robert Elizabeth Owen Tycoch Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
170 05/09/1841 Jane William Jane Jones Pentrefbach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
171 12/09/1841 Griffith R William Elizabeth Griffiths Moelfra bach Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
172 07/11/1841 Mary H Griffith Margaret Humphreys Tyddyndrain Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
173 05/12/1841 Ellen Hugh Dorothy Jones Brynygadfa bach Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
174 02/01/1842 Rowland Richard Lowry Rowland Caerferch Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
175 10/05/1842 Rice O Richard Mary Pughe Glasfryn Uchaf Llangybi Curate Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
176 31/07/1842 Griffith J John Barbara Griffiths Maes y Cwn Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
177 21/08/1842 John J John Margaret Griffith Tanygraig Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
178 28/08/1842 Richard Josuah Mary Jones Capel Cwmcoryn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
179 19/03/1843 Catherine (I) John Ellen Roberts Llanfairfechan/Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
180 09/04/1843 Anne Richard Sarah Davies Refel Llanaelhaiarn Blacksmith Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
181 17/12/1843 Richard Robert NK Price Cwmceiliog Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
182 07/03/1844 John E Charles Ellen Williams Clogwyn Abererch Arborist Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
183 07/03/1844 Ann Rbts Robert Margaret Thomas Refal Mur y Cwymp Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
184 09/06/1844 Evan (I) John Elizabeth Parry/Rbts Stranger/Pwllymarch Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
185 27/09/1844 Marg+Cath (I) Robert Ellen Daniel/Jones Refal Bach/Penygongl Miller Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
186 12/01/1845 Lowry William Anne Jones Caer Wrach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
187 02/03/1845 John J Robert Jannett NK Corsceilia Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
188 17/08/1845 John John Jannet Roberts Caer Wrach Farmer Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
189 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
190 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
191 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
192 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
193 28/06/1846 David (I) NK Jane Jones NK/Penybwlch NK J Wms Ellis Rector
194 11/07/1846 Richard Robert Elizabeth Owen Tycoch Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
195 11/07/1846 Elizabeth (I) NK Anne NK/Davies NK/Efail NK J Wms Ellis Rector
196 09/08/1846 David Richard Lowry Rowland Cwmceiliog Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
197 20/09/1846 Hugh John Margaret Griffith Tanygraig Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
198 27/09/1846 Sian Robert Margaret Thomas Mur y Cwymp Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
199 19/12/1846 Hugh James Mary Hughes Pwll y March Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
200 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
201 03/01/1847 David Humphrey Catherine Roberts Nant Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
202 07/03/1847 Richard Richard Margaret Roberts Ty Newydd Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
203 19/09/1847 Anne Harry Catherine Roberts Cwmceiliog Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
204 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
205 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
206 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
207 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
208 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
209 09/01/1848 Hugh James Mary Roberts Pwll y March Labourer William Pughe Abererch
210 16/01/1848 Mary (I) NK Elizabeth NK/Roberts NK/Pentrebach NK W Evans Llangybi
211 19/03/1848 Catherine Richard Lowry Rowland Cwm ceiliog Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
212 26/03/1848 William John Dorothy Williams Tycoch Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
213 02/04/1848 Jane Griffith Mary Humphrey Tynygraig Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
214 09/04/1848 William J (I) NK Jane NK/Parry NK/Planwydd NK J Wms Ellis Rector
215 01/10/1848 Richard Robert Jonet Roberts Glasfryn Bach Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
216 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
217 No Date Jane Harry Catherine Roberts Cwm ceiliog Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
218 05/08/1849 Sion William Anne Jones Caer? Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
219 09/12/1849 Griffith William Lowry Jones Mur y Cwymp Smith J Wms Ellis Rector
220 23/12/1849 Catherine Thomas Anne Pierce Llanaelhaiarn Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
221 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
222 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
223 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
224 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
225 21/07/1850 Jane Robert Mary Griffith Llanaelhaiarn Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
226 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
227 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
228 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
229 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
230 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
231 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
232 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
233 27/07/1851 Owen Owen Mary Roberts Tynllan Llanaelhaiarn Weaver J Wms Ellis Rector
234 30/11/1851 Elizabeth William Martha Hughes Rhydlan Llanaelhaiarn Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
235 07/12/1851 Anne John Mary Roberts Llanaelhaiarn Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
236 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
237 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
238 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
239 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
240 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
241 11/07/1852 David William Catherine Davies Ty Isaf Hendre Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
242 12/09/1852 Mary Thomas Anne Pierce Llanaelhaiarn Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
243 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
244 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
245 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
246 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
247 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
248 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
249 16/01/1853 Hugh John Judith Jones Bryngadfa Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
250 06/02/1853 Jane Rbts Robert Elizabeth Williams Penybwlch Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
251 10/04/1853 Anne Richard Lowry Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
252 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
253 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
254 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
255 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
256 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
257 15/07/1855 John Robert Elizabeth Parry Planwydd Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
258 29/07/1855 Elizabeth John Ellen Jones Bryn Mawr Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
259 09/12/1855 John Robert Sidney Griffith Llanaelhaiarn Stone Cutter J Wms Ellis Rector
260 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
261 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
262 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
263 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
264 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
265 23/03/1856 Laura Richard Rachael Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
266 03/08/1856 John David Jane Hughes Llethr Ddu Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
267 10/08/1856 Richard Robert Gwen Jones Rhydllan Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
268 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
269 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
270 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
271 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
272 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
273 31/05/1857 Mary John Jane Rowlands Hendu Llanaelhaiarn Stone Mason J Wms Ellis Rector
274 19/07/1857 Elias P Richard Rachael Elias Bryn y ffynon Shopkeeper J Wms Ellis Rector
275 02/08/1857 Griffith Richard Sidney Griffith Glasfryn Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
276 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
277 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
278 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
279 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
280 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
281 17/01/1858 Robert Richard Rachael Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
282 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
283 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
284 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
285 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
286 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
287 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
288 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
289 09/10/1859 Owen Richard Rachael Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
290 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
291 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
292 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
293 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
294 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
295 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
296 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
297 07/04/1861 Elizabeth Richard Rachael Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
298 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
299 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
300 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
301 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
302 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
303 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
304 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
305 22/02/1863 Rachael Richard Rachael Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
306 25/10/1863 Jane Owen Laura Morris Pwll March Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
307 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
308 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
309 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
310 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
311 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
312 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
313 14/07/1864 Jane Owen Anne Owens Tyddyn 'r Eglwys Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
314 31/07/1864 John Richard Rachael Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Farmer J Wms Ellis Rector
315 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
316 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
317 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
318 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
319 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
320 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
321 04/06/1865 Richard Richard Anne Jones Cefn Bron? Labourer J Wms Ellis Rector
322 04/06/1865 David David Margaret Parry Village Stone Cutter J Wms Ellis Rector
323 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
324 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
325 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
326 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
327 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
328 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
329 28/04/1866 Ellis L Lewis Eleanor Ellis Rhyd y Llan Labourer John Kinsey Minister
330 19/08/1866 John William Catherine Thomas Hen dafarn Settsman John Kinsey Minister
331 19/08/1866 Susanna David Margaret Parry Village Settsman John Kinsey Minister
332 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
333 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
334 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
335 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
336 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
337 30/06/1867 Jane John Elizabeth Roberts Pentre bach Farmer John Kinsey Minister
338 29/03/1868 William T Richard Rachel Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer John Kinsey Minister
339 02/04/1868 Griffith Robert Elizabeth Williams Tanycaerau Farmer John Kinsey Minister
340 10/04/1868 Jane Richard Rachel Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer John Kinsey Minister
341 06/09/1868 Robert G (I) John W Ann Gapper/Jones Nanthouse/Erw Sant NK John Kinsey Minister
342 09/05/1869 William William Laura Davies Penllyn Smith John Kinsey Minister
343 28/02/1870 Anne Richard Rachel Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer John Kinsey Minister
344 12/04/1871 John (I) John Catherine Wms/Jones Bryngadfa fawr/Planwyddbach NK John Kinsey Minister
345 30/07/1871 Henrietta C William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
346 30/07/1871 John J William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
347 30/07/1871 Mary A William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
348 30/07/1871 Eliza M William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
349 30/07/1871 Sarah E William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
350 30/07/1871 Thomas W William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
351 30/07/1871 Kate William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
352 30/07/1871 Edith William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
353 30/07/1871 George William Mary Bott Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
354 30/07/1871 Lizzie William Catherine Cooke Tai y ffridd Settsman John Kinsey Minister
355 30/07/1871 Margaret E Robert Elizabeth Thomas Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
356 15/08/1871 John (I) William Mary Jones/Thomas Pantypistyll/Cwmceiliog Butcher John Kinsey Minister
357 27/08/1871 Henry Henry Catherine Roberts Llangate Village Labourer John Kinsey Minister
358 19/11/1871 Elizabeth Henry Catherine Roberts Llangate Village Labourer John Kinsey Minister
359 30/11/1871 Mary E Richard Harriet Roberts Brynyffynon Set Quarrier John Kinsey Minister
360 24/02/1872 William H John Margaret Roberts Meeting House Row Settsman John Kinsey Minister
361 31/03/1872 Richard William Laura Davies Ffridd Village Blacksmith John Kinsey Minister
362 31/03/1872 John William Laura Davies Ffridd Village Blacksmith John Kinsey Minister
363 28/07/1872 John Owen Mary Williams Pentrebach Labourer John Kinsey Minister
364 01/09/1872 William Morris Ann Owens Bryngwyn Llanllyfni Farmer John Kinsey Minister
365 06/10/1872 Fanny A Griffith Ann Jones Mur Cwymp Llangybi Farmer John Kinsey Minister
366 08/10/1872 Rowland P Richard Rachel Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer John Kinsey Minister
367 22/12/1872 Robert William Catherine Cooke Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
368 11/01/1873 Jane A John Margaret Roberts Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
369 01/04/1873 Harry William Mary Bott Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
370 22/05/1873 Ellen Richard Jane Griffith Caeuchaf Llanfrothen Quarryman John Kinsey Minister
371 01/06/1873 John John Elizabeth Roberts Meeting House Row Labourer John Kinsey Minister
372 23/11/1873 Hugh James Ellin Cooke Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
373 23/11/1873 James James Ellin Cooke Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
374 18/02/1874 Mary E Thomas Emma Waterfield Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
375 18/01/1875 Thomas William Mary Williams Rhydyllan Shopkeeper John Kinsey Minister
376 22/01/1875 Catherine Richard Rachel Rowlands Cwm Ceiliog Bach Labourer John Kinsey Minister
377 22/01/1875 Jane M Owen Mary Williams Village Labourer John Kinsey Minister
378 01/04/1875 Harriet E John Ann Fortescue Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
379 01/04/1875 Tryphena Charles Sarah Newbold Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
380 01/04/1875 Rebecca Joseph Rose A Johnson Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
381 08/10/1875 William Richard Harriet Roberts Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
382 08/10/1875 Alice William Mary Bott Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
383 08/10/1875 Catherine William Catherine Cooke Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
384 12/01/1876 Anne M NK Henrietta NK/Bott NK/Hendre NK John Kinsey Minister
385 12/01/1876 John Robert Elizabeth Thomas Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
386 12/01/1876 James James Ellen Cooke Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
387 14/03/1876 Margaret Griffith Ann Jones Mur Cwymp Llangybi Farmer John Kinsey Minister
388 14/03/1876 Anne Griffith Ann Jones Mur Cwymp Llangybi Farmer John Kinsey Minister
389 13/08/1876 Selina Robert Mary Jones Fronoleu Llanaelhaiarn Engine Driver J Wms Ellis Rector
390 08/09/1876 Robert Robert Elizabeth Thomas Hendre Settsman John Kinsey Minister
391 18/02/1877 Ann E Thomas Janet Hughes Brynglas Blacksmith John Kinsey Minister
392 13/04/1877 Mary A Griffith Ann Jones Mur Cwymp Llangybi Farmer John Kinsey Minister
393 23/11/1877 Richard T Robert Ann Williams Cwmceiliog Farmer John Kinsey Minister
394 16/06/1878 William E (I) John Ann Davies/Philips Llanystumdwy/Village Labourer John Kinsey Minister
395 16/08/1878 Jane Griffith Ann Jones Mur Cwymp Llangybi Farmer John Kinsey Minister
396 14/12/1878 Rowland Elias Mary Rowlands Ffridd Labourer John Kinsey Minister
397 16/02/1879 Joseph Robert Mary Williams Hen Office Labourer H E Williams Rector
398 16/02/1879 Elizabeth Robert Mary Williams Hen Office Labourer H E Williams Rector
399 16/02/1879 Mark T Robert Mary Williams Hen Office Labourer H E Williams Rector
400 16/02/1879 Owen Robert Mary Williams Hen Office Labourer H E Williams Rector
401 10/03/1879 John G William Catherine Cooke Hendre Agent H E Williams Rector
402 23/04/1879 Owen Owen Sarah Roberts Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
403 15/05/1879 Evan Elias Elizabeth Evans Ysgubor Fawr Farmer H E Williams Rector
404 01/07/1879 Jane (I) John Catherine Wms/Prichard Tyddyn Mynydd NK H E Williams Rector
405 14/07/1879 Charles Griffith Margaret Jones Ysgubor Wen Farmer H E Williams Rector
406 15/08/1879 Mary J Thomas Mary Cooke Pwllheli Inn Keeper J Cooke
407 15/08/1879 Elizabeth A Thomas Mary Cooke Pwllheli Inn Keeper J Cooke
408 15/08/1879 John J Thomas Mary Cooke Pwllheli Inn Keeper J Cooke
409 15/08/1879 Tabitha E Thomas Mary Cooke Pwllheli Settmaker J Cooke
410 15/08/1879 Robert Robert Elizabeth Thomas Trevor Settmaker J Cooke
411 15/08/1879 Tabitha Robert Elizabeth Thomas Trevor Settmaker J Cooke
412 15/08/1879 Owen Robert Elizabeth Thomas Trevor Settmaker J Cooke
413 15/08/1879 William William Catherine Cooke Trevor Agent J Cooke
414 15/08/1879 David William Catherine Cooke Trevor Agent J Cooke
415 15/08/1879 Charles Thomas Henrietta Baum Trevor Settmaker J Cooke
416 07/12/1879 Ann E Rees Mary Roberts Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
417 07/12/1879 Richard Rees Mary Roberts Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
418 07/12/1879 Margaret Rees Mary Roberts Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
419 12/01/1880 Evan Elias NK Rowlands Tan y fynwent Labourer H E Williams Rector
420 26/02/1880 Robert William Mary Jones Hen Office Labourer H E Williams Rector
421 15/06/1880 Ann Robert Ann Williams Farm Yard Labourer H E Williams Rector
422 15/06/1880 John (I) NK NK NK/Bott Cae y gors NK H E Williams Rector
423 12/07/1880 Walter Thomas Ann Atherton Fir Street Manchester Policeman H E Williams Rector
424 22/08/1880 Margaret Griffith Mary Owens Glanaber House Tailor H E Williams Rector
425 06/03/1881 Jane Edward Jane Griffith Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
426 03/04/1881 Elizabeth A Enos Grace Jones 3 Farren Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
427 15/05/1881 Susanna J Richard Jane Roberts 26 Green Terrace Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
428 29/06/1881 David Thomas Dorothy Thomas Glanrhyd(in river Elernion) Settsman H E Williams Rector
429 29/08/1881 Catherine Griffith Margaret Jones Ysgubor Wen (1st St Geo Trevor) Labourer H E Williams Rector
430 29/08/1881 Bernice Robert Jane Wildbur Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
431 30/10/1881 Hugh Richard Jane Hughes Chapel Street Labourer H E Williams Rector
432 29/11/1881 David T F David Winifred Davies Elernion Foreman H E Williams Rector
433 12/12/1881 Margaret William Mary Williams Hen Office Labourer H E Williams Rector
434 08/01/1882 John B Samuel Elizabeth Roberts Lime Street Trevor Foreman H E Williams Rector
435 26/07/1882 Mary Robert Margaret Humphreys Llanaelhaiarn Settsman H E Williams Rector
436 26/07/1882 Ellen Griffith Ellen Thomas Ty ucha Labourer H E Williams Rector
437 26/07/1882 Ann Griffith Ellen Thomas Ty ucha Labourer H E Williams Rector
438 26/07/1882 David Griffith Ellen Thomas Ty ucha Labourer H E Williams Rector
439 13/08/1882 William Thomas Henrietta Baum River Terrace Settsman John Cooke
440 13/08/1882 John H Thomas Henrietta Baum River Terrace Settsman John Cooke
441 13/08/1882 Tabitha M Samuel Mary A Jones Farren Street Labourer John Cooke
442 18/08/1882 Frank William Alice Wildbur Lime Street Settsman John Cooke
443 08/10/1882 Maggie Robert Margaret Humphreys Llanaelhaiarn Agent H E Williams Rector
444 13/12/1882 Walter Ll F John E Margaret Williams Schoolhouse Trevor Schoolmaster H E Williams Rector
445 20/12/1882 Elizabeth J Edward Ellen Jones Hen Office Settsman H E Williams Rector
446 08/03/1883 John Griffith Mary Williams Tyddyn y Drain Labourer H E Williams Rector
447 19/01/1883 David John Elizabeth Jones Cwm Ceiliog Labourer H E Williams Rector
448 13/04/1883 Catherine A John Ann Davies Tyn y ffridd Police Officer H E Williams Rector
449 14/04/1883 John John Ellen Jones Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
450 14/04/1883 Ellen John Ellen Jones Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
451 06/05/1883 Mary E William Mary Williams Trevor Labourer H E Williams Rector
452 06/05/1883 Griffith Evan Mary Evans Ty Newydd Labourer H E Williams Rector
453 No date No name Griffith Mary Williams Rhyd y berw Settsman H E Williams Rector
454 16/09/1883 John G Griffith Mary Owens Glanaber House Tailor H E Williams Rector
455 23/09/1883 John E Enos Grace Jones Farren Street Labourer H E Williams Rector
456 18/10/1883 Thomas Thomas Mary Rowlands Cwmceiliog Bach Labourer H E Williams Rector
457 28/10/1883 Hannah J Samuel Elizabeth Roberts Trevor Joiner H E Williams Rector
458 09/03/1884 Mary J Elias Elizabeth Jones Post Street Police Officer H E Williams Rector
459 09/03/1884 John E Elias Elizabeth Jones Post Street Police Officer H E Williams Rector
460 20/04/1884 Agnes Joseph Jemima Knight New Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
461 20/04/1884 Kate Griffith Grace Thomas Tyddyn Drain Bach Labourer H E Williams Rector
462 20/04/1884 Robert G (I) Griffith Grace Thomas Tyddyn Drain Bach Labourer H E Williams Rector
463 22/06/1884 Frederick W William Winifred Sharpe Lime Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
464 10/07/1884 Donald G John W Johanna M Rowlands Bodafon Surgeon J K D Kinsey Minister
465 21/09/1884 Mary Thomas Margaret Owens Tan y fynwent Labourer H E Williams Rector
466 28/09/1884 Robert J Thomas Catherine Jones River Terrace Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
467 19/10/1884 Leah Naphtall Leah Jones Farren Street Settsman H E Williams Rector
468 16/11/1884 John William Mary Williams Trevor Labourer H E Williams Rector
469 06/12/1884 Margaret J John Jane Roberts Schoolhouse Trevor Schoolmaster H E Williams Rector
470 14/03/1885 Albert William Mary Bott Farren Street Settsman H E Williams Rector
471 30/07/1885 John William Winnifred Sharpe Lime Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
472 15/10/1885 Myfanwy M John Johanna M Rowlands Bodafon Surgeon J K D Kinsey Minister
473 12/11/1885 Richard R (I) NK Jane NK/Jones NK/Lime Street NK H E Williams Rector
474 15/11/1885 Anne Hugh Jane Roberts Mill Miller H E Williams Rector
475 24/04/1886 Margaret W Samuel Elizabeth Roberts Lime Street Trevor Joiner H E Williams Rector
476 30/05/1886 Catherine A Henry Ellin A Roberts Murgoeden Joiner J K D Kinsey Minister
477 02/06/1886 David Thomas Catherine Jones Lime Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
478 18/07/1886 John Robert Elizabeth Williams Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
479 22/07/1886 Lizzie M John Jane Roberts Board School Schoolmaster H E Williams Rector
480 26/09/1886 Robert H William Mary Williams Green Terrace Trevor Labourer H E Williams Rector
481 26/09/1886 David J Robert Mary Roberts No Address Labourer H E Williams Rector
482 27/02/1887 Ellen Thomas Ellen Owens Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
483 28/02/1887 Mary A William No Name Williams Glasfryn Terrace Settsman H E Williams Rector
484 14/08/1887 Robert W L Owen Elizzie Evans Farren Street Trevor Butcher H E Williams Rector
485 10/11/1887 Jane A William Winifred Sharp Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
486 25/12/1887 Mabel John Jane Roberts Board School Schoolmaster H E Williams Rector
487 09/03/1888 William J William Catherine Thomas Eifl View Settsman H E Williams Rector
488 09/03/1888 William John Ann Gapper Erw Sant Joiner H E Williams Rector
489 14/04/1888 William (I) NK Ann NK/Jones NK/Ysgubor Wen NK H E Williams Rector
490 30/07/1888 Margaret Henry Elizabeth Hughes Rhyd y berw Llanaelhaiarn Settsman H E Williams Rector
491 30/07/1888 William Henry Elizabeth Hughes Rhyd y berw Llanaelhaiarn Settsman H E Williams Rector
492 09/09/1888 Elizabeth G Samuel Elizabeth Roberts Lime Street Trevor Joiner C Elsee Minister
493 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
494 04/11/1888 John R Joseph Eliza M Wood 51 Farren Street Farmer H E Williams Rector
495 04/11/1888 Samuel Thomas Winifred Baum 8 Farren Street Settsman H E Williams Rector
496 04/04/1889 Jane C William Elizabeth Jones Farren Street Labourer H E Williams Rector
497 04/08/1889 William J John Jane Jones 11 Trevor Row Settmaker H E Williams Rector
498 21/04/1889 Margaret E (I) NK Sophia NK/Humphreys NK/27 Green Terrace NK H E Williams Rector
499 11/08/1889 Janet I Owen Eliza Evans Farren Street Trevor Butcher C Elsee Minister
500 29/09/1889 William C Naphtah Leah Jones 27 Green Terrace Settsman H E Williams Rector
501 04/10/1889 Thomas J Thomas Henrietta Baum 8 Farren Street Settsman H E Williams Rector
502 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
503 14/10/1889 Annie M Henry Jane Williams 37 River Terrace Settsman H E Williams Rector
504 17/11/1889 Margaret E William Mary Williams Green Terrace Labourer H E Williams Rector
505 25/12/1889 Mabel R John Jane Roberts Board School Schoolmaster H E Williams Rector
506 26/02/1890 William S Hugh Mary Evans Minffordd Stone Cutter H E Williams Rector
507 11/05/1890 George J H Alfred Anne Sharpe Lime Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
508 24/05/1890 Sarah J Joseph Jane Antill Lime Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
509 07/09/1890 Robert S Robert Jane Wildbur 57 New Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
510 07/09/1890 Sydney J John Elizabeth Jones Glanllyn Llanaelhaiarn Labourer H E Williams Rector
511 14/09/1890 William (I) NK Margaret NK/Jones NK/No Address NK H E Williams Rector
512 05/10/1890 Janet C A John Sarah Evans Farren Street Trevor Agent H E Williams Rector
513 25/12/1890 Grace A John Jane Roberts Board School Schoolmaster H E Williams Rector
514 16/03/1891 Laura A C Thomas Catherine Jones 64 New Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
515 29/03/1891 Christmas Owen R Lizzie Evans Farren Street Butcher H E Williams Rector
516 09/07/1891 Mary Hugh Mary Evans Trevor Mason H E Williams Rector
517 02/08/1891 Maggie Thomas Ann Jones Planwydd bach Labourer D P Thomas Minister
518 16/08/1891 Kate Samuel Elizabeth Roberts Post Office Trevor Postmaster H E Williams Rector
519 03/11/1891 Griffith Lewis Ellen Williams Beudy y lon Settsman H E Williams Rector
520 03/11/1891 John Lewis Ellen Williams Beudy y lon Settsman H E Williams Rector
521 03/11/1891 Hugh L Lewis Ellen Williams Beudy y lon Settsman H E Williams Rector
522 03/11/1891 David Lewis Ellen Williams Beudy y lon Settsman H E Williams Rector
523 03/11/1891 Eliza Lewis Ellen Williams Beudy y lon Settsman H E Williams Rector
524 03/11/1891 Robert Lewis Ellen Williams Beudy y lon Settsman H E Williams Rector
525 25/12/1891 Evan W John Jane Roberts Board School Llanaelhaiarn Schoolmaster H E Williams Rector
526 11/02/1892 Hugh T Thomas Grace Evans 66 New Street Trevor Sailor H E Williams Rector
527 17/04/1892 Alfred J N Alfred Ann Sharp Lime Street Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
528 17/07/1892 Sarah J Henry Jane Williams Glandwr Terrace Settsman T A Jones Curate
529 14/07/1892 John H John H Anne Williams Llwyd y Brig Labourer T A Jones Curate
530 17/10/1892 Robert J Richard Lydia Roberts New Street Engine Driver T A Jones Curate
531 17/10/1892 Richard Richard Lydia Roberts New Street Engine Driver T A Jones Curate
532 23/10/1892 Rosa A L Thomas Catherine Jones Trevor Settsman H E Williams Rector
533 27/11/1892 Cordelia M Thomas Mary Cooke 7 Lime Street Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
534 18/12/1892 Annie J Hugh Mary Rowlands River Terrace Blacksmith T A Jones Curate
535 25/12/1892 Thomas C Thomas Mary Cooke 7 Lime Street Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
536 02/04/1893 Henry Thomas Ann Jones Glasfryn Terrace Widow H E Williams Rector
537 05/04/1893 Janet C A John Eliza Jones Glanllyn Farmer H E Williams Rector
538 05/04/1893 Elizabeth Evans Glanyrafon Adult T A Jones Curate
539 05/04/1893 Elizabeth E D Owen Elizabeth Evans Glanyrafon Butcher T A Jones Curate
540 17/07/1893 Lewis Williams Beydy y lon Adult H E Williams Rector
541 14/08/1893 Ellen Thomas Margaret Owens Tyn y Porth Labourer H E Williams Rector
542 14/08/1893 Margaret J Thomas Margaret Owens Tyn y Porth Labourer H E Williams Rector
543 14/08/1893 Sarah Thomas Margaret Owens Tyn y Porth Labourer H E Williams Rector
544 No date Margaret John Anne Jones Ysgubor Wen Labourer T A Jones Curate
545 12/10/1893 Francis J Hugh mary Evans Trevor Stone Cutter H E Williams Rector
546 19/12/1893 Richard (I) NK Catherine NK/Roberts NK/Babell Street NK D P Thomas Minister
547 08/04/1894 Sophia Henry Jane Williams River Terrace Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
548 06/05/1894 Richard H Richard Edith E Jones Rival Inn Llanaelhaiarn Licensed Victualler R P Hughes Rector
549 11/05/1894 Joseph T Henrietta A Thomas Jones Office Settsman T A Jones Curate
550 29/06/1894 Ellen J (I) NK Ellen NK/Jones NK/Green Terrace NK T A Jones Curate
551 22/07/1894 Amelia Thomas Catherine Jones New Street Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
552 23/09/1894 Elizabeth A John Elizabeth Jones Brynhyfryd Labourer T A Jones Curate
553 04/11/1894 Catherine (I) NK Margaret NK/Jones NK/Ysgubor Wen NK T A Jones Curate
554 10/01/1895 Wyatt A Hugh Mary Evans 36 River Terrace Stone Cutter R P Hughes Rector
555 12/04/1895 Robert T Thomas Elizabeth Brew 4 Farren Street Trevor Sailor T A Jones Curate
556 12/05/1895 Catherine John Anne Jones Tyn y Ffridd Llanaelhaiarn Labourer R P Hughes Rector
557 16/06/1895 Griffith E Robert Gwendoline Jones 6 Lime Street Trevor Settmaker R P Hughes Rector
558 30/06/1895 William G Evan J Ellen Jones Tai Capel Cwm Coryn Labourer R P Hughes Rector
559 30/12/1895 Annie John Jane Roberts Board School Llanaelhaiarn Schoolmaster R P Hughes Rector
560 10/05/1896 Doris M Owen R Elizabeth Evans Farren Street Trevor Butcher T A Jones Curate
561 24/05/1896 Margaret E Henry Jane Williams River Terrace Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
562 03/06/1896 Joseph Lewis Ellen Williams Glandwr Llanaelhaiarn Settsman R P Hughes Rector
563 26/06/1896 Margaret A (I) NK Jane NK/Rowlands NK/Cwm Ceiliog Llanaelhaiarn NK R P Hughes Rector
564 03/07/1896 Rachel John H Anne Williams Turnpike Bach Llanaelhaiarn Labourer R P Hughes Rector
565 12/07/1896 William H John Anne Thomas Bryncoch Trevor Carrier T A Jones Curate
566 26/07/1896 Ruth W Hugh Mary Evans Minffordd Llanaelhaiarn Stone Cutter R P Hughes Rector
567 No date Elizabeth V Thomas Catherine Jones Lime Street Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
568 14/04/1897 Anne J John Anne Jones Tyn y Ffridd Llanaelhaiarn Labourer R P Hughes Rector
569 25/04/1897 Jane Harry Elizabeth Hughes Tan y Fynwent Settsman T A Jones Curate
570 29/06/1897 Florence M (I) NK Louisa NK/Bott NK/51 Farren Street Trevor NK T A Jones Curate
571 25/07/1897 Griffith W Owen Margaret Owens Bryn Hyfryd Llanaelhaiarn Labourer R P Hughes Rector
572 08/08/1897 Robert L Robert Catherine E Gapper Bryn Hyfryd Llanaelhaiarn Joiner R P Hughes Rector
573 03/10/1897 Frederick J Frederick W Catherine Keen 39 Farren Street Trevor Dairyman T A Jones Curate
574 22/05/1898 Griffith R NK Anne Jones Mount Plaeasant Llanaelhaiarn Widow T A Jones Curate
575 No Date William N Henry Jane Williams River Terrace Trevor Settmaker R P Hughes Rector
576 28/08/1898 Lavinia E Thomas Catherine Jones Hen Office Trevor Settmaker T A Jones Curate
577 25/09/1898 William J Thomas Elizabeth Brew 42 Farren Street Trevor Sailor T A Jones Curate
578 30/10/1898 Anne J William Kate Philips Ysgubor Wen Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker R P Hughes Rector
579 25/12/1898 Joseph David Elizabeth Hughes Tan Cefn Llanwnda Labourer T A Jones Curate
580 15/01/1899 Elizabeth Evan Phoebe Jones Mount Pleasant Labourer R P Hughes Rector
581 05/02/1899 Richard John Anne Evans 3 Voelas Terrace Llanaelhaiarn Police Officer R P Hughes Rector
582 04/06/1899 Laura J John M Jane Sharpe 53 Farren Street Trevor Settmaker T A Jones Curate
583 08/10/1899 Owen F (I) NK Jane A Jones NK/Minffordd Llanaelhaiarn NK R P Hughes Rector
584 08/10/1899 David Hoffder Hugh Jane A Evans Minffordd Llanaelhaiarn Stone Cutter R P Hughes Rector
585 14/10/1899 John K (I) NK Mary NK/Griffiths NK/31 Abererch Rd Pwllheli NK R P Hughes Rector
586 07/01/1900 Hugh Owen Margaret Owens Bryn Hyfryd Llanaelhaiarn Labourer R P Hughes Rector
587 25/02/1900 George A John M Jane Sharpe 53 Farren Street Trevor Settmaker T A Jones Curate
588 15/07/1900 Ellen William Kate Philip Hen Durnpike Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker R P Hughes Rector
589 22/07/1900 Margaret J Robert Gwendoline Jones River Terrace Trevor Settmaker T A Jones Curate
590 09/09/1900 Catherine A Robert Catherine Gapper Bryn Hyfryd Llanaelhaiarn Joiner R P Hughes Rector
591 05/10/1900 Arthur E Ernest Elizabeth A Ormerod Schoolhouse Trevor Jeweller T A Jones Curate
592 11/11/1900 Susie A J Owen R Elizabeth Evans Bakehouse Trevor Butcher T A Jones Curate
593 11/11/1900 Ellen John Catherine Jones Farren Street Trevor Blacksmith T A Jones Curate
594 31/12/1900 Jenny John Jane Roberts Board Schoolhouse Schoolmaster R P Hughes Rector
595 28/04/1901 Rees G Hugh Jane A Evans Minffordd Llanaelhaiarn Stone Cutter R P Hughes Rector
596 21/07/1901 Naphtali E (I) NK Leah NK/Jones NK/17 Green Terrace Trevor NK T A Jones Curate
597 25/08/1901 Annie L Hugh No Name Cooke 11 Farren Street Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
598 01/09/1901 Olwen V Owen Elizabeth Evans Farren Street Trevor Butcher C Elsee Minister
599 20/10/1901 Elizabeth Thomas Catherine Jones Pen y Cae Llanaelhaiarn Labourer R P Hughes Rector
600 27/10/1901 Adela M Augustus H Adela M Wheeler Tower Trevor Engineer R P Hughes Rector
601 16/02/1902 Gwendolen Robert Gwen Jones 33 River Terrace Trevor Settsman C Elsee Minister
602 30/03/1902 William F Robert Catherine E Gapper Brynhyfryd Llanaelhaiarn Joiner R P Hughes Rector
603 06/04/1902 John C John M Jane Sharpe West End Trevor Settsman T A Jones Curate
604 10/08/1902 Robert J Owen Margaret M Owens Tu hwnt ir afon Llannor Labourer R P Hughes Rector
605 24/08/1902 Margaret William Kate Philip Turnpike Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker R P Hughes Rector
606 28/12/1902 Margaret H Ellis Anne J Pritchard Rivals Inn Llanaelhaiarn Licensed Victualler R P Hughes Rector
607 04/01/1903 John R Owen R Jane E Jones Tyn y Porth Llanaelhaiarn Clerk R P Hughes Rector
608 25/05/1903 Evan (I) NK Ellen NK/Hughes NK/Cwm Coryn Chapel NK R P Hughes Rector
609 25/05/1903 Laura J John Rachel Evans Llain y Llan Llanaelhaiarn Farm Servant R P Hughes Rector
610 13/09/1903 Sarah A Hugh Jane A Evans Minffordd Llanaelhaiarn Stone Cutter R P Hughes Rector
611 10/01/1904 Eleanor M Robert Catherine E Gapper Brynhyfryd Llanaelhaiarn Clerk John Harries Rector
612 17/01/1904 Anne F William Jane Gapper Glandwr Parish Clerk John Harries Rector
613 21/02/1904 John W John Jane Roberts Schoolhouse Schoolmaster John Harries Rector
614 16/03/1904 Robert G Robert Winifred Williams West End Trevor Settsman S F Davies Curate
615 19/05/1904 Hugh N Thomas Catherine Jones Eifl Road Trevor Settsman S F Davies Curate
616 22/05/1904 Griffith J William Kate Phillips Turnpike Llanaelhaiarn Settsman S F Davies Curate
617 12/06/1904 Jemima M Thomas Elizabeth Brew Eifl Road Trevor Mariner S F Davies Curate
618 12/06/1904 Arthur E Thomas Elizabeth Brew Eifl Road Trevor Mariner S F Davies Curate
619 14/08/1904 Augustus H L Augustus H Adela M Wheeler Plas yr Eifl Trevor Quarry Manager Archdeacon Cornish
620 30/10/1904 Elizabeth William Leah Thomas Tanygraig Settsman S F Davies Curate
621 14/02/1905 Margaret William Margaret Roberts Tai Mynydd Farm Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
622 08/08/1905 Dora C J John Ann Evans Voelas Terrace Police Thomas Jones Rector
623 24/12/1905 Bertie S John H Mary A Sharpe 5 Sea View Trevor Settsman S F Davies Curate
624 23/01/1906 Frederick Claudeious L Mary E Colman Tower House Trevor Mechanical Engineer S F Davies Curate
625 01/07/1906 John O Robert Gwen Jones Eifl Road Trevor Settsman S F Davies Curate
626 07/10/1906 Elizabeth M William Catherine Phillips Ceiri Terrace Settsman Thomas Jones Rector
627 23/10/1906 Muriel M George Margaret Bott Dafarn Newydd Settsman Thomas Jones Rector
628 21/10/1906 Edith M John M Jane Sharpe 62 Eifl Road Trevor Settsman S F Davies Curate
629 11/11/1906 Robert I (I) NK Anne E NK/Hughes NK/3 Green Terrace NK S F Davies Curate
630 11/11/1906 John N John R Leah J Williams 33 Station Road Holyhead Railway Porter S F Davies Curate
631 13/11/1906 Catherine M William Elizabeth Roberts 5 Ceiri Terrace Engine Driver Thomas Jones Rector
632 24/03/1907 William R John Alice Hughes West End Trevor Labourer S F Davies Curate
633 24/09/1907 Archibald R Archibald H Edith L Wheeler Tower Trevor Engineer Thomas Jones Rector
634 23/10/1907 Thomas Ll Thomas Maud E Parkes Tanyrallt Llanaelhaiarn Curve Dresser Thomas Jones Rector
635 24/11/1907 Elizabeth A William Jane Williams Bodafon Terrace Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
636 23/08/1908 John M Augustus H Adela M Wheeler Plas Trevor Engineer Thomas Jones Rector
637 13/09/1908 Rose B (I) NK Mary A NK/Sharpe NK/44 Eifl Road Trevor NK S F Davies Curate
638 13/09/1908 Margaret A (I) Owen Margaret M Owens 2 Eifl Road Trevor Labourer S F Davies Curate
639 15/11/1908 Vivian L William Sarah Sharpe Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
640 15/11/1908 Stanley H William Sarah Sharpe Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
641 03/12/1908 John Robert Rachel Evans Ty Canol Llanaelhaiarn Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
642 03/12/1908 David Robert Rachel Evans Ty Canol Llanaelhaiarn Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
643 23/03/1909 Rowland Richard R Ann E Pritchard Penllechog Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
644 07/06/1909 Catherine William Catherine Phillips Tanyfynwent Settsman Thomas Jones Rector
645 30/11/1909 Elizabeth Richard Jane Parry Llain Farm Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
646 30/11/1909 Laura Griffith Margaret Roberts Farm Yard Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
647 30/11/1909 Catherine Griffith Margaret Roberts Farm Yard Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
648 26/12/1909 Thomas J Robert J Jane Jones 12 Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
649 28/12/1909 William William Margaret Williams Cefn bertha Llanaelhaiarn Farmer S F Davies Curate
650 18/09/1910 Elsie M William Catherine L Baum Fern Villa Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
651 23/10/1910 Annie J John M Jane Sharpe Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
652 21/12/1910 William Richard Jane Parry Mount Pleasant Farm Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
653 12/03/1911 Cissie A J Archibald H Edith L Wheeler Tower Trevor Engineer S F Davies Curate
654 16/04/1911 Margaret E William Kate Hughes Shop Goch Trevor Labourer S F Davies Curate
655 30/07/1911 Evan D Robert J Jane Jones Minafon Terrace Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
656 08/10/1911 John Ll Francis Catherine A Roberts Ceiri Terrace Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
657 24/12/1911 Lily William Rosannie Watkinson 10 Eifl Road Trevor Insurance Collector S F Davies Curate
658 28/03/1912 Richard Griffith Anne Jones Glanymor Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
659 26/05/1912 Thomas Ll Hugh Ellen Hughes Glasfryn Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
660 06/07/1912 William D Ellis Ellen Jones 6 Ceiri Terrace Llanaelhaiarn Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
661 16/12/1912 Phyllis William Catherine L Baum Fern Villa Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
662 16/02/1913 Standford John J Mary Cooke Police Station Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
663 23/03/1913 Henry O No Name Annie M Edmunds 4 Glanrafon Trevor Quarryman S F Davies Curate
664 23/03/1913 Annie M No Name Annie M Edmunds 4 Glanrafon Trevor Quarryman S F Davies Curate
665 06/04/1913 David Ellis Ellen Jones 6 Ceiri Terrace Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
666 07/09/1913 Evan J John E Sydney J Jones 3 Ceiri Terrace Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
667 05/10/1913 Annie L William Rosannie Watkinson 10 Eifl Road Trevor Labourer S F Davies Curate
668 12/10/1913 Robert A Robert J Jane Jones Minafon Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
669 01/03/1914 Elizabeth Griffith Elizabeth Williams 3 Ceiri Terrace Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
670 12/04/1914 John William Margaret Williams Cefn bertha Llanaelhaiarn Farmer S F Davies Curate
671 12/04/1914 Thomas A William Margaret Williams Cefn bertha Llanaelhaiarn Farmer S F Davies Curate
672 12/04/1914 Carlina (I) NK Sophie NK/Williams NK/Glanrafon Trevor NK S F Davies Curate
673 18/05/1914 David Richard Jane Parry Mount Pleasant Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
674 31/05/1914 Agnes M Frederick Mary E Kirpkpatrick Green Terrace Labourer S F Davies Curate
675 06/09/1914 Ralph Samuel Kate Baum Mountain View Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
676 01/11/1914 Gweneth George H Ellen Sharpe Tal aber Gyrngoch Engine Driver S F Davies Curate
677 14/03/1915 Doris S A Noah Rebecca Foster Minffordd Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
678 14/03/1915 Noah J Noah Rebecca Foster Minffordd Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
679 23/05/1915 John R John W Louisa Antill 42 Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
680 25/07/1915 Trevor (I) NK Ellen NK/Jones NK/6 Ceiri Terrace NK Thomas Jones Rector
681 01/08/1915 Glyn T William J Cordelia M Evans 7 Lime Street Trevor Ticker Examiner S F Davies Curate
682 05/08/1915 Gwilym C William Mary A Japheth 34 Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker S F Davies Curate
683 08/08/1915 Evan P William Kate Hughes 52 Eifl Road Trevor Labourer S F Davies Curate
684 08/08/1915 Elizabeth K William Kate Hughes 52 Eifl Road Trevor Labourer S F Davies Curate
685 08/08/1915 William R William Kate Hughes 52 Eifl Road Trevor Labourer S F Davies Curate
686 17/09/1915 William John J Annie M Kirpkpatrick West End Trevor Stone Cutter Thomas Jones Rector
687 17/09/1915 Agnes John J Annie M Kirpkpatrick West End Trevor Stone Cutter Thomas Jones Rector
688 17/09/1915 Annie M Humphrey Rachel Jones West End Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
689 17/09/1915 Jannet E Humphrey Rachel Jones West End Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
690 23/04/1916 Cyril K William Catherine L Baum Fern Villa Trevor Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
691 23/04/1916 Eirwen I Robert Kate L Jones 62 Eifl Road Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
692 22/10/1916 Lilian E Griffith Ellen Parry Tyddyndrain Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
693 19/11/1916 John Ll John T Lilian M Tivey Aelfryn Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
694 17/12/1916 Roger F Michael J Ellen J Cullen 66 Eifl Road Trevor Stone Cutter Thomas Jones Rector
695 12/04/1917 Nesta John R Leah Williams 8 Eifl Road Trevor Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
696 12/04/1917 John A John J Annie M Kirpkpatrick 3 West End Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
697 12/04/1917 Tecwyn (I) NK Mary NK/Williams NK/24 Eifl Road Trevor NK Thomas Jones Rector
698 22/04/1917 Robert O Owen Mary Williams 4 Brynffynon Llanaelhaairn Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
699 22/04/1917 Kate M Owen Mary Williams 4 Brynffynon Llanaelhaairn Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
700 15/10/1917 Ruby B Sarah William Sharpe 60 Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
701 13/12/1917 Hugh Griffith Ann Jones Lifeboat House Trevor Engine Driver Thomas Jones Rector
702 24/05/1918 Laura Richard Jane Parry Mount Pleasant Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
703 24/05/1918 Kate A (I) NK Laura E NK/Williams NK/Llainwen Llanaelhaiarn NK Thomas Jones Rector
704 21/06/1918 Robert Robert Rachel Evans Bydeilan Llannor Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
705 21/06/1918 Richard Robert Rachel Evans Bydeilan Llannor Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
706 21/06/1918 Elizabeth M Robert Rachel Evans Bydeilan Llannor Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
707 21/06/1918 Laura M John Margaret Jones Caerwrach Llanaelhaiarn Farmer Thomas Jones Rector
708 30/06/1918 Cemlyn G Robert Kate L Jones 62 Eifl Road Trevor Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
709 29/09/1918 Rachel Humphrey Rachel Jones 8 River Street Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
710 29/09/1918 Humphrey B Humphrey Rachel Jones 8 River Street Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
711 21/11/1918 Margretta (I) NK Margaret A NK/Rowlands NK/Cwmceiliog Llanaelhaiarn NK Thomas Jones Rector
712 09/01/1919 James F John J Annie M Kirpkpatrick 7 Lime Street Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
713 20/04/1919 David B Noah Elizabeth V Cox Fron Goch Trevor Fitter Thomas Jones Rector
714 04/05/1919 Elizabeth M Robert Elizabeth Jones Tanrallt Farm Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
715 04/05/1919 Robert H Robert Elizabeth Jones Tanrallt Farm Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
716 18/05/1919 Vera Frederick J Amelia M Mead 12 Eifl Road Trevor Discharged Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
717 14/12/1919 Cathleen V William Ethel V Owen Bryn ffynon Bootmaker Thomas Jones Rector
718 14/12/1919 Marjorie S William Ethel V Owen Bryn ffynon Bootmaker Thomas Jones Rector
719 18/12/1919 Ethel M William Sarah Sharpe 60 Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
720 23/05/1920 Dilys M Robert Sarah Jones Post Office Street Llanaelhaiarn Blocklayer Thomas Jones Rector
721 23/05/1920 Thomas B John J Margaret A Bott 16 Lime Street Trevor Engineer Thomas Jones Rector
722 23/05/1920 William R William Agnes Jones Eifl Road Trevor Miner Thomas Jones Rector
723 30/05/1920 Audrey E Richard E Susie A J Griffith Bake House Eifl Road Schoolmaster Thomas Jones Rector
724 30/05/1920 Anna S Thomas Laura J Watts Eifl Road Trevor Chef Thomas Jones Rector
725 01/08/1920 Laura Frederick J Amelia M Mead 12 Eifl Road Trevor Discharged Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
726 10/10/1920 Bertie Elizabeth V Noah Cox Fron Goch Trevor Fitter Thomas Jones Rector
727 10/10/1920 Blodwen Robert Catherine(dec) Davies Ceiri Terrace Farm Labourer Thomas Jones Rector
728 17/04/1921 Walter C Samuel Kate Baum 1 New Street Trevor Settmaker Thomas Jones Rector
729 03/07/1921 Elizabeth E D Arthur Winifred Laing Bay View Tce Tyddyn Howell Potsholer Thomas Jones Rector
730 18/09/1921 Douglas David W Olwen V Griffith Llwynon Trevor NK Thomas Jones Rector
731 01/10/1921 Janet Robert Margaret Edwards Taleryr Tyddyn Howell Quarryman Thomas Jones Rector
732 01/10/1921 Elizabeth Robert Margaret Edwards Taleryr Tyddyn Howell Quarryman Thomas Jones Rector
733 11/11/1921 Maggie E Jacob(dec) Annie Ll Banham Trevor Soldier Thomas Jones Rector
734 01/12/1921 Catherine E David Laura Jones 8 Eifl Road Trevor Hammerman J Davies Llangybi
735 01/12/1921 William Fred Mary E Kirpkpatrick 48 Eifl Road Trevor Power Sawyer J Davies Llangybi
736 01/12/1921 Kate John J Annie Kirpkpatrick 7 Lime Street Trevor Stone Cutter J Davies Llangybi
737 19/02/1922 Aelwyn R Richard E Susie A J Griffith Eifl Road Trevor Schoolmaster W G Jones Rector
738 26/03/1922 Kathleen E Fred J Amelia M Mead 12 Eifl Road Trevor Discharged Soldier W G Jones Rector
739 09/04/1922 John Ll James C Elizabeth M McPherson Rock Cottage Trevor Quarry Manager W G Jones Rector
740 20/08/1922 Donald McP David Susanah Smith Tyddyn Howell Trevor Labourer W G Jones Rector
741 22/10/1922 Maggie A Owen Mary Williams Turnpike Labourer W G Jones Rector
742 22/10/1922 Dorothy E Owen Mary Williams Turnpike Labourer W G Jones Rector
743 24/12/1922 Millie David W Olwen V Griffiths Llwynon Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
744 24/12/1922 Jannette L John Sydney J Jones 5 Ceiri Terrace Labourer W G Jones Rector
745 24/12/1922 Sydney O John Sydney J Jones 5 Ceiri Terrace Labourer W G Jones Rector
746 24/12/1922 Eifiona M John Sydney J Jones 5 Ceiri Terrace Labourer W G Jones Rector
747 31/12/1922 Moses W (I) NK Maggie J NK/Edwards NK/Brynffynon Terrace NK W G Jones Rector
748 14/01/1923 Thomas A Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
749 14/01/1923 David A Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
750 14/01/1923 Naomi H Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
751 14/01/1923 Hugh G Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
752 21/01/1923 Winnie Ll Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
753 21/01/1923 Myrtle W Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
754 21/01/1923 Eirlys W Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
755 27/01/1923 Mona V John Mary C Williams Tyddyn Howell Sailor W G Jones Rector
756 27/01/1923 John H John Mary C Williams Tyddyn Howell Sailor W G Jones Rector
757 27/01/1923 Dorothy M John Mary C Williams Tyddyn Howell Sailor W G Jones Rector
758 27/01/1923 Margaret A Ephraim Jane E Whitehead Tyddyn Howell Fish Dealer W G Jones Rector
759 08/03/1923 Roena William Agnes Jones Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
760 08/03/1923 Violet J William Agnes Jones Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
761 08/03/1923 Judith M William Sarah Sharpe Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
762 01/04/1923 Jennie M David Anne Williams Mount Pleasant Labourer W G Jones Rector
763 01/04/1923 Megan Robert Sarah Jones Post Office Street Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker W G Jones Rector
764 01/04/1923 Sarah T Robert Sarah Jones Post Office Street Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker W G Jones Rector
765 27/05/1923 Catherine William Nellie B Moss Liverpool Carpenter W G Jones Rector
766 27/05/1923 William G William Nellie B Moss Liverpool Carpenter W G Jones Rector
767 27/05/1923 Annie M William Nellie B Moss Liverpool Carpenter W G Jones Rector
768 27/05/1923 Glenys M Richard E Susie A J Griffith Eifl Road Trevor Schoolmaster W G Jones Rector
769 27/05/1923 Elizabeth M T (I) NK Lydia NK/Evans NK/Eifl Road Trevor NK W G Jones Rector
770 27/05/1923 Gwynfa William Janet Phillips Glandwr Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker W G Jones Rector
771 01/06/1923 Annie L Jacob Annie Ll Banham Llwynon Trevor Soldier W G Jones Rector
772 01/06/1923 Emily Jacob Annie Ll Banham Llwynon Trevor Soldier W G Jones Rector
773 17/06/1923 Eluned Robert Jane Williams Brynffynon Terrace Settmaker W G Jones Rector
774 17/06/1923 Glyn E John Jane Hughes Gorsgedol Terrace Trevor Quarryman W G Jones Rector
775 17/06/1923 Christina John Jane Hughes Gorsgedol Terrace Trevor Quarryman W G Jones Rector
776 08/07/1923 Pearl G James C Elizabeth M McPherson Rock Cottage Trevor Fitter W G Jones Rector
777 15/07/1923 Richard Robert Elizabeth Thomas Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
778 15/07/1923 John Robert Elizabeth Thomas Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
779 23/08/1923 Robert O Robert Elizabeth Thomas Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
780 14/09/1923 Robert Richard Jane Parry Mount Pleasant Labourer W G Jones Rector
781 14/09/1923 Maggie Richard Jane Parry Mount Pleasant Labourer W G Jones Rector
782 23/12/1923 Laura C Noah Elizabeth V Cox Bryn Coch Trevor Fitter W G Jones Rector
783 30/12/1923 Ceiri T John Sydney J Jones 5 Ceiri Terrace Labourer W G Jones Rector
784 09/03/1924 Robert G Griffith Sydney J Jones Tyddyn Drain Farm Settmaker W G Jones Rector
785 29/03/1925 Griffith R J Richard Ann E Hughes Bryn Arlais Llanaelhaiarn Retired Gentleman W G Jones Rector
786 10/05/1925 Edwina M Griffith W Elizabeth Owens Post Office Trevor Clerk W G Jones Rector
787 19/07/1925 Myfanwy M William Janet Phillips Glandwr Llanaelhaiarn Settmaker W G Jones Rector
788 30/08/1925 Joyce M William Agnes Jones 44 Eifl Road Trevor Settmaker W G Jones Rector
789 04/10/1925 Aneurin W Griffith Sydney Jones Tyddyn Drain Farm Settmaker W G Jones Rector
790 13/12/1925 Janet M Robert Margaret Evans Fron Deg Llanaelhaiarn Shopkeeper W G Jones Rector
791 04/04/1926 John A Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
792 04/04/1926 Eluned W Thomas R Ellen A Jones Brynffynon Terrace Policeman W G Jones Rector
793 13/06/1926 Evan E Evan P Elizabeth Evans Llwyd y brig Trevor Joiner W G Jones Rector
794 13/06/1926 Phyllis A John J Mary Cooke Eifl Road Trevor Settsman W G Jones Rector
795 13/06/1926 Margaret M Griffith W Elizabeth Owen Eifl Establishment Clerk W G Jones Rector
796 13/06/1926 Julia R Fred Mary E Kirpkpatrick Eifl Road Trevor Labourer W G Jones Rector
797 25/07/1926 Evan E Evan Grace Williams Tyddyn Drain Labourer W G Jones Rector
798 08/08/1926 Joan A John Sydney Jones 5 Ceiri Terrace Labourer W G Jones Rector
799 15/08/1926 Robert M Robert Sarah Jones Post Office Tce Llanaelhaiarn Settsman W G Jones Rector
800 26/09/1926 Evan G Richard Margaret Griffiths Yr Ynys Llanaelhaiarn Motor Driver W G Jones Rector
Entries Per Page
Displaying Page of