Key to Table Headings


Enumeration District 8

All the houses in the Tithe Parcel called Parsel Mynydd in the Parish of Bryncroes the boundary whereof is well known.

ID
Address
First
Surname
Occupation
CYN
Country
1 Bodgauaf Thomas Morris 30 Farmer Y
2 Bodgauaf Catherine Morris 30 Y
3 Bodgauaf Catherine Thomas 11 Y
4 Bodgauaf Jane Thomas 4 Y
5 Bodgauaf Ellin William 20 Female Servant Y
6 Bodgauaf Elizabeth Roberts 20 Y
7 Bodgauaf John Ellis 15 Ag Lab Y
8 Bodgauaf Thomas Roberts 15 Ag Lab Y
9 Bodgauaf Owen Davies 25 Shoemaker Y
10 Murmawr Hugh Hughes 25 Farmer Y
11 Murmawr Ellin Hughes 20 Y
12 Murmawr Humphrey Hughes 2 Y
13 Murmawr Thomas Morris 2m Y
14 Murmawr William Thomas 9 Ag Lab Y
15 Graigfael Thomas Williams 80 Farmer Y
16 Graigfael David Thomas 30 Y
17 Graigfael Jane Thomas 35 Y
18 Graigfael David Roberts 12 Ag Lab Y
19 Tanygraig John Jones 40 Ag Lab Y
20 Tanygraig Mary Jones 25 Y
21 Tanygraig William Jones 11w Y
22 Pen y groeslon Mary Griffiths 40 Y
23 Pen y groeslon William Griffiths 2 Y
24 Pwllymaen Anne Williams 60 Independent Y
25 Pwllymaen Evan Hughes 11 Y
26 Monachdy Thomas Morris 45 Farmer Y
27 Monachdy Jonett Morris 45 Y
28 Monachdy Thomas Morris 13 Y
29 Monachdy Owen Morris 8 Y
30 Monachdy Jonett Morris 5 Y
31 Monachdy Robert Thomas 25 Y
32 Monachdy William Thomas 15 Y
33 Monachdy Mary Thomas 15 Y
34 Monachdy John Thomas 11 Y
35 Monachdy Robert Owens 70 Independent Y
36 Monachdy Magdalen Owens 75 Y
37 Monachdy Lewis William 15 Ag Lab Y
38 Monachdy Mary Ellis 15 Female Servant Y
39 Monachdy John William 13 Ag Lab Y
40 Monachdy Mary Owen 12 Female Servant Y
41 Tyddyn Siencyn John Rowlands 60 Farmer Y
42 Tyddyn Siencyn Jane Rowlands 60 Y
43 Tyddyn Siencyn Mary Rowlands 20 Y
44 Llain llymru Anne Thomas 45 Farmer Y
45 Llain llymru Jane Thomas 15 Y
46 Plas yr hufan John Jones 50 Shoemaker Y
47 Plas yr hufan Ellin Jones 55 Y
48 Plas yr hufan Ellin Jones 11 Y
49 Plas yr hufan John Williams 4 Y
50 Plas yr hufan Hugh Hughes 2 Y
51 Maenhir John Jones 55 Farmer Y
52 Maenhir William Jones 20 Y
53 Maenhir Anne Jones 15 Y
54 Maenhir Margaret Jones 10 Y
55 Maenhir Owen Roberts 2 Y
56 Penybont Robert Evans 55 Shoemaker Y
57 Penybont Jane Evans 65 Y
58 Penybont Lowry Jones 55 Y
59 Penybont Ellis Jones 25 Ag Lab Y
60 Penybont Griffith Evans 25 Shoemaker Y
61 Shopllan John Williams 40 Joiner Y
62 Shopllan Jane Williams 8 Y
63 Shopllan Catherine Williams 7 Y
64 Shopllan William Williams 5 Y
65 Shopllan Anne Williams 3 Y
66 Shopllan John Williams 4 Y
67 Shopllan Margaret Jones 25 Female Servant Y
68 Rhent Ellin Williams 40 Independent Y
69 Penycastell David Williams 25 Ag Lab Y
70 Penycastell Jane Williams 30 Y
71 Penycastell William Williams 3 Y
72 Penycastell Mary Williams 1 Y
73 Tyddyndowydd William Jones 65 Farmer Y
74 Tyddyndowydd Anne Jones 30 Y
75 Tyddyndowydd John Jones 30 Y
76 Bwlchyffordd Hugh Roberts 45 Mason Y
77 Bwlchyffordd Ellin Roberts 45 Y
78 Bwlchyffordd Jane Roberts 14 Y
79 Bwlchyffordd Hugh Roberts 10 Y
80 Bwlchyffordd Mary Roberts 8 Y
81 Bwlchyffordd John Roberts 5 Y
82 Bwlchyffordd Richard Roberts 3 Y
83 Bwlchyffordd Elizabeth Roberts 4m Y
84 Penygoppa Richard Jones 55 Farmer Y
85 Penygoppa Lowry Jones 50 Y
86 Penygoppa Henry Jones 25 Y
87 Penygoppa Anne Jones 20 Y
88 Penygoppa Lowry Jones 15 Y
89 Penygoppa Jane Jones 14 Y
90 Penygoppa Elizabeth Jones 10 Y
91 Penygoppa Sarah Jones 8 Y
92 Penygoppa John Jones 40 Joiner Y
93 Ty isaf Hugh Williams 25 Miller Y
94 Ty isaf Ellin Williams 35 Y
95 Ty isaf Anne Williams 5 Y
96 Ty isaf Elizabeth Williams 4 Y
97 Ty isaf John Williams 2 Y
98 Ty isaf Margaret Williams 7m Y
99 Ty isaf John Williams 14 Ag Lab Y
100 Ty isaf Catherine Williams 20 Female Servant Y
101 Tyfair Richard Roberts 75 Farmer Y
102 Tyfair Anne Roberts 65 Y
103 Tyfair Henry Hughes 20 Y
104 Tyfair Evan Jones 20 Ag Lab Y
105 Tyfair Gwen Owens 15 Female Servant Y
106 Tyfair Daniel Owens 30 Wool Carder N
107 Penycastell Elizabeth Thomas 45 Independent Y
108 Penycastell William Thomas 20 Joiner Y
109 Penycastell Gaunor Williams 40 Y
110 Tynymynydd Griffith Jones 50 Slater Y
111 Tynymynydd Anne Jones 50 Y
112 Tynymynydd John Jones 25 Ag Lab Y
113 Tynymynydd Mary Jones 15 Y
114 Tynymynydd Anne Jones 12 Y
115 Tynymynydd William Jones 7 Y
116 Tynymynydd Anne Griffith 7m Y
117 Tanycastell John Evans 35 Ag Lab Y
118 Tanycastell Ellin Evans 45 Y
119 Tanycastell Evan Evans 11 Y
120 Tanycastell Catherine Evans 5 Y
121 Tynewydd Morgan Ellis 55 Ag Lab N
122 Tynewydd Mary Ellis 50 Y
123 Tynewydd Evan Ellis 25 Ag Lab Y
124 Tynewydd William Ellis 15 Ag Lab Y
125 Tynewydd Ellis Ellis 15 Ag Lab Y
126 Bryndu John Jones 30 Tailor Y
127 Bryndu Catherine Jones 35 Y
128 Bryndu William Jones 12 Y
129 Bryndu Elizabeth Davies 80 Y
130 Graig ewig Richard Jones 50 Mason Y
131 Graig ewig Anne Jones 55 Y
132 Graig ewig Robert Jones 20 Joiner Y
133 Graig ewig Thomas Jones 14 Y
134 Graig ewig John 12 Y
135 Graig ewig Jane Jones 15 Y
136 Graig ewig Ellin Jones 11 Y
137 Graig ewig Catherine Jones 30 Female Servant Y
138 Castell William Jones 45 Ag Lab Y
139 Castell Margaret Jones 40 Y
140 Castell Anne Jones 15 Y
141 Castell Elizabeth Jones 15 Y
142 Castell Robert Jones 11 Y
143 Castell Jane Jones 7 Y
144 Castell William Jones 5 Y
145 Castell Griffith Jones 1 Y
146 Tanyffordd William Jones 25 Shoemaker Y
147 Tanyffordd Jane Jones 30 Y
148 Tanyffordd Jane Jones 6 Y
149 Tanyffordd Ellin Jones 3 Y
150 Tanyffordd Catherine Jones 1 Y
151 Penymount Griffith Roberts 50 Ag Lab Y
152 Penymount Anne Roberts 45 Y
153 Penymount Griffith Roberts 9 Y
154 Tanycastell Ellis Jones 55 Ag Lab Y
155 Tanycastell Jane Jones 55 Y
156 Tanycastell John Jones 6 Y
157 Torbant Margaret Jones 50 Independent Y
158 Tynyronen Hugh Jones 55 Ag Lab Y
159 Tynyronen Elizabeth Jones 50 Y
160 Tynyronen Elizabeth Jones 15 Y
161 Tynyronen Thomas Jones 10 Y
162 Tynyronen Griffith Jones 7 Y
163 Tynyronen Jane Parry 85 Y
164 Nyth y gog Evan Evans 60 Ag Lab Y
165 Nyth y gog Catherine Evans 70 Y
166 Nyth y gog Anne Evans 40 Y
167 Nyth y gog Anne Robert 6 Y
168 Galltraeth 1 William Jones 35 Tailor Y
169 Galltraeth 1 Anne Jones 45 Y
170 Galltraeth 1 William Jones 9 Y
171 Galltraeth 1 Jane Jones 2 Y
172 Shopllanbach Mary Robert 75 Y
173 Shopllanbach Elizabeth Robert 14 Y
174 Shopllanbach Anne Jones 30 Y
175 Shopllanbach Rowland Jones 7 Y
176 Refal Griffith Jones 55 Ag Lab Y
177 Refal Mary Jones 55 Y
178 Refal Mary Evans 5 Y
179 Longerrig Griffith Roberts 50 Weaver Y
180 Longerrig Mary Roberts 53 Y
181 Felinganol Robert Prichard 50 Miller Y
182 Felinganol Mary Prichard 40 Y
183 Felinganol Richard Prichard 11 Y
184 Felinganol Jane Prichard 9 Y
185 Felinganol Anne Prichard 6 Y
186 Felinganol Catherine Prichard 5 Y
187 Felinganol William Prichard 2 Y
188 Felinganol Ellin William 15 Female Servant Y
189 Felinganol Griffith William 12 Ag Lab Y
190 Felinganol Owen Jones 45 Ag Lab Y
191 Beudynewydd John Prichard 50 Tailor Y
192 Beudynewydd Sarah Prichard 50 Y
193 Beudynewydd John Prichard 8 Y
194 Galltraeth 2 Robert Jones 25 Ag Lab Y
195 Galltraeth 2 Mary Jones 25 Y
196 Galltraeth 2 Catherine Jones 4 Y
197 Caenewydd Humphrey Jones 30 Ag Lab Y
198 Caenewydd Ellin Jones 40 Y
199 Caenewydd Anne Jones 4 Y
200 Caenewydd John Jones 16m Y
201 Tynllan John Griffith 30 Shoemaker Y
202 Tynllan Mary Griffith 30 Y
203 Tynllan Richard Griffith 4 Y
204 Tynllan Griffith Griffith 2 Y
205 Tynllan Robert Griffith 5m Y
206 Torbant Griffith Humphrey 25 Ag Lab Y
207 Torbant Mary Humphrey 30 Y
208 Torbant Evan Humphrey 5 Y
209 Torbant Humphrey Humphrey 2 Y
210 Torbant John Humphrey 1 Y
211 Bodgaiaf Elizeus Griffith 45 Farmer Y
212 Bodgaiaf Richard Griffith 30
213 Bodgaiaf Anne Griffith 70 Independent
214 Bodgaiaf Jane Roberts 25
215 Bodgaiaf Anne Roberts 6m
216 Bodgaiaf James Jones 15 Ag Lab
217 Bodgaiaf Evan Hughes 15 Ag Lab
218 Bodgaiaf Ellin Roberts 20
219 Tyddyncorn William Griffith 35 Farmer Y
220 Tyddyncorn Mary Griffith 35 Y
221 Tyddyncorn John Griffith 12 Y
222 Tyddyncorn Griffith Griffith 1 Y
223 Tyddyncorn William Griffith 2m Y
224 Ty Newydd Anne Williams 60 Y
225 Ty Newydd Ellin Williams 20 Y
226 Bronllwyd Bach Jane Williams 50 Farmer Y
227 Bronllwyd Bach Margaret Jones 30 Female Servant Y
228 Bronllwyd Ganol Richard Williams 25 Ag Lab Y
229 Bronllwyd Ganol Anne Williams 25 Y
230 Bronllwyd Ganol Jane Williams 11m Y
231 Hendy Robert Williams 55 Farmer Y
232 Hendy Anne Williams 50 Y
233 Hendy Elizabeth Williams 15 Y
234 Hendy Robert Williams 3 Y
235 Tyddyn Bach Richard Roberts 35 Farmer Y
236 Tyddyn Bach Elizabeth Roberts 35 Y
237 Tyddyn Bach William 10 Y
238 Tyddyn Bach Evan Roberts 6 Y
239 Tyddyn Bach Jane Roberts 3 Y
240 Tyddyn Bach Richard Roberts 6m Y
241 Ysguborucha 1 Hugh Jones 40 Ag Lab Y
242 Ysguborucha 1 Ellin Jones 35 Y
243 Ysguborucha 1 Mary Jones 12 Y
244 Ysguborucha 1 William Jones 10 Y
245 Ysguborucha 1 Owen Jones 8 Y
246 Ysguborucha 1 Josiah Jones 7 Y
247 Ysguborucha 1 Jeremiah Jones 5 Y
248 Ysguborucha 1 Ellin Jones 2 Y
249 Tynewydd Gelliwig Charles Williams 55 Ag Lab Y
250 Tynewydd Gelliwig Elizabeth Williams 60 Y
251 Bronllwyd Fawr John Rowlands 30 Farmer Y
252 Bronllwyd Fawr Sarah Rowlands 25 Y
253 Bronllwyd Fawr John Rowlands 5 Y
254 Bronllwyd Fawr Richard Jones 3 Y
255 Bronllwyd Fawr Catherine Griffith 20 Female Servant Y
256 Bronllwyd Fawr Robert Evans 25 Ag Lab Y
257 Bronllwyd Fawr Hugh Williams 20 Ag Lab Y
258 Bronllwyd Fawr John Hughes 20 Ag Lab Y
259 Bronllwyd Fawr Hugh Jones 10 Ag Lab Y
260 Gelliwig Thomas Williams 55 Farmer Y
261 Gelliwig Ellin Williams 40 Y
262 Gelliwig Rowland Williams 25 Y
263 Gelliwig Jane Williams 25 Y
264 Gelliwig Grace Williams 20 Y
265 Gelliwig Mary Williams 20 Y
266 Gelliwig Ellin Williams 15 Y
267 Gelliwig William Williams 14 Y
268 Gelliwig Thomas Williams 11 Y
269 Gelliwig Margaret Williams 9 Y
270 Gelliwig Anne Williams 6 Y
271 Gelliwig Richard Williams 5 Y
272 Gelliwig Thomas Owen 3 Y
273 Tyddyn Mwrthwl John Jones 25 Tailor Y
274 Tyddyn Mwrthwl Mary Jones 30 Y
275 Tyddyn Mwrthwl John Thomas 8 Y
276 Tynlon Robert Griffith 50 Ag Lab Y
277 Tynlon Mary Griffith 50 Y
278 Tynlon Jane Griffith 15 Y
279 Tynlon Hannah Griffith 4 Y
280 Gonglgam Jane Jones 30 Independent Y
281 Gonglgam Margaret Jones 6 Y
282 Gonglgam Jane Jones 3 Y
283 Ty coch Elinor Jones 75 Farmer Y
284 Ty coch Elinor Robert 20 Independent Y
285 Refal Trygarn Dorothy Roberts 75 Independent Y
286 Refal Trygarn Pheby Roberts 25 Y
287 Refal Isa Griffith Jones 35 Weaver Y
288 Refal Isa Jane Jones 30 Y
289 Refal Isa Ellin Jones 4 Y
290 Refal Isa Ellis Jones 2 Y
291 Lloches yr Eira Ebenezer Davies 30 Ag Lab Y
292 Lloches yr Eira Mary Davies 40 Y
293 Lloches yr Eira John Davies 12 Y
294 Lloches yr Eira David Davies 8 Y
295 Lloches yr Eira Anne Davies 4 Y
296 Lloches yr Eira Mary Davies 1 Y
297 Tynllwyd Owen Jones 50 Ag Lab Y
298 Tynllwyd Jane Jones 60 Y
299 Tanygofer Jane Hughes 85 Independent Y
300 Tanygofer Elizabeth Hughes 45 Y
301 Tynycoed Griffith Roberts 20 Farmer Y
302 Tynycoed Jane Roberts 20 Y
303 Tynycoed Griffith Roberts 3m Y
304 Tynycoed Ellin Jones 20 Female Servant Y
305 Tynycoed Anne Hughes 15 Female Servant Y
306 Tynycoed William Roberts 30 Ag Lab Y
307 Tynycoed Evan Jones 10 Ag Lab Y
308 Brondowydd William Davies 75 Farmer Y
309 Brondowydd Robert Williams 41 Y
310 Brondowydd Jonnett Jones 20 Female Servant Y
311 Brondowydd William Jones 60 Ag Lab Y
312 Ty Engan Evan Roberts 35 Farmer Y
313 Ty Engan Jane Roberts 50 Y
314 Ty Engan Owen Roberts 12 Y
315 Ty Engan Anne Roberts 9 Y
316 Ty Engan Anne Jones 20 Ag Lab Y
317 Ty Engan Evan Griffith 65 Ag Lab Y
318 Muriau Robert Jones 45 Farmer Y
319 Muriau Jane Jones 40 Y
320 Muriau Richard Jones 11 Y
321 Muriau Owen Jones 10 Y
322 Muriau Anne Griffith 15 Female Servant Y
323 Londdiffig Thomas Jones 60 Tailor Y
324 Londdiffig Elizabeth Jones 60 Y
325 Plas y Bryn William Jones 50 Joiner Y
326 Weynlydan Margaret Griffith 75 Y
327 Penllyn Elizabeth Thomas 25 Independent Y
328 Penllyn Margaret Thomas 1 Y
329 Engangrin Mary Evans 50 Indepenedent Y
330 Engangrin Mary Evans 10 Y
331 Engangrin William Evans 13 Y
332 Engangrin John Evans 20 Ag Lab Y
333 Pensingrig Mary William 40 Independent Y
334 Ysguborucha 2 Robert Roberts 40 Ag Lab Y
335 Ysguborucha 2 Catherine Roberts 45 Y
336 Ysguborucha 2 Lowry Roberts 12 Y
337 Ysguborucha 2 John Williams 75 Stonemason Y
338 Gwiga William Evans 60 Farmer Y
339 Gwiga Margaret Evans 60 Y
340 Gwiga William Evans 15 Y
341 Gwiga Mary Evans 8 Y
342 Penypwll Catherine Roberts 60 Indepenedent Y
343 Tanyffordd William Williams 35 Blacksmith Y
344 Tanyffordd Ruth Williams 30 Y
345 Tanyffordd Robert Williams 9 Y
346 Tanyffordd William Williams 2 Y
347 Tanyffordd Owen Williams 12w Y
348 Caer Thomas Jones 55 Shoemaker Y
349 Caer Jane Jones 55 Y
350 Caer William Jones 11 Y
351 Shop Sarn Robert Jones 35 Shopkeeper Y
352 Shop Sarn Sarah Thomas 30 Y
353 Shop Sarn John Williams 5 Y
354 Shop Sarn Evan Jones 15 Shop Apprentice Y
355 Shop Sarn Sarah Jones 20 Female Servant Y
356 Shop Sarn John Jones 20 Ag Lab Y
357 Shop Sarn James Jones 15 Ag Lab Y
358 Shop Sarn Owen Williams 30 Ag Lab Y
359 Gwttar bach Jane Thomas 30 Y
360 Gwttar bach Mary Thomas 3 Y
361 Tycroes Hugh Robert 50 Farmer Y
362 Tycroes Anne Robert 50 Y
363 Tycroes William Owen 70 Y
364 Tycroes Elinor Hughes 85 Y
365 Gwyndy Robert Jones 45 Farmer Y
366 Gwyndy Lowry Jones 35 Y
367 Gwyndy William Jones 10 Y
368 Gwyndy Catherine Jones 8 Y
369 Gwyndy Anne Jones 5 Y
370 Gwyndy Mary Jones 3 Y
371 Gwyndy Jane Williams 10 Y
372 Gwyndy William Williams 5 Y
373 Tynewydd Gallttach John Hughes 65 Tailor Y
374 Tynewydd Gallttach Mary Hughes 25 Y
375 Tynewydd Gallttach John Owens 18m Y
376 Tyn yr ynn John Owens 50 Carrier Y
377 Tyn yr ynn Catherine Jones 50 Y
378 Tyn yr ynn Robert Jones 13 Y
379 Tyn yr ynn Mary Jones 11 Y
380 Tyn yr ynn Catherine Williams 7 Y
381 Tyn yr ynn Margaret Jones 80 Y
382 Torbant Isa Humphrey Jones 40 Mason Y
383 Torbant Isa Catherine Jones 45 Y
384 Torbant Isa Catherine Jones 12 Y
385 Torbant Isa Ellis Jones 8 Y
386 Torbant Isa Griffith Jones 5 Y
387 Brynllwyd Griffith Jones 30 Weaver Y
388 Brynllwyd Margaret Jones 30 Y
389 Brynllwyd Lowry Jones 7 Y
390 Brynllwyd Jane Jones 6 Y
391 Brynllwyd John Jones 3 Y
392 Brynllwyd Owen Jones 1 Y
393 Waenlydan Mary Robert 60 Independent Y
394 Waenlydan Robert Evans 25 Ag Lab Y
395 Penrhos Elizabeth Ellis 55 Indepenedent Y
396 Penrhos Ellis Roberts 25 Ag Lab Y
397 Penrhos Jane Roberts 25 Y
398 Penrhos Jane Roberts 5 Y
399 Penrhos Thomas Roberts 3 Y
400 Penrhos Elizabeth Roberts 1 Y
401 Lôn David Hughes 50 Carrier Y
402 Lôn Jane Hughes 55 Y
403 Lôn Richard Hughes 20 Tailor Y
404 Lôn David Hughes 15 Joiner Y
405 Bodgyrri 1 Owen Hughes 30 Ag Lab Y
406 Bodgyrri 1 Mary Hughes 30 Y
407 Bodgyrri 1 Robert Hughes 4 Y
408 Bodgyrri 1 Hugh Hughes 2 Y
409 Trygarn Jane Watkins 20 Farmer Y
410 Trygarn Jane Watkins 1 Y
411 Trygarn John Watkins 12w Y
412 Trygarn David Watkins 12 Y
413 Trygarn Lowry Prichard 35 Female Servant Y
414 Trygarn Elizabeth Williams 20 Female Servant Y
415 Trygarn Ellin Williams 15 Female Servant Y
416 Trygarn Fanny Williams 55 Female Servant Y
417 Trygarn Owen Jones 55 Mason Y
418 Trygarn Thomas Hughes 25 Ag Lab Y
419 Trygarn Rees Jones 30 Ag Lab Y
420 Trygarn John Owen 20 Ag Lab Y
421 Trygarn Anthony Jones 35 Ag Lab Y
422 Trygarn Robert Roberts 25 Ag Lab Y
423 Trygarn Robert Davies 14 Ag Lab Y
424 Trygarn Griffith Davies 12 Ag Lab Y
425 Bodgyrri 2 Jane Owens 50 Independent Y
426 Ffrwd Jane Roberts 60 Independent Y
427 Ffrwd Catherine Williams 30 Y
428 Ffrwd Jane Williams 25 Y
429 Ffrwd William Williams 10 Y
430 Ffrwd Rowland Williams 5 Y
431 Ffrwd Robert Williams 1 Y
432 Tanymaen Evan Jones 25 Ag Lab Y
433 Tanymaen Catherine Jones 25 Y
434 Tanymaen Hugh Jones 5 Y
435 Tanymaen Anne Jones 2 Y
436 National School John Thomas 60 N
437 National School Sarah Thomas 40 Y
438 National School Edmund Thomas 9 N
439 Cochymoel John Jones 40 Farmer Y
440 Cochymoel Ellin Jones 50 Y
441 Cochymoel William Jones 20 Y
442 Cochymoel Griffith Jones 15 Y
443 Cochymoel Jane Jones 15 Y
444 Cochymoel John Jones 15 Y
445 Cochymoel Richard Jones 13 Y
446 Cochymoel Robert Jones 11 Y
447 Cochymoel Jane Prichard 20 Female Servant Y
448 Cochymoel John Robert 20 Ag Lab Y
449 Gwttar fawr William Evans 30 Ag Lab Y
450 Gwttar fawr Catherine Evans 35 Y
451 Gwttar fawr Catherine Evans 7 Y
452 Gwttar fawr William Evans 4 Y
453 Gwttar fawr Margaret Evans 2 Y
454 Torbant John Ellis 65 Independent Y
455 Torbant Catherine Ellis 70 Y
456 Torbant Eleanor Richard 8 Y
457 Tyruttan Edward Roberts 40 Farmer Y
458 Tyruttan Ellin Roberts 35 Y
459 Tyruttan Robert Roberts 15 Y
460 Tyruttan John Roberts 15 Y
461 Tyruttan Anne Roberts 13 Y
462 Tyruttan Gaunor Roberts 11 Y
463 Tyruttan Thomas Roberts 9 Y
464 Tyruttan Catherine Roberts 6 Y
465 Tyruttan Ellin Roberts 3 Y
466 Tyruttan Griffith Roberts 16m Y
467 Criw Robert Evans 45 Farmer Y
468 Criw Anne Evans 45 Y
469 Criw Evan Evans 14 Y
470 Criw Gaunor Evans 5 Y
Entries Per Page
Displaying Page of