Allwedd i Benawdau'r Tabl - Key to Table Headings

ID
NAME
SURNAME
ABODE
DATE
A
C P
H
1 John Caetu Dafydd son of Griffith William Weaver 14/01/1813 1m T Roberts Rector
2 Marsley Roberts Caedu wife of Robert Griffith Farmer 25/01/1813 85 T Roberts Rector
3 Nathaniel Jones Gorse Uchaf Llanarmon Weaver 13/02/1813 31 T Roberts Rector
4 William Yr Efal son of Owen Wm - Smith 18/02/1813 3w T Roberts Rector
5 Margaret Vaughan Chwilog Fawr Llanystumdwy widow of Henry Jones 02/03/1813 93 T Roberts Rector
6 John Roberts Coedcau Bach Weaver 04/03/1813 52 T Roberts Rector
7 William Jones Ty Croes Farmer 08/03/1813 31 T Roberts Rector
8 William Prichard Brynengan Farmer 03/03/1813 33 T Roberts Rector
9 Morris Jones Penybryn son of John Evan 26/05/1813 5w T Roberts Rector
10 John Tanyrallt son of Wm Morris Weaver 05/05/1813 10 T Roberts Rector
11 Henry Jones Pentyrch Uchaf son of John Williams 28/06/1813 32 T Roberts Rector
12 Trevor Efal Llangybi son of Owen Wm - Smith 01/12/1813 3 T Roberts Rector
13 Elizabeth Caer Topia Llanfihangel P daughter Richard Rowland 15/12/1813 2m T Roberts Rector
14 Griffith Mur y Cypla son of Robert Williams 05/02/1814 3m T Roberts Rector
15 Mary Tyn y Gloddfa daughter Henry Parry 09/02/1814 1m T Roberts Rector
16 Martha Williams Tygwyn Llanarmon wife of David Humphrey 12/02/1814 23 T Roberts Rector
17 Rowland Richard Caderelwau 07/02/1814 67 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
18 William Thomas Cefn Coch 24/03/1814 67 T Roberts Rector
19 Cathrine Roberts Cae Du 14/04/1814 59 W Williams Llanaelhaiarn
20 Owen Price Ty Newydd 16/05/1814 36 T Roberts Rector
21 Anne Williams Pensarn Llanfihangel P 11/05/1814 18 T Roberts Rector
22 Morris Thomas Tyn Lon Ucha 13/06/1814 23 T Roberts Rector
23 Richard William Corsor 28/07/1814 39 W Williams Llanaelhaiarn
24 Grace Andrew Tanyrallt 20/08/1814 54 W Williams Llanaelhaiarn
25 Morris Pensarn Llanfihangel son of William Morgan 30/08/1814 12 T Roberts Rector
26 John Jones Pantymoelia 15/09/1814 66 W Williams Llanaelhaiarn
27 Griffith Williams Orsedd son of William David 17/11/1814 10 T Roberts Rector
28 Dorothy Williams Orsedd daughter of William David 14/12/1814 15 T Roberts Rector
29 Elinor Williams Orsedd daughter of William David 27/12/1814 14 T Roberts Rector
30 Elinor Roberts Tyddyn Llan Llangybi wife of Owen Thomas 14/01/1815 79 T Roberts Rector
31 Anne Prichard Penbryn Moel Garn Penmorfa wife of William Pierce 13/02/1815 76 T Roberts Rector
32 Robert Griffith Cae Du 19/09/1815 87 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
33 Howel Tirdewin son of Evan Owen 02/11/1815 10w T Roberts Rector
34 Robert Owen Tyn Llan 09/11/1815 55 T Roberts Rector
35 William Maenllwyd son of William Griffith 18/01/1816 11 T Roberts Rector
36 Thomas Prichard Hen Gwm Clynnog 12/02/1816 43 T Roberts Rector
37 Owen David Geirwen Llanystumdwy 29/03/1816 81 T Roberts Rector
38 John Morris Bryn Einion 25/03/1816 81 T Roberts Rector
39 Owen Thomas Tyddyn Llan 14/05/1816 86 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
40 Thomas William Tyn Lon Uchaf son of Thomas William 27/06/1816 18 T Roberts Rector
41 Catherine Edward Ty Croes widow of Robert Hughes 04/07/1816 100 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
42 William David Gwerndwn 12/07/1816 84 T Roberts Rector
43 Lydia Prichard Pwllheli Spinster 15/07/1816 21 Wm Williams Llannor
44 Thomas Griffith Glasfryn Bach Bachelor 23/07/1816 33 T Roberts Rector
45 Margaret Jones Bryneinion wife of William Jones 09/08/1816 67 T Roberts Rector
46 Jane Roberts Tyn Terfyn widow of Owen Griffith 10/09/1816 89 T Roberts Rector
47 William Hughes Hendre Cenyn son of Hugh Fouke 20/09/1816 27 T Roberts Rector
48 William Prichard Hendre Bach son of William T Prichard 31/10/1816 NK T Roberts Rector
49 Thomas William Pensarn 30/11/1816 66 T Roberts Rector
50 John William Glan y Gors 06/12/1816 81 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
51 Richard Morris Brynengan 18/12/1816 77 Wm Williams Denio Highslide JS
52 William Jones Bryn Einion Tailor 01/01/1817 71 Wm Williams Denio
53 Robert Jones Maes y Neuadd Llanaelhaiarn son of John Jones 28/02/1817 2m T Roberts Rector
54 William Williams Ty Coch Llanaelhaiarn Shoemaker 13/03/1817 57 T Roberts Rector
55 Thomas Pentre Llangybi son of John Williams 13/03/1817 6m T Roberts Rector
56 Jonet Murcypla daughter of Thomas Prichard 20/03/1817 5 T Roberts Rector
57 Elizabeth Davies Tynrhosfawr Abererch 01/04/1817 3 Wm Williams Llannor
58 William Humphrey Cefn Pencoed son of Humphrey David 29/04/1817 14 T Roberts Rector
59 Gaynor William Mur y Cwymp daughter of William Jones 08/05/1817 38 T Roberts Rector
60 Elizabeth Jacob Caer Cribin Fawr daughter of Jacob William 15/05/1817 10m T Roberts Rector
61 Anne Jacob Caer Cribin Fawr daughter of Jacob William 29/05/1817 11m T Roberts Rector
62 Mary Tyn rhos wife of Robert Griffith 25/07/1817 54 T Roberts Rector
63 Dorothy Rorsedd daughter of William David 16/09/1817 3w T Roberts Rector
64 William Williams Llangybi Parish Pauper 25/10/1817 85 T Roberts Rector
65 Humphrey Thomas Tyn y Werglodd 28/10/1817 79 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
66 Henry Hughes Stabel Hir 29/01/1818 60 T Roberts Rector
67 John Williams Gadlis Llanfihangel P son of John Williams 09/03/1818 1m T Roberts Rector
68 Robert Owen Pensarn 28/03/1818 27 T Roberts Rector
69 Jane Wood Brynengan alias Bryneinion wife of John Abraham Wood 30/03/1818 75 Wm Williams Denio
70 William Thomas Tyn Werglodd 25/04/1818 5m Wm Williams Llanaelhaiarn
71 Richard Parry Stabel Hir 30/04/1818 28 T Roberts Rector
72 Jonnet Thomas Castell Gwgan 27/06/1818 82 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
73 Richard Thomas Tyddyn Bach son of Thomas Roberts 29/06/1818 7m T Roberts Rector
74 Mary Williams NK 23/09/1818 3m Wm Williams Denio
75 Robert Griffith Coch y Big 19/10/1818 4 E Richards Abererch
76 Mary Griffith Coch y Big 19/10/1818? 2 E Richards Abererch
77 Jonet Griffith Tynlon Isa 09/11/1818 2 T Roberts Rector
78 Owen Owens Tyddyn y Llan 26/11/1818 56 T Roberts Rector
79 Robert Sarn y Cordlu son of John and Elizabeth Wms 04/01/1819 1 T Roberts Rector
80 Elizabeth Jones Hendre Bach 11/01/1819 79 T Roberts Rector
81 Owen Jones Caer Werglodd 04/02/1819 62 T Roberts Rector
82 John Thomas TY Newydd Llanarmon 05/03/1819 25 T Roberts Rector
83 Elizabeth Jones Pensarn 10/03/1819 81 T Roberts Rector
84 Richard Jones Tanyfoel Bach Clynnog son of John Jones 10/03/1819 6m T Roberts Rector
85 Anne William Tyddyn Howel 03/04/1819 80 T Roberts Rector
86 Elinor Tyn Terfyn daughter of Hugh and Elinor William 12/04/1819 3w T Roberts Rector
87 Robert David Cefn Pencoed 17/04/1819 70 T Roberts Rector
88 Elizabeth Rhefal wife of Owen William 10/05/1819 33 T Roberts Rector
89 Jonet Jones Alms House Widow 14/05/1819 75 T Roberts Rector
90 Mary Owen Glan y Gors 20/07/1819 84 T Roberts Rector
91 William Roberts Hendre Bach Isaf son of William and Ellin Rbts 24/07/1819 6m T Roberts Rector
92 Anne Williams Felin Goch Llanaelhaiarn 12/08/1819 41 Wm Williams Denio
93 Anne Roberts Brynbychain Llanaelhaiarn 13/08/1819 65 Wm Williams Llannor
94 William Jones Bryneinion Mynachdu Bach 25/08/1819 1w Wm Williams Llannor
95 John Roberts Lon Las 25/11/1819 84 T Roberts Rector
96 Robert P Jones Tyddyn Bach 27/11/1819 65 T Roberts Rector
97 Elias Prichard Galltffynon Llanfihangel P 11/12/1819 43 T Roberts Rector
98 Judith Thomas Brychyni 27/12/1819 85 T Roberts Rector
99 Griffith Hughes Brynbychan Llanaelhaiarn 31/01/1820 69 E Richards Abererch
100 Humphrey Prichard Cae Newydd 02/02/1820 39 E Richards Abererch
101 John Hughes Mynydd Bychan Llanfihangel P 10/06/1820 20 T Roberts Rector
102 Jane Griffith Crymblas Llanfihangel P 11/07/1820 26 T Roberts Rector
103 Lowry Thomas Tyn Llwyn 01/08/1820 62 Wm Williams Denio
104 Mary Humphreys Caenewydd 02/08/1820 4m Wm Williams Pwllheli
105 Jonet Thomas Mur Cypla 30/08/1820 2 T Roberts Rector
106 Anne Roberts Tynygors Llanarmon 02/10/1820 64 E Richards Abererch
107 Sydney Williams Rhen Efel 06/11/1820 69 E Richards Abererch
108 William Williams Nyth y Dryw 18/01/1821 51 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
109 Anne Jones Galltffynon Llanfihangel P 03/01/1821 74 T Roberts Rector
110 Evan Humphrey Tyn y Porth Llangybi 12/02/1821 68 T Roberts Rector
111 Griffith Thomas Melin Rhiw Parish of Rhiw 06/03/1821 35 T Roberts Rector
112 Catherine Pierce? Sgubor Fawr Llanarmon 16/03/1821 52 E Richards Abererch
113 Jane Roberts Cilyradwy 07/04/1821 46 T Roberts Rector
114 John Owen Cefn Cynferch 10/04/1821 50 T Roberts Rector
115 Griffith William Tyddyn Howel 23/04/1821 49 T Roberts Rector
116 Ellen Roberts Cilyradwy 28/04/1821 19 E Richards Abererch
117 Mary Prichard Brychyni 22/05/1821 64 E Richards Abererch
118 John Jones Bryntirion 14/06/1821 57 E Richards Abererch
119 Philip Roberts Box 19/06/1821 Inf E Richards Abererch
120 Evan Jones Llangybi Village 03/07/1821 52 T Roberts Rector
121 Thomas Parry Cennin Llanfihangel 29/09/1821 5m T Roberts Rector
122 Richard Owen Carreg Wen Llanllyfni 13/10/1821 78 T Roberts Rector
123 Hugh Jones Mur y Cwymp 16/10/1821 10w T Roberts Rector
124 Griffith Thomas Tuhwntirmynydd Llanfihangel 12/01/1822 78 T Roberts Rector
125 Catherine Jones Coita bach 12/02/1822 46 T Roberts Rector
126 William Jones Mur y Cwymp Smith 28/03/1822 79 T Roberts Rector
127 William Thomas Poor House 30/04/1822 29 E Richards Abererch
128 Griffith Owen Talwrn Abererch 27/05/1822 1 T Roberts Rector
129 Jane Williams Pensarn Llanfihangel 17/09/1822 33 E Richards Abererch
130 Gaynor Jones Bryneinion 21/01/1823 80 T Roberts Rector
131 Jane Griffith Tyddyn Uchaf 23/01/1823 4m T Roberts Rector
132 Anne Prichard Pwllheli 30/01/1823 66 E Richards Abererch
133 Robert Prichard Tynewydd Tyddyn Uchaf 06/03/1823 14 T Roberts Rector
134 Ellin Murcwymp daughter of John and Anne Wms 11/04/1823 4m T Roberts Rector
135 Anne Griffith Pen y Bryn 02/10/1823 75 T Roberts Rector
136 Griffith Jones Tynygarn 08/11/1823 73 T Roberts Rector
137 Hugh Humphrey Tyn Llwyn 15/11/1823 77 T Roberts Rector
138 Anne Prichard Poor House 24/11/1823 72 E Richards Abererch
139 Ann Prichard Coch y Big 02/12/1823 44 T Roberts Rector
140 Jonet Owen Yr Efel 19/12/1823 4 T Roberts Rector
141 Ebenezer Jones Tanrallt Llanfihangel P 10/01/1824 2m T Roberts Rector
142 Hugh Jones Tanrallt Llanfihangel P 17/01/1824 2m T Roberts Rector
143 Catherine Evans Tynewydd Llanarmon 17/01/1824 2m T Roberts Rector
144 William Jones Alms House 20/01/1824 1w T Roberts Rector
145 Ellin Jones Garreg Lwyd 22/01/1824 89 T Roberts Rector
146 Catherine Elias Caerferch 25/05/1824 73 E Richards Abererch
147 Elizabeth Williams Tyn Terfyn 29/05/1824 26 E Richards Abererch
148 Thomas Williams Caer Hendref Weaver 21/06/1824 54 Wm Williams Llannor/Denio
149 Owen Roberts Tyn Lon Uchaf 11/08/1824 4m T Roberts Rector
150 Owen Griffith Talwrn Abererch 18/01/1825 33 T Roberts Rector
151 Anne Griffith Caedu 19/02/1825 66 E Richards Abererch
152 John Griffiths Tynyffrwd 21/02/1825 7w H Richards Minister
153 John Thomas Rodin Plas Du? 14/03/1825 9m H Richards Minister
154 Richard Peter Gadlis Llanfihangel P 12/04/1825 71 T Roberts Rector
155 Martha William Caer Werglodd 18/04/1825 16 T Roberts Rector
156 Catherine Jones Pentref 03/05/1825 79 T Roberts Rector
157 John Japheth Alms House 09/05/1825 57 T Roberts Rector
158 Jonet Owen Shop Newydd Garndolbenmaen 27/05/1825 77 T Roberts Rector
159 John Jones Tanyfoel Clynnog 15/06/1825 39 E Richards Abererch
160 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
161 Ann Williams Tynygarreg Pistill 28/07/1825 81 T Roberts Rector
162 Mary Hughes Nyth y Colomen 20/08/1825 54 T Roberts Rector
163 Rowland Prichard Caerferch 19/02/1826 49 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
164 William Prichard Coed y Garth 05/05/1826 71 T Roberts Rector
165 Elizabeth Jones Coed Cae Bach 09/05/1826 61 T Roberts Rector
166 Elizabeth Jones Tyn Coed Llanystumdwy 16/05/1826 46 Wm Williams Llannor
167 Catherine Prichard Caertyddyn 18/05/1826 70 T Roberts Rector
168 John Prichard Nyth y Colomen 19/05/1826 62 T Roberts Rector
169 Susan Roberts Talwrn Abererch 28/07/1826 98 T Roberts Rector
170 Robert Owen Caer Cribin 01/08/1826 88 E Richards Abererch
171 Magdalen Prichard Coed Cae Bach Isa 26/08/1826 28 E Richards Abererch
172 Evan Prichard Caertyddyn 17/10/1826 76 T Roberts Rector
173 Elinor Edwards Fron Oleu Penmorfa 11/11/1826 32 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
174 Mary Roberts Caer Gors Llanfihangel P 24/11/1826 49 T Roberts Rector
175 Mary Evans Bryn Brych 04/01/1827 45 T Roberts Rector
176 Harry Tyn y Gors Llanarmon natural son of Evan Jones 04/01/1827 3m T Roberts Rector
177 Elizabeth Thomas Glan y Gors 10/03/1827 72 T Roberts Rector
178 Elizabeth Hughes Tyn Llwyn 10/03/1827 37 T Roberts Rector
179 Ann Williams Dilwyn Llanarmon 12/03/1827 72 T Roberts Rector
180 Dolly Jones Lon Las 20/03/1827 49 T Roberts Rector
181 Jane William Elisendu 10/04/1827 70 T Roberts Rector
182 John Edward Dilwyn 03/05/1827 84 T Roberts Rector
183 William Prichard Tyddyn Uchaf 17/05/1827 78 Wm Williams Denio Highslide JS
184 Humphrey David Cefn Pencoed 05/07/1827 78 T Roberts Rector
185 Margaret Owen Lon Las 21/07/1827 9m T Roberts Rector
186 Mary Jones Pant Glas Llanfihangel P 06/10/1827 28 T Roberts Rector
187 Elizabeth Davies Tan y Bryn 13/11/1827 90 T Roberts Rector
188 Jane Evans Alms House 27/11/1827 76 T Roberts Rector
189 Thomas Williams Felin Plasdu 20/12/1827 78 Wm Williams Llannor
190 Catherine David Caerferch 03/01/1828 39 T Roberts Rector
191 Elizabeth Williams Tyddyn Ryffydd 23/02/1828 76 E Richards Abererch
192 Robert Jones Pentyrch Isaf 28/03/1828 45 T Roberts Rector
193 Elizabeth Prichard Tyddyn Bach 28/03/1828 81 T Roberts Rector
194 Catherine Williams Bryn y Gro Abererch 01/04/1828 66 T Roberts Rector
195 Mary Griffith Hendre Bach 12/05/1828 1 T Roberts Rector
196 Ellin Hughes Dylwyn Llanarmon 15/05/1828 7 T Roberts Rector
197 Ellin Williams Cefn Coch 20/05/1828 1 T Roberts Rector
198 Jane Jones Elisendu 20/05/1828 1 T Roberts Rector
199 Margaret Williams Coedca Bach 04/07/1828 2 T Roberts Rector
200 Elizabeth Hughes Dylwyn Llanarmon 30/07/1828 5 T Roberts Rector
201 Robert Jones Ty Croes 12/08/1828 77 T Roberts Rector
202 Richard Roberts Brynbrych Llanaelhaiarn 16/10/1828 96 Wm Williams Llannor
203 Thomas Williams Tynewydd Llanarmon 17/10/1828 75 Wm Williams Denio
204 Jane Lloyd Trallwyn 05/12/1828 10 T Roberts Rector
205 Henry Lloyd Trallwyn 06/12/1828 7 T Roberts Rector
206 Frances E Lloyd Trallwyn 12/12/1828 5 T Roberts Rector
207 Elizabeth Owen Llangybi Village Widow 18/02/1829 66 Wm Williams Llannor
208 Jane Evans Ynys Leccu Widow 10/03/1829 72 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
209 Robert Parry Glasfryn Fawr 11/03/1829 5m T Roberts Rector
210 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
211 John Jones Tyddyn Cethyn 23/03/1829 11m T Roberts Rector
212 Richard Jones Nyth y Colomen 09/04/1829 17 E Richards Abererch
213 Margery Williams Cae-du 13/04/1829 32 E Richards Abererch
214 Elizeus Jones Pencaefawnog 18/04/1829 18 T Roberts Rector
215 Elizabeth Jones Elusendu 16/06/1829 21 E Richards Abererch
216 Mary Roberts Tynygarn 20/06/1829 74 E Richards Abererch
217 Elizabeth Roberts Carnarvon 25/06/1829 32 E Richards Abererch
218 Ellin Roberts Myrddyn Coch Llanfihangel P 01/09/1829 19 T Roberts Rector
219 Phebe Prichard Myrddyn Coch Llanfihangel P 04/09/1829 54 T Roberts Rector
220 Ann Jones Mur Cwymp 03/11/1829 5 T Roberts Rector
221 Robert Williams Penman Parish Llannor 23/11/1829 76 T Roberts Rector
222 Griffith Edwards Penmorfa Parish 07/12/1829 80 W Roberts Llanbeulan
223 Robert Jones Lon Las 23/01/1830 34 T Roberts Rector
224 Ellin Gough Gors Uchaf Llanarmon 28/01/1830 78 T Roberts Rector
225 Robert O Roberts Tyn Lon 11/02/1830 6 T Roberts Rector
226 Mary Richards Sardis 18/02/1830 67 T C Owen Llanfihangel P
227 Jane Jones Gadlis Llanfihangel P 16/03/1830 84 Wm Williams Denio
228 Jane Williams Tir Bach 03/04/1830 88 T Roberts Rector
229 Sarah Jones Pant y Moeliad 29/04/1830 76 T Roberts Rector
230 Elizabeth Owen Tir Bach 21/05/1830 20 T Roberts Rector
231 Ellis Davies Alms House 29/05/1830 79 E Richards Abererch
232 Francis Evan Gwrnallt Llanarmon 28/06/1830 75 T Roberts Rector
233 Robert Evans Ty Newydd 15/07/1830 20 E Richards Abererch
234 Evan Owen Ty Newydd 03/09/1830 47 T Roberts Rector
235 John Williams Ffrwdllyny 04/11/1830 71 T Roberts Rector
236 Jane Jones Caedu 25/12/1830 1m T Roberts Rector
237 William Roberts Castell Sinai Parish Clerk 11/01/1831 82 E Richards Abererch
238 Hugh Jones Tyddyn Heilir Llanystumdwy 17/01/1831 4 T Roberts Rector
239 Thomas Williams Castell Sinai 26/01/1831 47 T Roberts Rector
240 John Rowlands Cadair Elwa 04/03/1831 68 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
241 Jane Griffith Coedca Bach 01/04/1831 87 T Roberts Rector
242 Catherine Thomas Caer Gors 08/04/1831 58 T Roberts Rector
243 Evan Griffith Bryn Gorlan 12/05/1831 27 T Roberts Rector
244 Mary Roberts Alms House 28/05/1831 7m T Roberts Rector
245 Griffith Prichard Caer Tyddyn Carpenter 07/06/1831 71 Ed Williams Minister
246 Griffith Hughes Yr Odyn Llanarmon 22/08/1831 57 T Roberts Rector
247 Owen Edwards Cefn Cynferch Llanarmon 09/11/1831 43 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
248 Rebeccah Prichard Garreg Lwyd 18/11/1831 71 T Roberts Rector
249 Mary Roberts Galltffynon Llanfihangel P 10/11/1831 53 T Roberts Rector
250 William Williams Penysarn Ucha Llanfihangel 05/01/1832 8 E Richards Abererch
251 Robert Williams Tyn Terfyn 24/02/1832 23 T Roberts Rector
252 Jonet Jones Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 19/03/1832 5w T Roberts Rector
253 Margaret Williams Glan y Gors 28/04/1832 69 E Richards Abererch
254 Catherine Thomas Tyddyn Uchaf 02/05/1832 59 T Roberts Rector
255 Richard Williams Hen Ysgoldy 08/05/1832 8 T Roberts Rector
256 Jane Williams Bryneinion 11/05/1832 83 T Roberts Rector
257 Richard Hughes Caer Gors Llanfihangel P 18/05/1832 8m T Roberts Rector
258 William Parry Ty Canol 02/06/1832 1 E Richards Abererch
259 Richard Jones Brynbrych 26/06/1832 26 E Richards Abererch
260 Jane Thomas Tyddyn bach 27/06/1832 2 E Richards Abererch
261 Mary Jones Gadlys Llanfihangel P 28/06/1832 1 E Richards Abererch
262 Anne Griffith Ty Gwyn Cefn Pencoed 05/07/1832 8m T Roberts Rector
263 Catherine Roberts Tyddyn Ryffydd 07/07/1832 9 T Roberts Rector
264 Thomas Roberts Pont Rhyd Goch 14/07/1832 76 T Roberts Rector
265 Elizabeth Williams Byduyrynys 16/07/1832 6 T Roberts Rector
266 Phebe Williams Byduyrynys 16/07/1832 3 T Roberts Rector
267 William David Yr Orsedd 19/07/1832 78 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
268 Anne Thomas Tynewydd Llanarmon 11/08/1832 50 T Roberts Rector
269 Anne Edwards Cefncynferch Llanarmon 21/08/1832 11 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
270 Gaynor Morris Pen Caer Mwynog 08/08/1832 89 T Roberts Rector
271 John Lewis Ysgoldy Pentref 16/10/1832 4m T Roberts Rector
272 Sarah Jones Beudu Eithyn 29/10/1832 2 T Roberts Rector
273 Elizabeth Jones Tanyrallt 01/11/1832 1 T Roberts Rector
274 Rachael Parry Coed cae bach 19/11/1832 81 T Roberts Rector
275 John Jones Tanyrallt 22/11/1832 3 E Richards Minister
276 Elizabeth Ellis Passage 22/11/1832 55 E Richards Minister
277 Elizabeth Williams Tanyrallt Felin Pencoed 15/11/1832 22 T Roberts Rector
278 Thomas Prichard Tyddyn Uchaf 06/02/1833 82 T Roberts Rector
279 Mary Thomas Caer Cribyn 14/02/1833 61 T Roberts Rector
280 Mary Prichard Bryn Ceirch Llanarmon 19/02/1833 41 T Roberts Rector
281 William Williams Tanyrallt 10/04/1833 6w T Roberts Rector
282 Robert Hughes Mynydd Bychan Llanfihangel P 15/06/1833 30 T Roberts Rector
283 Sarah Roberts Tyn Gors Llanaelhaiarn 30/06/1833 37 T Roberts Rector
284 Henry Parry Tir Bach Plasdu 16/07/1833 3 T Roberts Rector
285 Griffith Owen Tyddyn y Llan 27/08/1833 59 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
286 Catherine Prichard Castell Gwgan 09/08/1833 18m T Roberts Rector
287 Robert Thomas Coed Cae Bach 21/08/1833 21 T Roberts Rector
288 Robert Morris Twntir Mynydd Llanfihangel 10/10/1833 88 T Roberts Rector
289 Catherine Jones Ty Gwyn Cefn Pencoed 04/11/1833 78 T Roberts Rector
290 Owen Griffith Caerferch 15/11/1833 6m T Roberts Rector
291 John Jones Pensarn 22/11/1833 13 T Roberts Rector
292 Benjamin Jones Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 30/11/1833 3m T Roberts Rector
293 John David Cefn Pencoed Llanarmon 20/12/1833 79 T Roberts Rector
294 Richard Williams Galltffynon Llanfihangel P 07/02/1834 54 T Roberts Rector
295 Catherine David Gaerwen Llanystumdwy 24/02/1834 71 T Roberts Rector
296 Elizabeth Roberts Factory Gydrhos Llanaelhaiarn 27/02/1834 10w T Roberts Rector
297 Dorothy Williams Sardis 18/03/1834 35 T Roberts Rector
298 Ann Jones Alms House 20/03/1834 44 T Roberts Rector
299 Robert David Tyddyn Rhyffydd 22/04/1834 87 T Roberts Rector
300 Robert Jones Mur Cwymp 01/07/1834 22 T Roberts Rector
301 Anne Parry Ty Croes 14/02/1835 50 T Roberts Rector
302 Samuel Humphreys Tyn y Porth 21/02/1835 58 T Roberts Rector
303 John Roberts Factory Gydrhos 30/03/1835 42 T Roberts Rector
304 Jane Roberts Pencoed Chapel 02/04/1835 70 T Roberts Rector
305 Mary Jones Galltffynon Llanfihangel P 15/04/1835 1 T Roberts Rector
306 Margaret Williams Coed y Garth 16/04/1835 50 T Roberts Rector
307 Mary Roberts Tanrallt 04/05/1835 79 E Richards Abererch
308 Sarah Williams Coed y Garth 12/05/1835 19 Wm Williams Denio
309 Jane Jones Glan y Gors 05/06/1835 49 T Roberts Rector
310 Mary Williams Tynewydd y Cennin 22/06/1835 13 Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
311 Jane Thomas Pentyrch Ychaf 04/07/1835 50 T Roberts Rector
312 Jane Williams Gors Uchaf Llanarmon 04/07/1835 7m T Roberts Rector
313 Catherine Davies Cefn Pencoed Llanarmon 05/08/1835 67 Wm Williams Llannor
314 Jane Griffith Tanyrallt 07/09/1835 23 T Roberts Rector
315 Margaret Thomas Ffrwdyscynu 02/01/1836 78 T Roberts Rector
316 William Morris Monachdu Bach 26/02/1836 84 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
317 William Prichard Galltffynon Llanfihangel P 26/02/1836 24 T Roberts Rector
318 James Prichard Caerferch 01/04/1836 1 T Roberts Rector
319 Lowry Evan Llangybi Village 24/05/1836 58 T Roberts Rector
320 Anne Roberts Cefn Pencoed Llanarmon 02/06/1836 21 T Roberts Rector
321 Hugh Roberts Pencaenewydd 03/06/1836 57 T Roberts Rector
322 Elizabeth Thomas Pensarn 04/06/1836 51 T Roberts Rector
323 Mary Humphrey Tyn y Werglodd 21/06/1836 27 T Roberts Rector
324 Ellin Morris Tyddyn Cethyn 27/08/1836 96 T Roberts Rector
325 Ellin Williams Bryntirion 13/10/1836 3m T Roberts Rector
326 Mary Roberts Brynbrych Llanfihangel P 28/11/1836 27 T Roberts Rector
327 William Prichard Glyddyn Abererch 15/12/1836 65 T Roberts Rector
328 Catharine Williams Rhosfawr Abererch 06/01/1837 93 Henry Richards Rhiw
329 Sydney Jones Ynyscreia 17/01/1837 75 T Roberts Rector
330 Mary Roberts Alms House 21/01/1837 2 T Roberts Rector
331 William Lloyd Trallwyn 20/02/1837 9 T Roberts Rector
332 Richard Griffith Ynyscria Bach 03/03/1837 88 Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
333 Griffith Roberts Tynrhos 09/03/1837 9m T Roberts Rector
334 William Prichard Mur Cristo 09/03/1837 73 T Roberts Rector
335 Catherine Williams Tanyrallt 28/03/1837 40 T Roberts Rector
336 Gaynor Prichard Mur Cristo 01/04/1837 79 T Roberts Rector
337 Dorothy Owen Bwlch Derwin 04/04/1837 45 T Roberts Rector
338 William Edwards Cefncynferch 14/04/1837 12 T Roberts Rector
339 Owen Owens Gaerwen 22/04/1837 56 Wm Williams Llannor
340 Richard Owens Caerwerglodd 22/04/1837 27 Wm Williams Llannor
341 Robert Davies Tyddyn Ryffydd 20/06/1837 3 E Richards Minister
342 Elizabeth William Tyddyn Ryffydd 23/06/1837 22w T Roberts Rector
343 Margaret Williams Lon Las 03/07/1837 77 Wm Williams Pwllheli
344 Thomas Jones Gloddfa Pontrhydgoch 05/07/1837 28 Wm Williams Pwllheli
345 Mary Williams Coedca Gwyn 29/07/1837 90 T Roberts Rector
346 Mary Williams Tyddyn Ryffydd 31/07/1837 29 T Roberts Rector
347 Griffith Evan Bryngorlan 31/07/1837 69 T Roberts Rector
348 John Prichard Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 02/08/1837 89 T Roberts Rector
349 Hugh Jones Gwrnallt Llanarmon 30/08/1837 8 T Roberts Rector
350 Mary Thomas Tynrhos Bach 20/11/1837 88 T Roberts Rector
351 Owen Jones Caer Gors Llanfihangel P 11/12/1837 61 E Richards Abererch
352 Mary Humphreys Tyn y Porth 19/12/1837 7 T Roberts Rector
353 Richard Davies Mynydd Bychan 16/01/1838 59 E Richards Minister
354 Ellin Thomas Tir Bach 01/01/1838 75 Wm Williams Pwllheli Highslide JS
355 Hugh Humphrey Coed Cae Du Llanystumdwy 16/03/1838 72 T Roberts Rector
356 Jacob Williams Caer Cribin 20/03/1838 1 E Richards Minister
357 Mary Roberts Ffrydd Cenyn Llanfihangel P 22/03/1838 10 E A Owen Llanystumdwy
358 Evan Williams Coch y Big 05/04/1838 9 T Roberts Rector
359 Margaret Roberts Capel Pencoed Llanarmon 08/05/1838 80 W Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
360 Jane Prichard Bryneinion 16/06/1838 93 T Roberts Rector
361 Ann Jones Coed Cae Bach 15/08/1838 77 T Roberts Rector
362 Jonet Jones Mynachdu Gwyn Clynnog 30/08/1838 68 E Richards Abererch
363 Catherine Davies Tyddyn Howel 09/10/1838 70 Wm Williams Pwllheli
364 Griffith Thomas Ty Gwyn Cefn Pencoed 13/09/1838 52 Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
365 William Prichard Plas Du Llanarmon 18/10/1838 2w E Richards Abererch
366 Anne Roberts Ty Croes 06/11/1838 91 T Roberts Rector
367 Morris Williams Monachdu Bach 27/11/1838 54 T Roberts Rector
368 William Griffith Tyddyn Howel 01/01/1839 30 T Roberts Rector
369 Owen Price Ty Newydd Llanarmon 19/01/1839 30 T Roberts Rector
370 Elizabeth Jones Cil Llidiart Llanfihangel P 12/02/1839 15w T Roberts Rector
371 Hugh Foulk Mynydd Bychan Llanfihangel P 21/02/1839 79 E Richards Abererch
372 Griffith Humphreys Pentra Bach Llanaelhaiarn 25/02/1839 1 E Richards Abererch
373 Thomas Prichard Castell Gwgan 02/04/1839 70 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
374 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
375 Hannah Hughes Ysgoldu 27/05/1839 47 E Richards Abererch
376 Ellin William Cefn Caer Ferch 17/07/1839 2 E Richards Abererch
377 Humphrey Hughes Cefn Engan 05/08/1839 47? E Richards Abererch
378 Elizabeth Roberts Church St Carnarvon 09/08/1839 3 E Richards Abererch
379 Griffith Thomas Yr Efal 21/08/1839 61 T Roberts Rector
380 John Roberts Fron Heilog 27/08/1839 7 T Roberts Rector
381 John Williams Rhwng Ddwy Afon Llanfihangel P 12/09/1839 41 T Roberts Rector
382 Harry Jones Bryneinion 29/01/1840 31 T Roberts Rector
383 Mary Humphrey Ty Newydd Cenen 29/02/1840 84 T Roberts Rector
384 Robert Jones Pensarn Illigitimate son of Jane Jones 07/03/1840 7m T Roberts Rector
385 Catherine Jones Pencaenewydd Uchaf 23/03/1840 75 T Roberts Rector
386 Ellin Williams Box 08/04/1840 78 T Roberts Rector
387 Richard Edward Caerferch 09/04/1840 12 T Roberts Rector
388 Jane Williams Tyn y Garn 16/04/1840 4m T Roberts Rector
389 John Evans Penbryn Corsydd 23/04/1840 78 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
390 Catherine Jones Hen Efail 30/04/1840 46 E Richards Abererch
391 Elizabeth Griffith Helighirion 18/06/1840 63 T Roberts Rector
392 Martha Jones Cefn Engan 06/07/1840 28 T Roberts Rector
393 Henry Morgan Ty Canol 23/07/1840 46 John Jones Curate
394 Griffith Thomas Glasfryn Bach 26/09/1840 88 Wm Williams Denio Highslide JS
395 David Jones Coedcaebach Isaf 21/10/1840 19w John Jones Curate
396 Ellin Roberts Hen Ysgoldy 31/12/1840 78 John Jones Curate
397 Mary Humphreys Tyn y Porth 15/01/1841 84 John Jones Curate
398 David Owen Gaerwen Llanystumdwy 22/01/1841 56 John Jones Curate
399 Mary Richards Ynys Caua bach 21/04/1841 78 John Jones Curate
400 Robert Williams Plas Bel 03/06/1841 69 T Roberts Rector
401 Janet Evans Tyddyn Howel 09/08/1841 NK Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
402 NK NK Rhosrhydlydan 12/08/1841 2 Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
403 Elizabeth Williams Hirfain Bach 17/08/1841 73 Wm Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
404 Dorothy Prichiard Ysgoldu 06/09/1841 78 T Roberts Rector
405 Mary Thomas Elisendu 02/01/1842 72 T Roberts Rector
406 John Prichard Tan y Llyn 03/03/1842 74 T Roberts Rector
407 Elizabeth Jones Nyth y Colomen 04/03/1842 50 T Roberts Rector
408 John Piers Ynys Caeua Bach 24/03/1842 77 T Roberts Rector
409 Hugh Hughes Cefn Plas Du 07/04/1842 23 D Pugh Abererch
410 William Williams Rhosfawr Abererch 06/05/1842 66 T Roberts Rector
411 William Morgan Pensarn Cenin Llanfihangel P 27/05/1842 80 D Pugh Abererch
412 Catherine Roberts Tyddyn Ryffydd 22/07/1842 7 T Roberts Rector
413 Hugh Jones Glan y Gors 23/08/1842 30 T Roberts Rector
414 John Griffith Maenllwyd 01/09/1842 43 T Roberts Rector
415 Daniel Roberts Tyddyn Ryffydd 22/09/1842 53 T Roberts Rector Highslide JS
416 Benjamin Jones Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 10/11/1842 5 D Pugh Abererch
417 Owen Ellis Llwynhelig 30/11/1842 37 T Roberts Rector
418 Richard William Tyddyn Uchaf 06/12/1842 89 T Roberts Rector
419 Lowry Roberts Coed y Garth 08/12/1842 92 T Roberts Rector
420 Elizabeth Philip Coed y Cae Gwyn 26/12/1842 16 Thomas Evans Curate
421 Griffith Griffiths Cefnyrengan 25/02/1843 2 Thomas Evans Curate
422 John Jones Ynus Careua Bach 09/04/1843 2w Thomas Evans Curate
423 Griffith Evans Hen Efail 14/04/1843 57 Thomas Evans Curate
424 Owen Morris Tyddyn Howell 15/05/1843 55 T Roberts Rector
425 Mary Humphreys Helighirion 10/07/1843 NK Richard Pugh Minister
426 John Parry Pensarn 11/07/1843 49 Richard Pugh Minister
427 Thomas Williams Murcyplau 07/08/1843 52 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
428 David Griffith Caer Cribin 18/09/1843 20m Thomas Evans Curate
429 Moses Parry Ysgoldy 14/12/1843 2m Thomas Evans Curate
430 Gaynor Williams Capel Pencoed Llanarmon 20/12/1843 45 Thomas Evans Curate
431 Ellin Parry Alms House 10/01/1844 46 Thomas Evans Curate
432 Elizabeth Humphreys Tyn y Porth 29/02/1844 14w Thomas Evans Curate
433 William Thomas Tanyrallt 07/03/1844 91 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
434 Jane Thomas Sgubor Castell Sinai 23/04/1844 1 Thomas Evans Curate
435 Elizabeth Thomas Hendre Bach 01/05/1844 69 Thomas Evans Curate
436 Jane Williams Alms House 06/05/1844 3 Thomas Evans Curate
437 Margaret Prichard Tyddyn Bach 20/06/1844 70 Thomas Evans Curate
438 William Williams Tynygors 18/07/1844 83 Thomas Evans Curate
439 Margaret Owen Cae yr Gors Llanfihangel 24/09/1844 33 Thomas Evans Curate
440 Anne Roberts Mur y Cwymp 10/10/1844 61 Thomas Evans Curate
441 Elizabeth Jones Glasfryn Fawr 11/10/1844 2 Thomas Evans Curate
442 Jane Jones Tynygarn 15/10/1844 3 Thomas Evans Curate
443 Ellin Jones Ysgoldy 08/11/1844 84 Thomas Evans Curate
444 Catherine Williams Plas Bell 09/11/1844 74 Thomas Evans Curate
445 John Thomas Passage 13/11/1844 35 Thomas Evans Curate
446 Ellin Davies Orsedd 03/01/1845 71 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
447 John Williams Mur y Cwymp 10/01/1845 30 Thomas Evans Curate
448 Thomas Jones Alms House 21/01/1845 3d Thomas Evans Curate
449 Methusalem Williams Helighirion 11/03/1845 58 John Parry Minister
450 Rowland Griffith Helighirion 04/04/1845 73 Thomas Evans Curate
451 Catherine Williams Tanyrallt Felin Pencoed 15/04/1845 22 Thomas Evans Curate
452 Mary Williams Ysgoldu 11/05/1845 NK David Pugh Minister
453 Robert Jones Myrdyn Coch 16/06/1845 79 Thomas Evans Curate
454 Anne Williams Pwllheli Workhouse 15/07/1845 84 Thomas Evans Curate
455 Lidia Jones Pantglas 15/08/1845 38 Thomas Evans Curate
456 Enoch Jones Gors Uchaf Llanarmon 22/08/1845 25 Thomas Evans Curate
457 John Roberts Tuhwntirmynydd Llanfihangel P 09/10/1845 72 Thomas Evans Curate
458 Daniel Morris Tanyrallt 10/10/1845 4m Thomas Evans Curate
459 Henry Williams Mynydd Bychan Llanfihangel P 11/10/1845 3 Thomas Evans Curate
460 William Griffith Pandy Celyn Bach Llanfihangel P 15/10/1845 1 Thomas Evans Curate
461 Jane Parry Pentyrch Isaf 08/11/1845 76 John Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
462 Martha Griffiths Llwyn Dwyfog Llanarmon 22/11/1845 6m Thomas Evans Curate
463 Anne Jones Ty Newydd Llanarmon 27/02/1846 78 Thomas Evans Curate
464 Robert Griffith Pantglas Clynnog 11/03/1846 43 Thomas Evans Curate
465 Jane Williams Tyn Llwyn 11/04/1846 2m Thomas Evans Curate
466 Harry Jones Bryneinion 21/05/1846 87 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
467 Jane Prichard Prince Tremadoc 06/06/1846 66 Thomas Evans Curate
468 Margaret Owen Gwyndy Llanfihangel P 10/06/1846 68 Thomas Evans Curate
469 Anne Williams Pensarn Llanfihangel P 24/06/1846 6m Thomas Evans Curate
470 Mary Williams Pensarn Llanfihangel P 27/06/1846 2 Thomas Evans Curate
471 Emma Jones Pantglas Clynnog 07/08/1846 46 Thomas Evans Curate
472 Thomas Roberts Tyddyn Bach 08/09/1846 66 Thomas Evans Curate
473 Anne Prichard Bronheulog 16/09/1846 90 Thomas Evans Curate
474 Betsy Roberts Well Llangybi 16/11/1846 75 Thomas Evans Curate
475 Ellen Williams Tynycae Llaniestyn 05/12/1846 15 Thomas Evans Curate
476 William Hughes Terfyn 05/12/1846 82 Thomas Evans Curate
477 Lowry Evans Yr Hen Efail 08/12/1846 58 Thomas Evans Curate
478 Ellen Jones Cefnengan 19/12/1846 5m Thomas Evans Curate
479 Jane Williams Tyddyn Llan 26/12/1846 30 Thomas Evans Curate
480 John Williams Caerorsedd Pistill 04/01/1847 33 Thomas Evans Curate
481 John Jones Penygongol 09/01/1847 83 Thomas Evans Curate
482 William Owen Gwyndy Llanfihangel P 16/01/1847 82 Thomas Evans Curate
483 Catherine Williams Glasfryn Bach 16/01/1847 92 Thomas Evans Curate
484 Jane Evans Glynllifon Nursery 28/01/1847 51 J W Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
485 Mary Jones Tyddyn Ryffydd 06/02/1847 1 J W Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
486 Rees Morris Tyddyn Llan 01/03/1847 18 Thomas Evans Curate
487 Catherine Williams Tynyffrwd 03/03/1847 6 Thomas Evans Curate
488 Anne Jones Kennin 15/03/1847 68 Thomas Evans Curate
489 Martha Williams Pentyrch Ucha 25/03/1847 90 Thomas Evans Curate
490 Elizabeth Roberts Brynbrych Llanaelhaiarn 01/04/1847 12 Thomas Evans Curate
491 William Roberts Ysgoldy 04/04/1847 1 Thomas Evans Curate
492 Mary Roberts Tuhwntirmynydd Llanfihangel P 07/04/1847 99 Thomas Evans Curate
493 Evan John Hughes Brynengan 09/04/1847 2 Thomas Evans Curate
494 William Jones Hendy Parish of Abererch 09/04/1847 37 Thomas Evans Curate
495 William Griffith Glasfryn Bach 13/04/1847 61 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
496 William Williams Coed Cae Bach 15/04/1847 77 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
497 Mary Jones Tynygarn 23/04/1847 11 Thomas Evans Curate
498 Robert Jones Myrddyn Coch 16/06/1847 13 Thomas Evans Curate
499 Griffith Williams Sardis 24/06/1847 20 Thomas Evans Curate
500 Mary Williams Gwag y Noe Abererch 29/06/1847 84 Thomas Evans Curate
501 William Jones Llanychaerau 11/07/1847 18 Thomas Evans Curate
502 Phebe Jones Myrddyn Coch 13/07/1847 4 Thomas Evans Curate
503 David Williams Brychyni 22/07/1847 6 Thomas Evans Curate
504 David Prichard Werndwn 28/08/1847 69 Thomas Evans Curate
505 Rebecca Roberts Alms House 08/10/1847 83 Thomas Evans Curate
506 John Jones Glasfryn Fawr 11/10/1847 14 Thomas Evans Curate
507 Richard Griffiths Llwyn Dwyfog Llanarmon 01/11/1847 1w Thomas Evans Curate
508 William Pugh Tanyrallt Llanfihangel P 22/11/1847 6m Thomas Evans Curate
509 Sidney Jones Coedcaedu 08/12/1847 11 Thomas Evans Curate
510 Richard Jones Cefnengan 15/12/1847 3w Thomas Evans Curate
511 Thomas Griffiths Ynyswen 20/12/1847 65 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
512 John Williams Gadlys 31/12/1847 64 Thomas Evans Curate
513 Thomas Parry Foel Fawr Llanbedrog 01/01/1848 82 Thomas Evans Curate
514 John Ellis Kenyn Llanfihangel P 29/01/1848 80 Thomas Evans Curate
515 William Japheth Ty'r Ffynon 03/03/1848 73 Thomas Evans Curate
516 Jane Griffiths Llwyndwyfog 01/04/1848 1 Thomas Evans Curate
517 Mary Prichard Pensarn Llanfihangel P 11/04/1848 82 Thomas Evans Curate
518 Lowry Ellis Tycelyn Kenyn Llanfihangel P 09/05/1848 32 Thomas Evans Curate
519 Ellen Prichard Tyddyn Ucha 11/05/1848 1w Thomas Evans Curate
520 Thomas Williams Pencoed 26/06/1848 13w Thomas Evans Curate
521 Betsy Roberts Bronheulog 21/07/1848 50 Thomas Evans Curate
522 Isaac Morris Pentyrch Isa 29/12/1848 84 Thomas Evans Curate Highslide JS
523 Jane Jones Brynrhydd 03/01/1848 76 Thomas Evans Curate
524 Owen Jones Helighirion 02/04/1849 1 Thomas Evans Curate
525 Richard Jones Ynys Careua 19/05/1849 80 St Geo Armstrong Wms Highslide JS
526 John Jones Cefneinion 09/06/1849 7w St Geo Armstrong Wms
527 Laura Thomas Tyddyn bach 15/06/1849 34 St Geo Armstrong Wms
528 Robert Roberts Fronheulog 16/07/1849 50 D Pugh Vicar Abererch
529 Owen Williams Pantycelyn 20/07/1849 23 St Geo Armstrong Wms
530 Anne Williams Lether Du 17/10/1849 65 St Geo Armstrong Wms
531 Robert Davies Bryneinion 22/11/1849 60 St Geo Armstrong Wms
532 Rebecca Jones Llangybi Village 17/12/1849 66 St Geo Armstrong Wms
533 Morris Jones Brynrhydd 06/03/1850 79 St Geo Armstrong Wms
534 Robert Roberts Bronheulog 27/03/1850 20 St Geo Armstrong Wms
535 Thomas Prichard Brynbrych Llanaelhaiarn 02/04/1850 86 St Geo Armstrong Wms
536 Robert Griffith Tynrhos 18/04/1850 30 St Geo Armstrong Wms
537 Laura Hughes Tyddyn Ucha 26/09/1850 80 St Geo Armstrong Wms
538 Mary Jones Criccieth 03/10/1850 77 St Geo Armstrong Wms
539 Anne Prichard Tyddyn Ucha 05/11/1850 3w St Geo Armstrong Wms
540 Owen Jones Bryntani Llannor 02/12/1850 3w St Geo Armstrong Wms
541 John Jones Pant Clynnog alias Japheth 10/01/1851 40 St Geo Armstrong Wms
542 William Griffith Tainewyddion Tynlon 15/01/1851 58 St Geo Armstrong Wms
543 William John Thomas Yr Efail Llangybi 17/01/1851 4w J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
544 Catherine Roberts Ynys Goch 06/03/1851 59 St Geo Armstrong Wms
545 Richard Jones Glasfryn Fawr 05/04/1851 6 St Geo Armstrong Wms
546 William Davies Tanyrallt Melin Pencoed 15/04/1851 84 St Geo Armstrong Wms
547 John Roberts Ynys Goch 20/06/1851 14 St Geo Armstrong Wms
548 Owen Jones Tir Bach 15/07/1851 69 St Geo Armstrong Wms
549 John Williams Mur Cwymp 24/07/1851 77 William Hughes Anglesey Highslide JS
550 Elizabeth Williams Tynygors Llanystumdwy 20/08/1851 20 St Geo Armstrong Wms
551 John David Pant y Moeliad 09/09/1851 20 St Geo Armstrong Wms
552 Mary Thomas Cefnyrengan 22/09/1851 74 St Geo Armstrong Wms
553 John Prichard Cefncaerferch 13/11/1851 83 St Geo Armstrong Wms Highslide JS
554 Elizabeth Jones Ysgoldy 15/11/1851 72 St Geo Armstrong Wms
555 Elizabeth Williams Garnedd Llanystumdwy 24/03/1852 12 St Geo Armstrong Wms
556 Elizabeth Owen Yr Efail Llangybi 30/03/1852 68 St Geo Armstrong Wms
557 Thomas Williams Llangybi Village 11/05/1852 2 St Geo Armstrong Wms
558 Robert Griffith Tuhwntirmynydd 17/06/1852 72 D Pugh Vicar Abererch
559 Robert Roberts Cefn Pencoed 18/06/1852 71 J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
560 Catherine Jones Tai hirion 02/08/1852 32 St Geo Armstrong Wms
561 Ellen Jones Tanyrallt 18/09/1852 3 St Geo Armstrong Wms
562 William Williams Ysgoldy 22/10/1852 9w St Geo Armstrong Wms
563 Jane Williams Sardis 30/10/1852 7 St Geo Armstrong Wms
564 Anne Roberts Plas Bell Fourcrosses 23/11/1852 27 St Geo Armstrong Wms
565 Jennett Williams Rhos Tryfan Llanwnda 27/11/1852 25 J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
566 Jacob Williams Cae'r Cribin 02/12/1852 83 St Geo Armstrong Wms
567 Robert Griffith Coch y Big 23/02/1853 19 St Geo Armstrong Wms
568 Jane Davies Tanyrallt Melin Pencoed 01/03/1853 73 St Geo Armstrong Wms
569 Elizabeth Humphreys Tynyporth Llangybi 12/03/1853 37 St Geo Armstrong Wms
570 Margaret Hughes Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 31/03/1853 73 St Geo Armstrong Wms
571 Robert Griffith Tynyrhos 07/04/1853 88 St Geo Armstrong Wms
572 Margaret Prichard Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 08/04/1853 5m St Geo Armstrong Wms
573 Anne Japheth Llangybi 17/05/1853 87 St Geo Armstrong Wms
574 Hugh Williams Pandy Plasdu 30/06/1853 16 St Geo Armstrong Wms
575 Lowry Jones Bryneinion 06/07/1853 78 St Geo Armstrong Wms
576 Elizabeth Williams Tanyrallt Felin Pencoed 05/09/1853 57 St Geo Armstrong Wms
577 Jane Roberts Tynrhos 15/09/1853 21 St Geo Armstrong Wms
578 John Roberts Tynrhos 13/12/1853 27 St Geo Armstrong Wms
579 Anne Jones Yscubor Newydd 10/01/1854 54 St Geo Armstrong Wms
580 Owen Ellis Llwyn helyg 11/01/1854 90 St Geo Armstrong Wms
581 William Jones Pwllheli 07/02/1854 77 St Geo Armstrong Wms
582 Henry Roberts Hendre isa 11/02/1854 66 St Geo Armstrong Wms
583 Catherine Jones Pen y gongl 04/04/1854 98 St Geo Armstrong Wms
584 Margaret Williams Tanyrallt Pencoed Mill 13/05/1854 19 St Geo Armstrong Wms
585 William Griffiths Ynys Careiau 17/05/1854 11m St Geo Armstrong Wms
586 Morris Griffiths Ynys Careiau 24/05/1854 2 St Geo Armstrong Wms
587 John Hughes Tir Bach 26/05/1854 3m St Geo Armstrong Wms
588 John Roberts Brynmarch 31/05/1854 63 St Geo Armstrong Wms
589 Mary Griffith Llangybi Village 06/06/1854 2 St Geo Armstrong Wms
590 Richard Griffiths Pwllheli (late Llwyndwyfog) 28/07/1854 42 St Geo Armstrong Wms
591 Mary Griffiths Pwllheli 28/07/1854 2 St Geo Armstrong Wms
592 William Williams Rhosfawr 04/10/1854 82 St Geo Armstrong Wms
593 Jane Davies Orsedd Fawr 17/10/1854 6w St Geo Armstrong Wms
594 Mary Williams Efail Engan 27/10/1854 2 St Geo Armstrong Wms
595 Catherine Griffith Maenllwyd 31/10/1854 76 St Geo Armstrong Wms
596 Anne Williams Mur y Cyplau 21/12/1854 85 St Geo Armstrong Wms
597 Magdalen Evans Llwyn Helyg 15/01/1855 90 St Geo Armstrong Wms
598 John Lloyd Trallwyn 13/02/1855 68 St Geo Armstrong Wms
599 Margaret Price Gwag y Noe Llanystumdwy Bronchitis 12/03/1855 5 St Geo Armstrong Wms
600 Robert Price Gwag y Noe Llanystumdwy Bronchitis 05/04/1855 9 St Geo Armstrong Wms
601 John Thomas Cefn yr Engan 10/04/1855 74 St Geo Armstrong Wms
602 Anne Price Gwag y Noe Bronchitis and Scarlet Fever 23/04/1855 12 St Geo Armstrong Wms
603 Richard Jones Helyg hirion 12/07/1855 3d J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
604 Evan Jones Bron Reifion Farm 31/07/1855 85 St Geo Armstrong Wms
605 Dorothy Roberts Ynys Leci 25/08/1855 84 St Geo Armstrong Wms
606 John Jones Glasfrynfawr 08/11/1855 75 St Geo Armstrong Wms Highslide JS
607 John Griffith Pencae'r Fawnog 24/12/1855 31 St Geo Armstrong Wms
608 Richard Jones Tremadoc (late Coed Cae Du) 16/01/1856 53 D Lewis Wms Caernarvon
609 Ellen Jones Elusendy 28/03/1856 68 David Pugh Abererch
610 Rowland Jones Pantafiach Clynnog 09/04/1856 59 St Geo Armstrong Wms
611 Lowry Jones Ynys dyfnallt 17/04/1856 89 St Geo Armstrong Wms
612 Dorothy Owen Pencaenewydd 22/05/1856 73 J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
613 William Ellis Caer Werglodd 16/07/1856 86 St Geo Armstrong Wms
614 Catherine Roberts Pentyrch Ucha 10/12/1856 67 St Geo Armstrong Wms
615 David Prichard Wern dwn 19/01/1857 28 St Geo Armstrong Wms
616 Ellen Williams Terfyn 31/01/1857 67 St Geo Armstrong Wms
617 William Griffith Tynllannor (late Maenllwyd) 03/02/1857 91 St Geo Armstrong Wms Highslide JS
618 Mary Ellis Hendre Cenin 05/02/1857 80 St Geo Armstrong Wms
619 Anne Wms or Griffith Helyg Hirion 19/03/1857 79 Hy Richards Llanystumdwy
620 Griffith Williams Efail y Cenin 18/04/1857 4w St Geo Armstrong Wms
621 Margaret Roberts Ysgoldy 26/07/1857 48 St Geo Armstrong Wms
622 Mary Owens Ynys Leci 11/08/1857 69 St Geo Armstrong Wms Highslide JS
623 John Jones Llanychaerau 29/08/1857 64 St Geo Armstrong Wms
624 Richard Elias Gwag y Noe Llanystumdwy 31/10/1857 47 Hy Richards Llanystumdwy Highslide JS
625 Elizabeth Williams Pwllheli Workhouse 07/12/1857 85 St Geo Armstrong Wms
626 Mary Morris Pen y Bryn Gorsydd 20/03/1858 82 St Geo Armstrong Wms
627 Anne Hughes Bron Heulog 16/04/1858 51 St Geo Armstrong Wms
628 Catherine Pritchard Llangybi Village 15/06/1858 1 St Geo Armstrong Wms
629 Laura Griffith Tynllannor (late Maenllwyd) 24/06/1858 47 St Geo Armstrong Wms
630 Elizabeth Owen Y Ffrydd 29/07/1858 66 St Geo Armstrong Wms
631 David John Davies Melin Pencoed 05/08/1858 27 J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
632 Ebenezer Davies Pwllheli Workhouse 05/08/1858 4w J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
633 John Thomas Rowlands Caerferch 10/02/1859 6 St Geo Armstrong Wms
634 Ellen Hughes Y Terfyn 19/04/1859 95 St Geo Armstrong Wms
635 John Owens Tynllwyn 23/04/1859 3 St Geo Armstrong Wms
636 Daniel R Owen Y Ffrydd Llanfihangel P 30/04/1859 24 St Geo Armstrong Wms
637 Owen Roberts Pentyrch Uchaf 09/07/1859 74 St Geo Armstrong Wms
638 Ellen William Caer Cribin 12/07/1859 49 St Geo Armstrong Wms
639 Mary Hughes Y Bocs 26/12/1859 18 St Geo Armstrong Wms
640 Mary Jones Tai Cochion Denio 15/05/1860 35 Hy Richards Llanystumdwy
641 Anne Price Gwag y Noe 09/06/1860 6m Hy Richards Llanystumdwy
642 Anne Prichard Cefn Caerferch 21/06/1860 80 St Geo Armstrong Wms
643 Alice Hughes Brynffynon (late of) 05/10/1860 76 St Geo Armstrong Wms
644 Catherine Roberts Cefnpencoed 03/11/1860 70 St Geo Armstrong Wms
645 Mary Parry Foel Fawr 19/11/1860 83 St Geo Armstrong Wms
646 Dorothy Jones Lon Las 01/12/1860 8 St Geo Armstrong Wms
647 William Jones Lon Las 01/12/1860 5 St Geo Armstrong Wms
648 Edith Mary Lloyd Trallwyn 08/12/1860 11 St Geo Armstrong Wms
649 Harriet J Lloyd Trallwyn 08/12/1860 8 St Geo Armstrong Wms
650 Thomas Griffith Cefn yr Engan 27/12/1860 46 St Geo Armstrong Wms
651 Henry Williams Tynygors Llanarmon 24/01/1861 70 St Geo Armstrong Wms
652 Catharine Jones Chwilog 31/01/1861 19 St Geo Armstrong Wms
653 Ellen Jones Castell Sinai 09/05/1861 43 St Geo Armstrong Wms
654 Anne Owen Ysgubor Ucha 16/05/1861 8m St Geo Armstrong Wms
655 Ellen Williams Pwllheli Workhouse 09/07/1861 75 St Geo Armstrong Wms
656 Richard Williams Coed y Garth 31/07/1861 81 St Geo Armstrong Wms
657 Hugh Humphreys Tynyporth Llangybi 24/08/1861 22 St Geo Armstrong Wms
658 Mary Humphreys Tynyporth 16/11/1861 20 St Geo Armstrong Wms
659 Ellen Roberts Hendre Cenin 24/01/1862 75 St Geo Armstrong Wms
660 Thomas Roberts Tuhwntirmynydd (late Ynys Leci) 01/02/1862 86 St Geo Armstrong Wms
661 John Williams Castell Sinai 11/03/1862 83 St Geo Armstrong Wms
662 Mary Jones Tir Bach 14/03/1862 84 St Geo Armstrong Wms
663 Anne Sellers Bangor 16/05/1862 4 St Geo Armstrong Wms
664 Ellis Jones Rhosfawr Abererch 19/06/1862 80 St Geo Armstrong Wms
665 Owen Parry Gaerddu Bach 15/07/1862 84 St Geo Armstrong Wms
666 William Griffith Ynys Careia 17/07/1862 5 St Geo Armstrong Wms
667 Mary Evans Rhosfawr Burnt 21/07/1862 4 St Geo Armstrong Wms
668 Sarah Morris Bryn March 16/09/1862 82 St Geo Armstrong Wms
669 John Ellis Lloyd Trallwyn 29/01/1862 16 St Geo Armstrong Wms
670 Isabelle Lloyd Trallwyn 31/01/1863 2 St Geo Armstrong Wms
671 Richard Thomas Hendre Bach 14/02/1863 73 St Geo Armstrong Wms
672 Ellen Davies Orsedd Fawr 26/03/1863 39 St Geo Armstrong Wms
673 Robert Williams Tynygors Plasdu 16/04/1863 81 St Geo Armstrong Wms
674 Henry Parry Tir Bach 06/06/1863 27 St Geo Armstrong Wms
675 Ellen Williams Gadlys Hendre Cenin 26/08/1863 91 St Geo Armstrong Wms
676 Robert Price or Prys Tyddyn Llan Llangybi 19/09/1863 83 St Geo Armstrong Wms
677 Mary Williams Hen Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 18/12/1863 69 St Geo Armstrong Wms
678 Mary Hughes Glanadda Bangor 24/12/1863 71 St Geo Armstrong Wms
679 Catharine Ellis Bryngrauanog 19/05/1864 88 St Geo Armstrong Wms
680 Hugh Hughes Llangybi Village 07/06/1864 7 St Geo Armstrong Wms
681 Henry Jones Hendre Cenin 28/06/1864 4 St Geo Armstrong Wms
682 Thomas Jones Bryn Penrhyn Llanarmon 08/12/1864 55 St Geo Armstrong Wms
683 Anne Williams Ty Capel Pencoed 05/01/1865 65 St Geo Armstrong Wms
684 William Humphreys Tynyporth Llangybi 10/01/1865 61 St Geo Armstrong Wms
685 Elizabeth Williams Hen Ysgoldy Pencaenewydd 07/03/1865 71 St Geo Armstrong Wms
686 Elizabeth Jones Pen y gongl 14/03/1865 66 St Geo Armstrong Wms
687 Richard Jones Pencaenewydd 16/06/1865 66 St Geo Armstrong Wms
688 Evan Williams Pencaenewydd 05/07/1865 19 St Geo Armstrong Wms
689 Thomas Pritchard Cilyradwy 03/08/1865 24 David Pugh Abererch
690 Mary Pritchard Ysgoldy Caenewydd 10/10/1865 29 St Geo Armstrong Wms
691 Robert Davies Wellington Llanbedrog 04/12/1865 2 St Geo Armstrong Wms
692 Margaret Jones Lon Las 14/12/1865 25 St Geo Armstrong Wms
693 Jane Jones Coed cae bach 20/01/1866 9m St Geo Armstrong Wms
694 Richard Williams Hen Yscoldy Caenewydd 13/02/1866 76 St Geo Armstrong Wms
695 John Elizeus Rhoslan (late of Pencaefawnog) 30/03/1866 92 St Geo Armstrong Wms
696 John Jones Brynpenrhyn Llanarmon 08/05/1866 24 St Geo Armstrong Wms
697 John Owen Ynys Leici 19/05/1866 82 St Geo Armstrong Wms Highslide JS
698 William Owen Tynygors Felin Plasdu 25/06/1866 41 St Geo Armstrong Wms
699 Robert Price Gwag y Noe 26/07/1866 60 St Geo Armstrong Wms
700 Hugh Hughes Tuhwntirmynydd 08/09/1866 70 St Geo Armstrong Wms
701 John Roberts Pwllheli Workhouse (late Tyffynon) 18/09/1866 83 St Geo Armstrong Wms
702 Henry Jones Hendre Cenin 01/12/1866 1m St Geo Armstrong Wms
703 Magdalen Owen Bryntani late Cefncaerferch 04/04/1867 98 St Geo Armstrong Wms
704 Robert Davies Terfyn 11/04/1867 40 St Geo Armstrong Wms
705 Elizabeth Griffiths Ynys Wen 17/07/1867 85 St Geo Armstrong Wms
706 John Davies Liverpool 29/08/1867 4 St Geo Armstrong Wms
707 Martha Williams Tyddyn Iol Abererch 01/11/1867 84 St Geo Armstrong Wms
708 Ellen Hughes Parciau 10/12/1867 73 St Geo Armstrong Wms
709 Anne Prichard Gwag y Noe 26/12/1867 81 St Geo Armstrong Wms Highslide JS
710 Anne Williams Festiniog late of Pencoed 20/01/1868 55 St Geo Armstrong Wms
711 Jane Prys or Price Tyddyn Llan 21/01/1868 81 St Geo Armstrong Wms
712 Void Void Void Void Void Void Void
713 Ellen Hughes Bryntirion 02/06/1868 88 St Geo Armstrong Wms
714 Catharine Jones Penygongl 21/09/1868 71 St Geo Armstrong Wms
715 John Roberts Myrddin Coch Llanfihangel P 10/12/1868 60 St Geo Armstrong Wms
716 Catherine Parry Cefn Coch 04/03/1869 77 St Geo Armstrong Wms
717 Catherine Williams Bryn March 26/04/1869 14 St Geo Armstrong Wms
718 Laura Rowlands Cefncaerferch 10/09/1869 50 J Wms Ellis Llanaelhaiarn
719 William Davies Mynydd Mynytho late Orsedd Fawr 20/09/1869 61 J Kinsey Llanaelhaiarn
720 Jane Williams Glan y Gors Llangybi 19/10/1869 26 St Geo Armstrong Wms
721 Robert Davies Pant y Moeliad 17/05/1870 65 St Geo Armstrong Wms
722 John Owen Hughes Pen y gongl 31/05/1870 1 St Geo Armstrong Wms
723 Daniel Davies Terfyn 07/07/1870 11 St Geo Armstrong Wms
724 John Prichard Cilyradwy 01/08/1870 81 St Geo Armstrong Wms
725 Owen Jones Lon Las 09/08/1870 22 St Geo Armstrong Wms
726 William Jones Brynengan 09/08/1870 79 St Geo Armstrong Wms
727 Jane Morgan Efail Cenin 17/09/1870 82 St Geo Armstrong Wms
728 Henry Williams Efail Cenin 16/01/1871 20 St Geo Armstrong Wms
729 William Parry Cefn Coch 02/06/1871 74 St Geo Armstrong Wms
730 Henry Jones Yr Allt Tremadoc 18/09/1871 7m David Jones Abererch
731 Hugh Williams Pentyrch Uchaf 19/01/1872 85 St Geo Armstrong Wms
732 Mary Thomas Tynypant 22/02/1872 48 St Geo Armstrong Wms
733 Robert Owen Y Ffrydd Llanfihangel P 13/04/1872 71 David Jones Abererch
734 David Davies Talybont Llymgwyn 18/04/1872 20m St Geo Armstrong Wms
735 Catherine Owen Pencaenewydd 18/05/1872 59 St Geo Armstrong Wms
736 Mary Eliseus Llys Ifor Rhoslan 10/06/1872 94 Edward Evans Curate
737 Evan Thomas Llangybi 08/08/1872 81 Edward Evans Curate
738 William Williams Pantycelyn Bwlchgwyn 16/11/1872 80 Edward Evans Curate
739 Benjamin Hughes Almshouse late Parciau 27/12/1872 75 Edward Evans Curate
740 Gaynor Parry Tir Bach 01/03/1873 76 St Geo Armstrong Wms
741 Edward Jones Mur Cwymp 22/03/1873 2 David Jones Abererch
742 Ellin Jones Caenewydd Llanfihangel P 10/04/1873 71 David Jones Abererch
743 Hannah Owens Pentyrch Uchaf 05/05/1873 88 St Geo Armstrong Wms
744 Jane Williams Pencarth Llanystumdwy 27/08/1873 41 St Geo Armstrong Wms
745 David Williams Glangors 14/10/1873 21 St Geo Armstrong Wms
746 Elizabeth Griffith Penrhyndeudraeth late Llangybi 27/10/1873 80 St Geo Armstrong Wms
747 Hugh Jones Mur Cwymp 08/11/1873 7 St Geo Armstrong Wms
748 Evan Griffith Pencaerfawnog 08/11/1873 43 St Geo Armstrong Wms
749 John Ellis Lloyd Trallwyn 13/12/1873 54 St Geo Armstrong Wms
750 Elizabeth Williams Maentwrog late Tynporth late Humphreys 20/01/1874 30 St Geo Armstrong Wms
751 William Roberts Melin Pencoed 29/01/1874 73 David Jones Abererch
752 Owen Williams Almshouse late Blacksmith 20/03/1874 95 St Geo Armstrong Wms
753 Gwen Jones Llanddeiniolen late Cefnengan 04/04/1874 78 St Geo Armstrong Wms
754 Mary Roberts Nefyn 09/06/1874 87 St Geo Armstrong Wms
755 Mary Thomas Yscoldy Pencaenewydd 14/08/1874 23 St Geo Armstrong Wms
756 Anne Jones Llanaelhaiarn 17/09/1874 62 M Wheldon Jones Curate
757 Mary Jones Coedcaebach Llangybi 17/09/1874 39 M Wheldon Jones Curate
758 John Owen Pentyrch Uchaf Llangybi 14/10/1874 82 M Wheldon Jones Curate
759 Mary Davies Terfyn 19/01/1875 58 M Wheldon Jones Curate
760 Griffith Thomas Mynachdy Bach 23/01/1875 60 M Wheldon Jones Curate
761 John Hughes Bryntirion 03/04/1875 69 St Geo Armstrong Wms
762 Mary Jones Coedcaebach 28/04/1875 12 M Wheldon Jones Curate
763 John Owens Pencaenewydd Village 11/05/1875 1 M Wheldon Jones Curate
764 Mary Thomas Y Cenin 29/01/1876 91 St Geo Armstrong Wms
765 Owen Jones Lon Las 08/02/1876 80 St Geo Armstrong Wms
766 Elizabeth Griffiths Pencaerfawnog 14/06/1876 81 Moses M Jones Curate
767 Mary Parry Tainewyddion y Cennin 15/06/1876 52 Moses M Jones Curate
768 Robert Hughes Bryneinion 10/07/1876 72 Moses M Jones Curate
769 William Williams Afonwen 09/01/1877 6 Moses M Jones Curate
770 Janet Price Gwag y Noe 12/01/1877 57 Moses M Jones Curate
771 Robert Evans Pencaenewydd 05/03/1877 1 St Geo Armstrong Wms
772 David Williams Glan y Gors 28/04/1877 66 Moses M Jones Curate
773 Ann Jones Croes dy Beddgelert 28/04/1877 29 Moses M Jones Curate
774 Mary Griffith Dolen Las Festiniog 02/05/1877 68 St Geo Armstrong Wms
775 John Roberts Ffriddycenin 03/05/1877 7 St Geo Armstrong Wms
776 Ellen Hughes Almshouse 04/10/1877 47 St Geo Armstrong Wms
777 Jane Lloyd Grove Park Pwllheli late Trallwyn 05/11/1877 81 St Geo Armstrong Wms
778 Robert Roberts Pentyrch Isaf 16/11/1877 79 St Geo Armstrong Wms
779 Margaret Roberts Yscoldy Pencaenewydd 07/12/1877 17 St Geo Armstrong Wms
780 Jane Humphreys Tynyporth 09/04/1877 72 St Geo Armstrong Wms
781 Evan Jones Glasfryn Fawr Killed by Gorse Machine 09/04/1878 35 St Geo Armstrong Wms
782 Ellen Griffith Abererch 09/05/1878 82 Pierce Jones Curate
783 Janet Jones Tanyllyn 14/06/1878 80 Pierce Jones Curate
784 Catherine Owen Llwyn Helyg 30/08/1878 82 Pierce Jones Curate
785 Ellen Hughes Bryn Penrhyn Llanarmon 19/09/1878 72 Pierce Jones Curate
786 Edward Griffith Pencaerfawnog 17/12/1878 80 Pierce Jones Curate
787 Dorothy Jones Glasfryn Fawr 26/12/1878 77 Pierce Jones Curate
788 Mary Davies Pantynoelia 16/01/1879 79 Pierce Jones Curate
789 Mary Prichard Brongybi 10/02/1879 92 Pierce Jones Curate
790 Sydney Jones Llanychaeran 03/04/1879 84 Pierce Jones Curate
791 Elizabeth Jones Rhosfawr 04/07/1879 24 St Geo Armstrong Wms
792 Martha Williams Glangors 26/07/1879 66 Pierce Jones Curate
793 David Wms Bowness Glangors 16/08/1879 5m St Geo Armstrong Wms
794 Eliza Jones Mur y Cwymp 05/09/1879 3m Pierce Jones Curate
795 Griffith Jones Penygamfa 03/10/1879 26 St Geo Armstrong Wms
796 Mary Roberts Bryntani Denio 08/12/1879 90 St Geo Armstrong Wms
797 Jane Parry Bodygadle Llanfihangel 15/06/1880 77 St Geo Armstrong Wms
798 John Hughes Pwllheli Workhouse 23/09/1880 19 David Evans Curate
799 Richard Roberts Peniarth Ganol Merioneth late Cefn Pencoed Llanarmon 20/10/1880 61 David Evans Curate
800 Jane Griffith Ynyscreua 16/03/1881 48 David Evans Curate
Entries Per Page
Displaying Page of